Clasificación provisional Circuito Urban Trail del Aceite
29/05/2022
Málaga
Málaga

 

 

  SEN FEM              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 RODRÍGUEZ GIL  MARÍA JESÚS 0 10 10 0 20 2
2 MORENO CASASOLA  ARACELI 8 8 0 0 16 2
3 PINTO  JANIRE 10 0 0 0 10 1
4 ARCAS ARCAS  SILVIA 0 9 0 0 9 1
5 PAEZ GUERRERO  MARIA 9 0 0 0 9 1
6 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ  MARÍA DEL CARMEN 0 0 9 0 9 1
7 LUNA ESTUDILLO  MARÍA DEL CARMEN 0 7 0 0 7 1
8 SANCHEZ SUÁREZ  JESSICA 7 0 0 0 7 1
9 GALAN GOMEZ  ANA CRITINA 0 6 0 0 6 1
                 
  SEN MASC              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 VEGAS LUQUE  JOSÉ MANUEL 9 10 9 0 28 3
2 VARO MARTÍ  MANUEL 10 0 10 0 20 2
3 ROLDAN MORENO  JONATHAN 8 9 0 0 17 2
4 ROLDÁN MARTIN  JOSE 5 6 0 0 11 2
5 GALINDO GUERRERO  AGUSTÍN 0 0 7 0 7 2
6 DELGADO GONZÁLEZ  JUAN CARLOS 2 4 0 0 6 2
7 CONDE RUIZ  GERARDO 1 3 0 0 4 2
8 RUIZ CASTRO  JAIME 0 2 0 0 2 2
9 CEJAS MURIEL  FRANCISCO 0 8 0 0 8 1
10 RODRIGUEZ PINTO  DAVID 0 0 8 0 8 1
11 PINTO LOPEZ  CARLOS 0 7 0 0 7 1
12 TORO BERNETE  JUAN 7 0 0 0 7 1
13 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ  JESÚS 0 0 6 0 6 1
14 RUIZ  RAFA 6 0 0 0 6 1
15 BAROUDI  ZAKARIA 0 0 5 0 5 1
16 GALAN VEGAS  JAVIER 0 5 0 0 5 1
17 ARIZA LUQUE  SERGIO 4 0 0 0 4 1
18 POZO LÓPEZ  MANUEL JESÚS 0 0 4 0 4 1
19 VELASCO CIVICO  DAMIAN 3 0 0 0 3 1
20 PAVÓN RUIZ  SANTIAGO 0 1 0 0 1 1
21 ARCAS ARCAS  FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 ARROYO GÓMEZ  FRANCISCO 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 CARNEROS GARCÍA  MIGUEL ANGEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 COBALEDA UPIT  HUGO 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 GARCÍA ROMERO  JUAN MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 MACIAS VILLAMOR  JUAN ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 ROLDAN MORENO  CRISTIAN 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 ROMERO DELGADO  SEBASTIÁN 0 0 0 0 0 1
29 SALADO BELTRAN  MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 SANTANA VARGAS  EMILIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
31 VELASCO RODRÍGUEZ  JESÚS DAVID 0 0 0 0 0 1
                 
  VET A FEM              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 AMARO EGEA  ARACELI 10 10 10 0 30 3
2 MARTÍN DÍAZ  EVA MARÍA 7 6 9 0 22 3
3 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ  ROCÍO 3 7 7 0 17 3
4 CASTELLON LUQUE  ESTHER 9 0 0 0 9 1
5 PEREIRA DA SILVA  SILVIA REGINA 0 9 0 0 9 1
6 CAÑERO VELASCO  INMACULADA 0 0 8 0 8 1
7 GARCÍA DEL POZO  SONIA 8 0 0 0 8 1
8 LEON SOLIS  BLANCA 0 8 0 0 8 1
9 PEREZ ROMERO  GRACIA 6 0 0 0 6 1
10 SÁNCHEZ NARBONA  RAQUEL 0 0 6 0 6 1
11 ACEVEDO GOMEZ  ELI 5 0 0 0 5 1
12 SANTAELLA  KRYSTINA 0 5 0 0 5 1
13 CARRASCO MERINO  ALICIA 4 0 0 0 4 1
14 SUBIRES MUÑOZ  FUENSANTA 0 4 0 0 4 1
15 GONZÁLEZ VARO  REMEDIOS 0 3 0 0 3 1
16 CARMONA ORELLANA  TERESA 2 0 0 0 2 1
17 PALOMO  MARIA JOSE 0 2 0 0 2 1
18 SALADO BELTRAN  OLIVA 0 1 0 0 1 1
19 LIJARCIO GONZÁLEZ  FRANCISCA 0 0 0 0 0 1
20 VELA DURAN  VIRGINIA 0 0 0 0 0 1
                 
  VET A MASC              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 POZO PORRAS  FRANCISCO JAVIER 9 9 9 0 27 3
2 VELASCO CRESPO  JOSE 10 8 8 0 26 3
3 ROJAS SUÁREZ  RUBÉN 0 4 6 0 10 3
4 ROMERO BAENA  MANUEL 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 CAPITÁN NARBONA  PABLO 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 CARMONA RODRÍGUEZ  FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 MARTINEZ ALARCON  JUAN JESUS 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 RAMIREZ CONEJO  ALFONSO 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 ROJAS SUÁREZ  IVÁN 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 ZAMORA NARBONA  ALBERTO ZAR 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 CAMACHO PÉREZ  JESÚS 0 10 10 0 20 2
12 MORENTE RAMIREZ  OSCAR JAVIER 0 2 5 0 7 2
13 SÁNCHEZ RONDA  MANUEL 2 5 0 0 7 2
14 PEREZ GARCÍA  EUGENIO 0 0 4 0 4 2
15 ORDÓÑEZ CARMONA  ANTONIO 0 0 3 0 3 2
16 RUIZ PEREZ  JUAN ANTONIO 0 1 2 0 3 2
17 CARMONA MUÑOZ  RAMÓN 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 DE LA TORRE GOMEZ  MIGUEL ANGEL 0 0 0 0 0 2
19 DIAZ CABRERA  DANIEL 0 0 0 0 0 2
20 GAMITO RODRÍGUEZ  DAVID 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 PINEDA CLAVERÍAS  DAVID 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 GARCÍA MARTÍN  JOSÉ JAVIER 8 0 0 0 8 1
23 GALINDO POZO  JUAN DE 0 0 7 0 7 1
24 GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ  JOSE DAVID 0 7 0 0 7 1
25 JOYA CARRASQUILLA  ANTONIO MANUEL 7 0 0 0 7 1
26 GALINDO POZO  JUAN DE DIOS 0 6 0 0 6 1
27 MESA  JOSÉ MARÍA 6 0 0 0 6 1
28 LUQUE DELGADO  ALEJANDRO 5 0 0 0 5 1
29 HORNOS CUADROS  ALBERTO 4 0 0 0 4 1
30 GALINDO POZO  JUAN DE DIOS 3 0 0 0 3 1
31 KIEKBUSCH KIEKBUSCH  BODO 0 3 0 0 3 1
32 PINO BOTELLO  ESTEBAN 1 0 0 0 1 1
33 ÁNGEL DÍAZ  SAMUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
34 ATIENZA HUERTA  PEDRO MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
35 ÁVILA LÓPEZ  ISMAEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
36 BANDERA  ROBERTO CARLOS 0 0 0 0 0 1
37 CABELLO CONDE  ANTONIO JESÚS 0 0 0 0 0 1
38 CRUCES DOBLAS  ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 DELGADO SANCHEZ  JOSÉ ALBERTO 0 0 0 0 0 1
40 DOMÍNGUEZ TOLEDANO  FRANCISCO 0 0 0 0 0 1
41 ESPINOSA CORREDERA  ALEJANDRO PABLO 0 0 0 0 0 1
42 GARCÍA FLORES  JOSÉ RAMÓN 0 0 0 0 0 1
43 GARCÍA MOLINA  RAFAEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
44 GONZÁLEZ ARRABAL  FERNANDO 0 0 0 0 0 1
45 GONZALEZ LUCIO  JUAN RAFAEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
46 LINERO MORANTE  FERNANDO 0 0 0 0 0 1
47 LUQUE MEGÍAS  MIGUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
48 MACHADO DOS SANTOS  EDSON 0 0 0 0 0 1
49 MARTIN GUTIERREZ  JOSE MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
50 MORA LUQUE  JOSÉ IGNACIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
51 MORENTE GALEOTE  EUGENIO JESÚS 0 0 0 0 0 1
52 ORELLANA VELASCO  JUAN 0 0 0 0 0 1
53 PADILLA  JUANMA 0 0 0 0 0 1
54 PÉREZ GARCÍA  MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 PÉREZ MORENO  FRANCISCO 0 0 0 0 0 1
56 PEREZ ZAMBRANA  BENJAMIN 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 RAMOS ACOSTA  JAVIER 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 RIVAS  CARLOS 0 0 0 0 0 1
59 RODRIGUEZ TORRALBA  MENE 0 0 0 0 0 1
60 ROJAS DEL ARCA  JORGE 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 ROMERO DELGADO  SEBASTIÁN 0 0 0 0 0 1
62 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ  SECUNDINO 0 0 0 0 0 1
63 SILVA  JOSÉ MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 VARO PALMA  FRANCISCO GABRIEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
                 
                 
  VET B FEM              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 GONZÁLEZ FRANQUELO  LAURA 9 9 10 0 28 3
2 RUIZ PÉREZ  CARMEN 10 8 8 0 26 3
3 LEBRÓN CASTELLANO  LOLA 0 10 9 0 19 2
5 FERNÁNDEZ MIGUÉLEZ  ELIANA 8 0 0 0 8 1
7 ROJAS CAPOTE  ANLLELI 7 0 0 0 7 1
4 DURAN DIANEZ  MONIKA 6 0 0 0 6 1
8 ROMERO CASTILLO  M.CARMEN 5 0 0 0 5 1
6 MARTIN DIAZ  MARIA JOSE 4 0 0 0 4 1
                 
                 
  VET B MASC              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 CANO MONTIEL  ALONSO 10 10 10 0 30 3
2 MARÍN RUIZ  FRANCISCO 9 9 9 0 27 3
3 BARRANCO CID  FRANCISCO 8 8 7 0 23 3
4 GALISTEO RODRÍGUEZ  GERMAN 7 7 6 0 20 3
5 ALCÁNTARA CASADO  JUAN CARLOS 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 GOMEZ FAJARDO  FRANCISCO 6 0 8 0 14 2
7 HIDALGO GALLARDO  EDUARDO DAVID 5 0 5 0 10 2
8 BURGOS JIMÉNEZ  MANUEL 3 5 0 0 8 2
9 BENÍTEZ BORREGO  JUAN 2 4 0 0 6 2
10 ALCÁNTARA ROBLES  JORGE 1 3 0 0 4 2
11 ROSAL PADILLA  ANTONIO 0 0 4 0 4 2
12 MONTENEGRO MURIEL  ÁLVARO 0 0 2 0 2 2
13 MORENO RUBIO  FRANCISCO 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 ROSALES JAIMEZ  ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 RUIZ LOPEZ  ANTONIO MANUEL 0 6 0 0 6 1
16 REINA NIETO  NESTOR 4 0 0 0 4 1
17 DIEZ DE LOS RÍOS  GARCÍA 0 0 3 0 3 1
18 LUQUE RODRÍGUEZ  JUAN FRANCISCO 0 2 0 0 2 1
19 GÓMEZ GUIRADO  VICTOR 0 1 0 0 1 1
20 CAPITAN NARBONA  GERARDO 0 0 0 0 0 1
21 CARDENETE  JOSE 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 CLAVIJO ARTACHO  RAFAEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 DE LA TORRE ORDÓÑEZ  FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 ESCAÑO MONTAÑEZ  JOSE ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 LOPEZ CANO  JOSE MANUEL 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 MELERO PADILLA  JUAN ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 MORENO CHAMORRO  RAFAEL H 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ  JOSE ANTONIO 0 0 0 0 0 1
29 RODRIGUEZ  ALEJANDRO 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS  JESUS 0 0 0 0 0 1
31 ROLDAN JIMENEZ  FAUSTINO 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 TARACHE GUTIERREZ  PEDRO ENRIQUE 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 ZAMBRANA SOLÍS  BALTASAR 0 0 0 0 0 1
                 
                 
  VET C FEM              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 CORRALES PALOMO  PAQUI 7 8 7 0 22 3
2 RUIZ VELASCO  CARMEN MARÍA 0 10 9 0 19 2
3 RODRIGUEZ ARAGON  ADELA 9 9 0 0 18 2
4 RUIZ CABRERA  MARIA VICTORIA 10 0 8 0 18 2
5 MARTOS TORRES  NANY 8 7 0 0 15 2
6 TORRES GARCÍA  PURIFICACIÓN 0 0 10 0 10 1
                 
                 
  VET C MASC              
Pos Apellidos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Suma Carreras
1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN  JUAN JESUS 10 9 9 0 28 3
2 RUIZ RAMOS  JUAN 9 5 7 0 21 3
3 VELASCO RIVAS  JUAN 8 7 6 0 21 3
4 ROMERO PEDRAZA  RAFAEL 3 4 5 0 12 3
5 ALBA JIMÉNEZ  FRANCISCO 0 10 10 0 20 2
6 RUÍZ GARCÍA  JAVIER 6 0 8 0 14 2
7 GALAN MARTIN  JOSE 7 6 0 0 13 2
8 PARDO MUÑOZ  ANTONIO 5 0 4 0 9 2
9 ANGEL PAEZ  ANTONIO 4 3 0 0 7 2
10 MARCOS PÉREZ  FRANCISCO 0 2 0 0 2 2
11 ESPINOSA ZURITA  PEDRO 0 8 0 0 8 1
12 VALLEJOS MATAS  JUAN FCO. 2 0 0 0 2 1
13 JIMENEZ ALVARADO  RAFAEL 1 0 0 0 1 1
14 POSTIGO ROMERO  JOSE 0 0 0 0 0 1