5000 en Pista Arroyo de la Miel
02/03/2019
Benalmádena
Málaga

Prueba 400 Metros

Puesto Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Categoría
1 77 00:01:20.68 03:21.70 MELLENMSETHER MARCUS BEN M
2 80 00:01:22.08 03:25.20 MELLENMSETHER MAYA BEN F
3 71 00:01:23.80 03:29.50 ESCLUSA GONZALEZ LUCIA BEN F
4 75 00:01:24.55 03:31.37 CALVO DOMINGUEZ ALBA BEN F
5 64 00:01:33.76 03:54.40 PETKOF SIMENON ANTONIO BEN M
6 52 00:01:38.46 04:06.15 TAPIA LEANDRO PRE M
7 66 00:01:39.82 04:09.55 KALISH AMOS BEN M
8 76 00:01:48.37 04:30.92 CHICÓN CERRILLO VICTORIA BEN F
9 57 00:01:50.54 04:36.35 DOMINGUEZ PAZ MARTINA BEN F
10 65 00:01:52.06 04:40.15 REINA ABDELWAHHAB MAXIMO BEN M
11 63 00:01:56.24 04:50.60 SERRANO PEREZ CLAUDIA BEN F
12 58 00:02:03.61 05:09.02 PALMA LOPEZ LUCIA PRE F
13 55 00:02:29.61 06:14.02 VELEZ RODRIGUEZ YARA PRE F

 

Prueba 1000 Metros

Puesto Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Categoría
1 67 00:03:07.14 03:07.14 AMJAHED AYMAN CAD M
2 68 00:03:26.34 03:26.34 GALLEGO SALIDO GUILLERMO CAD M
3 78 00:03:35.57 03:35.57 ANAYA MOLINA FRANCISCO CAD M
4 79 00:03:36.28 03:36.28 RUIZ MENDEZ JOSE MARIA CAD M
5 59 00:03:38.73 03:38.73 ELAJI RONIA INF F
6 72 00:03:39.60 03:39.60 CALVO DOMINGUEZ LAURA INF F
7 81 00:03:41.17 03:41.17 TORRES SANCHEZ HUGO INF M
8 73 00:03:43.04 03:43.04 CATALAN JULIA INF F
9 69 00:03:46.74 03:46.74 GONZALEZ MARTIN ENRIQUE CAD M
10 83 00:03:57.27 03:57.27 CALDERON ARACELI INF F
11 60 00:04:01.96 04:01.96 DOMINGUEZ PAZ LIDIA INF F
12 54 00:04:03.70 10:09.25 VELEZ RODRIGUEZ CHENOA ALE F
13 51 00:04:05.77 10:14.42 SERRANO HIDALGO BLANCA ALE F
14 56 00:04:34.01 04:34.01 VERONICA SADOLSKI ALEXANDRA INF F
15 74 00:04:45.86 11:54.65 GARIN PINZÓN SARAI ALE F
16 61 00:04:48.72 04:48.72 ELAJI RODAINA RODAINA INF F

 

Prueba 2000 Metros

Puesto Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Categoría
1 70 00:06:42.35 03:21.17 DE AMO PANADERO PEDRO PRO M
2 84 00:07:26.15 03:43.07 CALDERON PERAILES JOSE CARLOS JUV M
3 82 00:07:33.51 03:46.75 GOMEZ LARIOS GOMEZ ANTONIO JOSE JUV M

 

Prueba 5000 Metros

Puesto Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Categoría
1 11 00:16:03.86 03:12.77 CARNEVALI DEL CASTILLO ANDRES MST M
2 28 00:17:53.99 03:34.79 DRIOVECH AYYOUB SEN M
3 9 00:19:03.64 03:48.90 RAMOS CONTRERAS DAVID SEN M
4 29 00:19:03.86 03:48.61 BRAVO VILLODRES SALVADOR MST M
5 2 00:19:21.87 03:52.90 SANCHEZ CASADO ERIC SEN M
6 20 00:19:22.49 03:52.24 GONZALEZ LOPEZ ROBERTO MST M
7 23 00:19:29.23 03:54.02 CORREAL NARANJO BLAS MST M
8 15 00:19:53.98 03:59.03 SANCHEZ GOMEZ JOSE MST M
9 35 00:20:05.16 04:01.03 SANCHEZ JABALERA JESUS MST M
10 1 00:20:18.22 04:03.64 VARGAS TORRALVO JUAN CARLOS SEN M
11 24 00:20:22.71 04:04.54 DOMINGUEZ MORENO MANUEL MST M
12 26 00:20:31.49 04:06.29 GALLEGO BERCHES JUAN ANTONIO MST M
13 5 00:20:51.30 04:10.26 GERONA MOOR KILLIAM SEN M
14 32 00:21:00.21 04:12.04 SERRANO TAPIA RAUL MST M
15 33 00:21:00.74 04:12.54 MARTINEZ SANCHIS EDUARDO MST M
16 10 00:21:18.31 04:15.66 DELGADO MONTERO JUAN DIEGO MST M
17 25 00:21:58.26 04:23.65 RUIZ BELLIDO JOSE MARIA MST M
18 31 00:22:04.91 04:24.98 HIDALGO SANCHEZ LAURA MST F
19 21 00:22:12.78 04:26.55 GAVILAN LARA ANTONIO MST M
20 13 00:22:16.28 04:27.25 TONIOLO IVANO MST M
21 30 00:22:17.63 04:27.52 CORREAL NARANJO JUAN MST M
22 19 00:22:26.34 04:29.26 MARUENDO FRASER SALVADOR MST M
23 27 00:22:28.08 04:29.61 GONZALEZ MARTIN MANUEL MST M
24 3 00:22:29.89 04:29.97 CALDERON RUIZ JOSE CARLOS MST M
25 18 00:22:45.35 04:33.07 JIMENEZ PEREZ TOMAS MST M
26 34 00:22:47.23 04:33.44 COMINO RIOS RAFAEL MST M
27 22 00:24:41.81 04:56.36 CASAS SALIDO MAURICIO MST M
28 16 00:25:26.81 05:05.36 LOPEZ TRIGO JORGE MST M
29 17 00:25:56.81 05:11.36 TORRES ESCRIBANO JOSE ERNESTO MST M
30 7 00:26:56.82 05:24.26 CASAS PEREZ PAOLA SEN F
31 6 00:27:15.12 05:27.02 PEREZ MARTIN PAOLA MST M
32 4 00:27:16.09 05:27.21 GONZALEZ GARCIA VANESA MST F
33 12 00:32:09.12 06:25.82 MARTIN SEPULVEDA ARACELI MST F