XXXI SUBIDA GRANADA - PICO VELETA
09/08/2015
Granada
Granada

XXXI SUBIDA GRANADA - PICO VELETA

cartel

        MINISUBIDA 11KM    
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 694 0:54:59 04:59.08 Francisco López Martos (1º)-11KM M45 Masculino CÁRNICAS SERRANO
2 772 0:55:57 05:05.01 Antonio Sánchez Benitez (1º)-11KM SEN Masculino LOS CALIFAS
3 711 0:56:00 05:05.03 Luis Mendoza Megias (1º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB CICLISTA SIN LIMITE
4 639 0:56:58 05:10.07 Francisco Duarte Santiago (1º)-11KM M40 Masculino BIKILA GRANADA
5 769 0:57:06 05:11.04 Carlos Ruiz Villalba (2º)-11KM SEN Masculino CD. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
6 635 0:57:12 05:11.09 Joaquin Diaz Montero (3º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
7 624 0:58:05 05:16.08 Fernando Carmona Baena (4º)-11KM SEN Masculino MS RUNNERS
8 622 0:59:06 05:22.02 Miguel Angel Cantano Galvez (5º)-11KM SEN Masculino CARACOLES RUNNING
9 717 1:00:34 05:30.03 Edu Moreno Ternero (6º)-11KM SEN Masculino ADSEVILLA
10 783 1:01:39 05:36.02 Antonio Tallon Fernandez (2º)-11KM M40 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
11 692 1:01:42 05:36.04 Francisco López Fresneda (3º)-11KM M40 Masculino LIBRE
12 671 1:02:14 05:39.04 Ester Hidalgo Garcia (1º)-11KM M35 Femenino ATLETISMO NERJA UMA
13 797 1:02:17 05:39.06 Jesús Zaldívar Vera (2º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUERTO REAL
14 751 1:02:46 05:42.02 Miguel Angel Reyes Fernandez (3º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
15 605 1:04:23 05:51.01 David Alonso Lopez (4º)-11KM M35 Masculino CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
16 714 1:04:37 05:52.04 Bilal Mohamed Mohamed (7º)-11KM SEN Masculino ASOCIACIÓN CORREDORES DE FONDO
17 607 1:04:49 05:53.05 Fernando Jesus Aranda Higueras (8º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
18 619 1:05:08 05:55.02 Alexandre Blasques (1º)-11KM PRO Masculino  
19 738 1:05:12 05:55.05 David Perez Garcia (5º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
20 805 1:06:10 06:00.08 Maria Del Carmen Fernandez Barea (2º)-11KM M35 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
21 710 1:07:28 06:07.09 Francisco Mellado Romero (4º)-11KM M40 Masculino CONDOR
22 709 1:07:32 06:08.03 Jesus Angel Mateos Cabezas (6º)-11KM M35 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
23 615 1:08:00 06:10.08 Marcos Beas Martin (7º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
24 794 1:08:02 06:11.00 Esteban Viera Arruebo (8º)-11KM M35 Masculino MARTINA RUNNING
25 762 1:08:27 06:13.03 Ildefonso Roman Tejedor (5º)-11KM M40 Masculino CLUB TRIATLON INDALO
26 688 1:09:05 06:16.07 Raúl Llamas López (9º)-11KM M35 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 799 1:09:25 06:18.06 Francisco Miguel Bonilla Sanchez (6º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
28 670 1:09:27 06:18.07 Juan Hernandez Martinez (7º)-11KM M40 Masculino TRIATLON INDALO
29 637 1:10:49 06:26.02 Daniel Doña Ibáñez (8º)-11KM M40 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
30 705 1:11:27 06:29.06 José Luis Martín-prieto Márquez (1º)-11KM M50 Masculino GUADALHORCE-ALORA
31 625 1:11:42 06:31.00 Christian Castillo Buena (9º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
32 753 1:11:50 06:31.07 Javier Rivas Fernández (10º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
33 693 1:11:54 06:32.01 Sergio Lopez Hueso (2º)-11KM M45 Masculino SPORT LAB
34 618 1:11:57 06:32.03 Victor Bernier Villamor (11º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
35 631 1:12:00 06:32.06 Alberto De Santos Sanz (12º)-11KM M40 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
36 743 1:12:33 06:35.06 Antonio Perez Santisteban (9º)-11KM SEN Masculino CORREDORES POPULARES EGABRENSES
37 737 1:12:35 06:35.08 Ruperto Perez Cobos (10º)-11KM SEN Masculino C.D GRANACONTROL CFM
38 700 1:12:43 06:36.05 Diogo Lucas (2º)-11KM PRO Masculino OS COXOS E O MIGUEL
39 761 1:12:44 06:36.07 Fco Jesus Roman Rosa (10º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
40 664 1:12:46 06:36.08 Antonio Manuel Gonzalez Martinez (13º)-11KM M40 Masculino GRUPO FENIX
41 612 1:12:57 06:37.08 Alberto Ballesteros Ferrer (11º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
42 742 1:13:03 06:38.04 María José Perez Palomo (1º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
43 764 1:13:15 06:39.05 José Luis Romero Fernández (12º)-11KM SEN Masculino C. D. OLIMPO
44 645 1:13:20 06:39.09 Francisco Fernandez Ortuño (13º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
45 632 1:13:23 06:40.01 José Antonio Del Hoyo Hueltes (14º)-11KM SEN Masculino VEGA BIKE
46 748 1:13:33 06:41.01 Manul Ramirez Delgado (15º)-11KM SEN Masculino C. D. BIKILA GRANADA
47 699 1:14:11 06:44.05 Jesus Lozano Fernandez (11º)-11KM M35 Masculino A.D MARATÓN PUERTO REAL
48 735 1:14:13 06:44.07 Ramón Pelegrín Hernández (16º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
49 666 1:14:26 06:45.09 Francisco Javier Guerra Oliva (14º)-11KM M40 Masculino OSSET DE SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE
50 683 1:14:53 06:48.03 Alfredo Lara Garcia (3º)-11KM M45 Masculino RUN-04
51 798 1:15:23 06:51.01 Ricardo Zazo Sánchez-mateos (17º)-11KM SEN Masculino MARICONES DE PLAYA TRI ALICANTE
52 758 1:15:25 06:51.03 Ricardo Rodriguez Verdugo (2º)-11KM M50 Masculino CORREDORES POPULARES EGABRENSES
53 786 1:15:27 06:51.04 Jorge Tortajada Alonso (15º)-11KM M40 Masculino GO RUN
54 654 1:16:38 06:57.09 Antonio Luis Garcia Carranza (12º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
55 729 1:16:49 06:58.09 Cesar Manuel Ortega García (16º)-11KM M40 Masculino ROMEZ SPORT
56 757 1:17:13 07:01.01 José Angel Rodriguez Velasco (13º)-11KM M35 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
57 669 1:17:27 07:02.04 Óscar Hernández Barón (17º)-11KM M40 Masculino AD.GRAPOL
58 690 1:17:35 07:03.01 Alejandro López Burgos (18º)-11KM SEN Masculino C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
59 684 1:17:42 07:03.07 Tomas Lara Garcia (4º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
60 716 1:17:53 07:04.07 Ana Maria Moreno Carrasco (3º)-11KM M35 Femenino  
61 755 1:18:05 07:05.08 Elia Roda Aguilera (2º)-11KM SEN Femenino TRIATLON LA DULCE ALIANZA
62 627 1:18:17 07:07.00 Jose Castro Sanchez (5º)-11KM M45 Masculino ATLETISMO LOS GALLARDOS
63 633 1:18:19 07:07.01 Enrique Diaz Carretero (6º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
64 736 1:18:27 07:07.08 Ignacio Perez Camacho (18º)-11KM M40 Masculino FISIO ELITE
65 686 1:18:32 07:08.03 Juan Antonio Lerida Espejo (19º)-11KM M40 Masculino TRI-AXION
66 733 1:18:53 07:10.02 Jesus Palomo Cabrera (19º)-11KM SEN Masculino PRIMEGUIS
67 667 1:18:55 07:10.03 Juan Jose Guerrero Gonzalez (7º)-11KM M45 Masculino PRIMEGUIS
68 702 1:18:57 07:10.06 Ana Martín Vela (1º)-11KM M50 Femenino  
69 781 1:19:04 07:11.02 José Luis Serrano Perez (20º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
70 767 1:19:08 07:11.06 Emilio Jose Ruiz Martinez (14º)-11KM M35 Masculino TRIATLON NAZARI
71 776 1:19:10 07:11.07 Francisco Sánchez León (20º)-11KM SEN Masculino TRIATLON NAZARI
72 728 1:19:11 07:11.08 Raúl Ortega Florentín (15º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
73 792 1:19:16 07:12.03 Ramon Fernando Vicente Rodriguez (1º)-11KM M55 Masculino SAYFOR
74 602 1:19:20 07:12.06 Jesus Angel Abellan Perez (16º)-11KM M35 Masculino THE FLATO´S WORM
75 651 1:19:22 07:12.08 Rafael Enrique Gallardo Galdón (21º)-11KM M40 Masculino RUNNING JIENNENSE DE LAS SEIS
76 680 1:19:27 07:13.03 Francisco Jiménez Tovar (8º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
77 768 1:19:31 07:13.07 Manuel Ruiz Perales (21º)-11KM SEN Masculino AGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA DE CORDOBA
78 695 1:20:02 07:16.05 Nicolás López Navajas (17º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
79 626 1:20:38 07:19.07 Nuria Esther Castillo Rivas (2º)-11KM M50 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
80 691 1:20:56 07:21.04 Guillermo López Burgos (22º)-11KM SEN Masculino C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
81 795 1:21:11 07:22.07 Sergio Vinuesa Ligero (23º)-11KM SEN Masculino NO
82 608 1:21:13 07:22.09 Francisco Arcos Serrano (3º)-11KM M50 Masculino CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
83 636 1:21:31 07:24.06 Angel Díaz Rodríguez (22º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
84 672 1:21:48 07:26.01 Jose Luis Iglesias Granados (18º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB CORREDORES O2
85 653 1:21:51 07:26.03 Francisco Javier Garcia Cañedo (24º)-11KM SEN Masculino CONMIGENTE
86 778 1:21:53 07:26.06 Manuel Sanchez Rueda (23º)-11KM M40 Masculino ALWAYS UP
87 779 1:22:14 07:28.04 Yessica Sanchez Santos (3º)-11KM SEN Femenino ADSEVILLA
88 696 1:23:01 07:32.07 Manuel López Varo (3º)-11KM PRO Masculino SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
89 775 1:23:03 07:32.09 Fco.javier Sanchez Garrido (25º)-11KM SEN Masculino SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
90 630 1:23:05 07:33.01 Jesus De San Pedro Gambin (26º)-11KM SEN Masculino FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
91 648 1:23:08 07:33.03 Leyre Fraile Leonardo (4º)-11KM M35 Femenino CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
92 677 1:23:32 07:35.05 Francisco Javier Jiménez García (24º)-11KM M40 Masculino BIKILA GRANADA
93 621 1:23:44 07:36.06 Jose Antonio Camacho Diaz (25º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
94 789 1:24:10 07:39.00 Sergio Gabriel Vazquez Bendersky (19º)-11KM M35 Masculino CERRÓ DEL CABALLO
95 720 1:24:27 07:40.06 Raimundo Nasrawin Lapaz (26º)-11KM M40 Masculino NO CLUB
96 681 1:24:35 07:41.03 Javier Lacomba Martinez (27º)-11KM SEN Masculino TRI-AXION
97 771 1:24:50 07:42.06 Selman Franco Salonia (20º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
98 749 1:24:52 07:42.08 Santiago Ramos Perez (21º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
99 765 1:24:54 07:43.00 Antonio Miguel Royo Naranjo (22º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
100 708 1:25:32 07:46.04 Agustín Mata Ramos (23º)-11KM M35 Masculino C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
101 609 1:25:41 07:47.03 Gerardo Arenas Martin (9º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
102 726 1:25:49 07:48.00 Jose María Orihuela Uzal (4º)-11KM M50 Masculino SACYR
103 704 1:25:52 07:48.03 Maria Dolores Martínez Madrona (4º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
104 697 1:25:58 07:48.09 Elisa Lorca Moreno (5º)-11KM SEN Femenino BIKILA
105 784 1:26:05 07:49.04 Rafael Tamayo Moreno (27º)-11KM M40 Masculino ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE
106 650 1:26:16 07:50.04 Maria De Los Angeles Gabilan (6º)-11KM SEN Femenino CROSSFIT CORDOBA
107 722 1:26:17 07:50.06 Pedro Pablo Nogueira Jimenez (28º)-11KM SEN Masculino CROSSFIT CORDOBA
108 649 1:26:41 07:52.08 Rocio Fuentes (7º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
109 791 1:26:43 07:52.09 Ana Maria Velasco Tejera (1º)-11KM M40 Femenino KM1-RONDA
110 674 1:26:47 07:53.03 Alvaro Jimenez Castillo (10º)-11KM M45 Masculino N/A
111 724 1:27:21 07:56.04 David Olivares Carranza (24º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB'A LIBRE
112 689 1:27:25 07:56.08 Pedro Antonio Llamas Ortuño (25º)-11KM M35 Masculino CLUB'A LIBRE
113 750 1:28:05 08:00.04 Pablo Rebola González (29º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
114 785 1:28:13 08:01.01 Laura Tarru Ella Lopez (8º)-11KM SEN Femenino APOLANA TRIATLON TOTUM
115 754 1:28:22 08:01.09 Antonio Rivera Muñoz (28º)-11KM M40 Masculino BIKILA GRANADA
116 788 1:28:51 08:04.05 Francisco Julián Valdivia Fernández (30º)-11KM SEN Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
117 661 1:28:59 08:05.03 Juan Carlos Gomez Jorge (26º)-11KM M35 Masculino  
118 731 1:29:04 08:05.07 Patricia Ortiz Garcia (5º)-11KM M35 Femenino LOCOS DE LA COLINA
119 701 1:29:07 08:06.00 Antonio Martin Moreno (11º)-11KM M45 Masculino LOCOS DE LA COLINA
120 682 1:29:23 08:07.05 Jose Maria Lajara Lopez (12º)-11KM M45 Masculino FLATO´S WORMS
121 752 1:29:34 08:08.05 Rafael Reyes Martin (29º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
122 745 1:29:50 08:09.09 Mihaela Popescu (6º)-11KM M35 Femenino MI META 42K
123 604 1:29:54 08:10.03 Pedro Alcobas Cegarra (2º)-11KM M55 Masculino  
124 676 1:30:49 08:15.03 Emilio Jimenez Garcia (5º)-11KM M50 Masculino GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL
125 703 1:31:58 08:21.06 Valeriano Martines Garcia (6º)-11KM M50 Masculino OLIMPIC CLUB RUNNERS
126 740 1:32:15 08:23.01 Diego Pérez Martínez (30º)-11KM M40 Masculino NINGUNO
127 793 1:32:41 08:25.05 Maria Del Mar Viciana Ramos (7º)-11KM M35 Femenino  
128 687 1:33:02 08:27.03 Jose Linares Paredes (13º)-11KM M45 Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
129 756 1:33:09 08:28.00 Juan Miguel Rodriguez Quesada (31º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
130 638 1:33:12 08:28.03 Francisco Duarte Muñoz (1º)-11KM M70 Masculino BIKILA GRANADA
131 725 1:33:35 08:30.04 Javier Oloriz Marin (27º)-11KM M35 Masculino C.F.J.O
132 790 1:33:37 08:30.05 Pepelu Vazquez Del Rey Miralles (31º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.F.J.O
133 673 1:34:05 08:33.01 Vicente Javaloyes Gonzalvez (7º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
134 617 1:34:07 08:33.03 Jose Maria Berna Carceles (8º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
135 774 1:34:20 08:34.05 Migual Angel Sanchez Fernández (32º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
136 679 1:34:23 08:34.07 Alain Jimenez Megias (14º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
137 727 1:34:59 08:38.00 Felipe Oriol (33º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
138 656 1:35:03 08:38.03 Mario García Castro (32º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
139 678 1:35:13 08:39.03 David Jimenez Gonzalez (33º)-11KM SEN Masculino GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL
140 629 1:35:50 08:42.07 Eduardo De Lara Garay (15º)-11KM M45 Masculino  
141 643 1:35:59 08:43.05 José Alberto Fernández García (34º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
142 610 1:36:23 08:45.06 Pedro Enrique Asensio Pascual (35º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
143 744 1:37:31 08:51.08 Fina Perez Ucles (2º)-11KM M40 Femenino BARRANCO ALCAZAR
144 657 1:37:32 08:51.09 Simon Garcia Gomez (28º)-11KM M35 Masculino EQUIPO BKFIT
145 787 1:37:34 08:52.01 Angeles Utrera Gomez (8º)-11KM M35 Femenino EQUIPO BKFIT
146 685 1:38:07 08:55.01 Francisco Javier Lara Lopez (9º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
147 662 1:38:58 08:59.07 Maria Jose Gomez Luque (9º)-11KM M35 Femenino PIES NEGROS
148 796 1:39:09 09:00.08 Florentina Voiculescu (9º)-11KM SEN Femenino C.D. PADUL
149 616 1:39:28 09:02.04 Manuel Abel Benitez Carretero (36º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
150 719 1:39:36 09:03.02 Francisco Javier Muros Ponce (37º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
151 655 1:40:03 09:05.07 Manuel Jesus Garcia Carrasco (34º)-11KM M40 Masculino CD LOS JARTIBLES
152 698 1:40:23 09:07.04 Magda Lorente Baumela (1º)-11KM PRO Femenino  
153 712 1:42:38 09:19.07 Jose Vicente Meroño Picazo (10º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
154 642 1:42:46 09:20.05 Maria Antonia Fernandez Fernandez (10º)-11KM M35 Femenino HELIOS FERRO TRIATLON TEAM
155 646 1:42:55 09:21.02 Antonio Fernandez-delgado Aguilar (11º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
156 723 1:44:59 09:32.05 Laura Del Rocio Nuñez Correa (10º)-11KM SEN Femenino C.D TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES
157 706 1:47:07 09:44.02 Ignacio Martos Ortega (35º)-11KM M40 Masculino CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
158 601 1:47:08 09:44.03 Miguel Ángel Abarca Hernández (12º)-11KM M50 Masculino  
159 803 1:47:18 09:45.02 Jorge Abarca Hernández (36º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
160 707 1:47:27 09:46.00 Mercedes Martos Ortega (3º)-11KM M40 Femenino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
161 770 1:47:29 09:46.02 Francisco De Borja Ruiz-cabello López (38º)-11KM SEN Masculino  
162 773 1:47:31 09:46.03 Francisca Sanchez Burgos (4º)-11KM M40 Femenino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
163 747 1:47:33 09:46.05 Francisco Quiros Puga (37º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
164 659 1:47:34 09:46.07 Antonio Manuel García Salmerón (38º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.D.CUALQUIERAPUEDEHACERLO
165 804 1:47:36 09:46.08 Juana Adrian Sanchez (5º)-11KM M40 Femenino  
166 734 1:47:36 09:46.08 Daniel Pascual Ruiz (39º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
167 800 1:47:38 09:47.00 Antonio José Noguera Ferro (40º)-11KM M40 Masculino C.D. CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
168 663 1:48:46 09:53.02 Manuel González Campos (13º)-11KM M50 Masculino CLUB AMIGOS DE LA TOSTÁ
169 732 1:48:49 09:53.04 Ángeles Padilla Lozano (6º)-11KM M40 Femenino 13 RANNERS PIES NEGROS
170 746 1:53:38 10:19.07 Francisco Manuel Portillo Flores (41º)-11KM M40 Masculino  
171 623 1:53:44 10:20.03 Fabian Carballo Koffler (16º)-11KM M45 Masculino CLUB PERDIGONES
172 628 1:57:31 10:40.09 Nazaret Cordero Chaves (11º)-11KM SEN Femenino CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
173 782 1:57:34 10:41.02 Rosa Mari Sotomayor Chaves (11º)-11KM M35 Femenino CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
174 658 1:59:45 10:53.01 Blas Garcia Moreno (17º)-11KM M45 Masculino PAN MORENO TRAIL
175 777 1:59:48 10:53.04 Josefa Sanchez Maiquez (7º)-11KM M40 Femenino  
176 660 2:04:46 11:20.05 Francisco Gimenez Bernabe (1º)-11KM M60 Masculino INDEPEMDIENTE
177 675 2:07:58 11:37.09 Mari Carmen Jimenez Exposito (12º)-11KM SEN Femenino CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS FATIGUITAS
178 644 2:08:03 11:38.04 Pablo Fernandez Garrido (3º)-11KM M55 Masculino  
179 715 2:31:08 13:44.03 Maria Del Pilar Moleon Ortega (1º)-11KM M75 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
 
 
  MINISUBIDA FEMENINO 11KM  
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 671 1:02:14 05:39.04 Ester Hidalgo Garcia (1º)-11KM M35 Femenino ATLETISMO NERJA UMA
2 805 1:06:10 06:00.08 Maria Del Carmen Fernandez Barea (2º)-11KM M35 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
3 742 1:13:03 06:38.04 María José Perez Palomo (1º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
4 716 1:17:53 07:04.07 Ana Maria Moreno Carrasco (3º)-11KM M35 Femenino  
5 755 1:18:05 07:05.08 Elia Roda Aguilera (2º)-11KM SEN Femenino TRIATLON LA DULCE ALIANZA
6 702 1:18:57 07:10.06 Ana Martín Vela (1º)-11KM M50 Femenino  
7 626 1:20:38 07:19.07 Nuria Esther Castillo Rivas (2º)-11KM M50 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
8 779 1:22:14 07:28.04 Yessica Sanchez Santos (3º)-11KM SEN Femenino ADSEVILLA
9 648 1:23:08 07:33.03 Leyre Fraile Leonardo (4º)-11KM M35 Femenino CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
10 704 1:25:52 07:48.03 Maria Dolores Martínez Madrona (4º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
11 697 1:25:58 07:48.09 Elisa Lorca Moreno (5º)-11KM SEN Femenino BIKILA
12 650 1:26:16 07:50.04 Maria De Los Angeles Gabilan (6º)-11KM SEN Femenino CROSSFIT CORDOBA
13 649 1:26:41 07:52.08 Rocio Fuentes (7º)-11KM SEN Femenino  
14 791 1:26:43 07:52.09 Ana Maria Velasco Tejera (1º)-11KM M40 Femenino KM1-RONDA
15 785 1:28:13 08:01.01 Laura Tarru Ella Lopez (8º)-11KM SEN Femenino APOLANA TRIATLON TOTUM
16 731 1:29:04 08:05.07 Patricia Ortiz Garcia (5º)-11KM M35 Femenino LOCOS DE LA COLINA
17 745 1:29:50 08:09.09 Mihaela Popescu (6º)-11KM M35 Femenino MI META 42K
18 793 1:32:41 08:25.05 Maria Del Mar Viciana Ramos (7º)-11KM M35 Femenino  
19 744 1:37:31 08:51.08 Fina Perez Ucles (2º)-11KM M40 Femenino BARRANCO ALCAZAR
20 787 1:37:34 08:52.01 Angeles Utrera Gomez (8º)-11KM M35 Femenino EQUIPO BKFIT
21 662 1:38:58 08:59.07 Maria Jose Gomez Luque (9º)-11KM M35 Femenino PIES NEGROS
22 796 1:39:09 09:00.08 Florentina Voiculescu (9º)-11KM SEN Femenino C.D. PADUL
23 698 1:40:23 09:07.04 Magda Lorente Baumela (1º)-11KM PRO Femenino  
24 642 1:42:46 09:20.05 Maria Antonia Fernandez Fernandez (10º)-11KM M35 Femenino HELIOS FERRO TRIATLON TEAM
25 723 1:44:59 09:32.05 Laura Del Rocio Nuñez Correa (10º)-11KM SEN Femenino C.D TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES
26 707 1:47:27 09:46.00 Mercedes Martos Ortega (3º)-11KM M40 Femenino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
27 773 1:47:31 09:46.03 Francisca Sanchez Burgos (4º)-11KM M40 Femenino C.D.CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO
28 804 1:47:36 09:46.08 Juana Adrian Sanchez (5º)-11KM M40 Femenino  
29 732 1:48:49 09:53.04 Ángeles Padilla Lozano (6º)-11KM M40 Femenino 13 RANNERS PIES NEGROS
30 628 1:57:31 10:40.09 Nazaret Cordero Chaves (11º)-11KM SEN Femenino CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
31 782 1:57:34 10:41.02 Rosa Mari Sotomayor Chaves (11º)-11KM M35 Femenino CD TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS
32 777 1:59:48 10:53.04 Josefa Sanchez Maiquez (7º)-11KM M40 Femenino  
33 675 2:07:58 11:37.09 Mari Carmen Jimenez Exposito (12º)-11KM SEN Femenino CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS FATIGUITAS
34 715 2:31:08 13:44.03 Maria Del Pilar Moleon Ortega (1º)-11KM M75 Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
 
 
 
     

 

 

    50KM Masculino                
Dorsal Apellidos y Nombre Sexo año P.Cat Categoria Procedencia Club Tiempo Promedio
1 1 EL MOUAZIZ, ABDELKADER M 01/01/1969 1 50KM M45 M MARRUECOS CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 03:54:47 04:41.07
2 143 GARCIA GOMEZ, DANI M 14/01/1982 1 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH 04:01:55 04:50.02
3 5 GRATHAM, LEE M 01/01/1983 2 50KM SEN M     04:03:11 04:51.08
4 255 MARTINEZ SEVILLA, FRANCISCO M 19/07/1985 3 50KM SEN M GRANADA C.A NOGALTE SKECHER 04:09:09 04:58.09
5 4 CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO M 12/05/1973 1 50KM M40 M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 04:11:24 05:01.06
6 10 SANCHEZ BAZAN, ALVARO M 25/12/1978 1 50KM M35 M GRANADA BIKILA 04:13:50 05:04.05
7 801 MENCHÉN GARCÍA-CATALÁN, JESÚS M 15/06/1963 1 50KM M50 M TOLEDO   04:15:39 05:06.07
8 416 TERRÓN PADIAL, JAVIER M 07/08/1984 4 50KM SEN M     04:16:14 05:07.04
9 224 MANCILLA SÁNCHEZ-VERA, EMILIO M 09/12/1982 5 50KM SEN M GRANADA TREKKINGWORLD 04:20:29 05:12.05
10 7 CUELLAR RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS M 25/04/1975 2 50KM M40 M GRANADA ATLETISMO SANTA FE 04:22:30 05:14.09
11 126 FOULQUIÉ PADILLA, JUAN JOSÉ M 28/02/1982 6 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA TRIATLÓN CALIMA FUERTEVENTURA 04:27:31 05:21.00
12 37 BALLESTEROS GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO M 18/07/1973 3 50KM M40 M GRANADA   04:32:21 05:26.08
13 6 ANGUITA BAYO, MANUEL M 20/04/1991 7 50KM SEN M GRANADA ALPINO BENALMADENA 04:35:01 05:30.00
14 249 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER M 04/01/1983 8 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA C.A.MURGIVERDE 04:37:10 05:32.05
15 312 PEDROSA GOMEZ, CARLOS M 01/12/1971 4 50KM M40 M TOLEDO CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE 04:39:19 05:35.01
16 41 BARRERA RIOS, RICARDO M 23/10/1975 2 50KM M35 M GRANADA BICHA TRAIL MOUNTAIN 04:41:20 05:37.05
17 166 GRANADOS RUS, ANTONIO M 06/11/1977 3 50KM M35 M GRANADA ALS SPORTS-LOS PERDIGONES 04:42:17 05:38.07
18 309 PAVÓN CAMPOS, MANUEL M 28/04/1983 9 50KM SEN M GRANADA C.A. ALS SPORT - LOS PERDIGONES 04:42:17 05:38.07
19 442 JIMENEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO M 15/10/1977 4 50KM M35 M MURCIA   04:43:03 05:39.06
20 364 RODRIGUEZ CARPIO, RAMON M 17/02/1976 5 50KM M35 M GRANADA BIKILA GRANADA 04:43:38 05:40.03
21 802 DE LA TORRE MARTÍN, BERNARDO M 15/06/1963 2 50KM M50 M TOLEDO   04:43:45 05:40.04
22 62 CALLEJON HERNANDEZ, ANDRES M 09/12/1974 5 50KM M40 M BALEARES MALLORCATRANING 04:44:27 05:41.03
23 146 GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO M 14/04/1968 2 50KM M45 M JAEN FERMIN CACHO ANDUJAR 04:46:27 05:43.07
24 70 CANTALEJO ANDRADE, FRANCISCO M 25/09/1979 6 50KM M35 M CÁDIZ GIRONBIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM 04:49:56 05:47.09
25 277 MONTOYA PEÑA, ANTONIO DAVID M 01/02/1973 6 50KM M40 M JAEN C.A.FERMIN CACHO 04:50:21 05:48.04
26 422 DELGADO GIL, RUBÉN M 08/04/1977 7 50KM M35 M MÁLAGA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 04:52:30 05:50.09
27 175 GUTIERREZ GARCÍA, JESÚS M 31/07/1973 7 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA GUADALHORCE ALORA 04:52:37 05:51.01
28 79 CASADO MEMBRIVES, ANTONIO M 23/12/1968 3 50KM M45 M GRANADA CUMBRE 14 04:54:41 05:53.06
29 372 ROLDAN COBOS, JOSE MIGUEL M 15/05/1964 3 50KM M50 M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 04:55:17 05:54.03
30 368 RODRÍGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL M 18/06/1978 8 50KM M35 M MURCIA Mandarache Cartagena CMV de la Caridad 04:55:58 05:55.01
31 271 MESA PULIDO, ANTONIO JESÚS M 07/07/1991 10 50KM SEN M JAÉN HOCKEY ALCALÁ 04:56:34 05:55.08
32 93 CORREA RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO M 10/06/1986 11 50KM SEN M GRANADA CD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 04:57:42 05:57.02
33 283 MORENO MORENO, ANDRÉS M 23/01/1976 9 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS 04:58:48 05:58.05
34 238 MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, EDUARDO M 14/10/1981 12 50KM SEN M GRANADA C. D. TRIATARFE 04:58:57 05:58.07
35 258 MARTOS MOLINA, JUAN M 13/02/1985 13 50KM SEN M GRANADA TREKKINGWORLD 04:59:58 05:59.09
36 94 CORTES CORTES, JUAN MANUEL M 22/06/1969 4 50KM M45 M MÁLAGA KM1-RONDA 04:59:58 05:59.09
37 81 CASTILLO PERALTA, JUAN M 22/08/1957 1 50KM M55 M GRANADA BICHA TRAIL 05:00:30 06:00.05
38 106 DELGADO CALZON, JAVI M 20/05/1976 10 50KM M35 M GUIPUZCOA U51PRO 05:00:39 06:00.07
39 286 MOYANO LOZANO, JESÚS M 11/07/1986 14 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA   05:00:59 06:01.01
40 8 HUETE ALLUT, ANTONIO M 20/03/1975 8 50KM M40 M GRANADA SPORT LAB 05:04:39 06:05.05
41 144 GARCIA GUERRERO, ANTONIO JOSE M 29/06/1970 5 50KM M45 M MÁLAGA CD 101 KM LA LEGION 05:06:51 06:08.02
42 411 SOTO MERINO, JOAQUIN DANIEL M 05/02/1974 9 50KM M40 M CÁDIZ ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH 05:08:44 06:10.04
43 61 CALLEJAS MARÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 09/09/1983 15 50KM SEN M BADAJOZ CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 05:10:02 06:12.00
44 429 VERGARA SERRANO, JAVIER M 14/11/1977 11 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA 05:10:20 06:12.03
45 38 BAREA ESPINOLA, JUAN M 06/01/1965 4 50KM M50 M GRANADA CD OLIMPO 05:10:46 06:12.09
46 47 BASSO, PEDRO M 02/03/1971 10 50KM M40 M PALMELA   05:12:23 06:14.08
47 103 DE LA ROSA NAVARRETE, ANDRES M 24/08/1975 12 50KM M35 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 05:12:46 06:15.03
48 222 LUQUE GRANADOS, JUAN ANTONIO M 30/01/1976 13 50KM M35 M GRANADA NO 05:13:01 06:15.06
49 297 OLIVA MÉNDEZ, DOMINGO M 26/09/1967 6 50KM M45 M GRANADA CUMBRE 14 05:13:32 06:16.02
50 426 VAZQUEZ FLORES, OSCAR M 24/03/1981 16 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA   05:13:49 06:16.05
51 9 IMBERNON GUERRERO, JUAN M 19/01/1969 7 50KM M45 M GRANADA BICHA TRAIL MONTAIN 05:14:05 06:16.08
52 337 PRADOS CASTILLO, JORGE M 04/08/1982 17 50KM SEN M JAÉN CLUB HOCKEY ALCALÁ 05:14:26 06:17.03
53 194 JIMENEZ DIONISIO, JAVIER M 27/01/1978 14 50KM M35 M ANADA AL SPORT LOS PERDIGONES 05:16:32 06:19.08
54 382 RUIZ PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL M 29/07/1980 15 50KM M35 M GRANADA TRIATARFE 05:16:35 06:19.08
55 48 BEJARANO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL M 16/04/1984 18 50KM SEN M SEVILLA   05:17:22 06:20.08
56 396 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, BARTOLOME M 12/09/1983 19 50KM SEN M MURCIA ATLETISMO TOTANA 05:17:24 06:20.08
57 35 AZUAGA GOMEZ, EMILIO M 24/08/1966 8 50KM M45 M MALAGA GUADALHORCE-ALORA 05:20:57 06:25.01
58 122 FERNANDEZ MANZANO, LUIS MARIANO M 26/04/1993 1 50KM PRO M GRANADA CD BIKILA GRANADA 05:21:15 06:25.04
59 421 TORTOSA DELGADO, JOSE RAFAEL M 15/10/1968 9 50KM M45 M GRANADA CUMBRE 14 05:22:10 06:26.05
60 132 FUENTES BARRIENTOS, MANUEL M 17/10/1972 11 50KM M40 M CEUTA PEÑA CEUTÍ 100 KM 05:23:23 06:28.00
61 54 BOLINAGA ASCASIBAR, AITOR M 09/03/1959 2 50KM M55 M GUIPUZCOA   05:23:50 06:28.05
62 78 CARRION GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO M 24/03/1986 20 50KM SEN M GRANADA C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY 05:24:31 06:29.04
63 254 MARTÍNEZ SEGADO, JUAN M 01/11/1956 3 50KM M55 M CEUTA PEÑA 100 KM 05:24:52 06:29.08
64 20 ALMAZAN ARREBOLA, RAFAEL GREGORIO M 11/08/1971 12 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA ALFARNATE C.D. 05:25:11 06:30.02
65 341 PUERTO PEDRO, DIEGO DOMINGO M 14/05/1976 16 50KM M35 M CÁDIZ MARATON JEREZ 05:25:18 06:30.03
66 188 IGLESIAS, SERGIO M 16/07/1968 10 50KM M45 M JAÉN POQUEIRA 05:25:39 06:30.07
67 209 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, ANTO M 04/04/1969 11 50KM M45 M MURCIA SENDA 05:26:13 06:31.04
68 250 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, JOSE M 24/02/1967 12 50KM M45 M GRANADA C.D. BIKILA GRANADA 05:26:26 06:31.07
69 88 CONEJO GONZALEZ, RAFAEL M 12/01/1963 1 50KM MINIM M ALMERIA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 05:26:37 06:31.09
70 366 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL M 24/03/1973 13 50KM M40 M GRANADA C.D. OLIMPO 05:27:58 06:33.05
71 449 IBÁÑEZ MENGUAL, JOSÉ MIGUEL M 01/08/1974 14 50KM M40 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 05:28:25 06:34.00
72 98 CUELLAR RIVAS, MANUEL M 19/04/1960 4 50KM M55 M CEUTA FONDO CEUTA 05:28:42 06:34.04
73 445 CAMACHO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ANDRÉS M 06/12/1991 21 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA 05:29:33 06:35.04
74 446 RODRÍGUEZ DE DIOS, CRISTOBAL RAFAEL M 01/01/0001 22 50KM SEN M   CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA 05:29:35 06:35.04
75 352 REYES ROLDAN, ALEJANDRO M 28/08/1980 23 50KM SEN M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 05:29:41 06:35.06
76 176 GUTIÉRREZ MARTOS, SERGIO M 02/10/1974 15 50KM M40 M GRANADA CERRO DEL CABALLO 05:29:52 06:35.08
77 261 MATAS GONZALEZ, ISRAEL M 23/06/1984 24 50KM SEN M BADAJOZ CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 05:30:40 06:36.07
78 197 JIMENEZ RUIZ DE ELVIRA, MANUEL M 28/08/1967 13 50KM M45 M CIUDAD REAL CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA 05:31:05 06:37.03
79 282 MORENO MOLINA, FRANCISCO M 26/12/1979 17 50KM M35 M   ALS SPORT LOS PERDIGONES 05:31:16 06:37.05
80 425 VALDUBIECO ZENARRUZABIETIA, JUAN BAUTISTA M 24/06/1956 5 50KM M55 M BIZKAIA   05:31:24 06:37.06
81 410 SORIA ODERO, ANTONIO M 23/08/1967 14 50KM M45 M NAVARRA TXURREGI 05:32:05 06:38.04
82 233 MARTIN AMATE, JESUS M 22/07/1979 18 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA   05:33:44 06:40.04
83 287 MURCIA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO M 21/02/1980 19 50KM M35 M TOLEDO SENEBEY RUNNERS 05:34:01 06:40.08
84 348 RECHE TORRECILLAS, ANGEL M 08/02/1975 16 50KM M40 M ALMERIA INDEPENDIENTE 05:35:40 06:42.07
85 26 ANTEQUERA SERRANO, MARCOS M 03/05/1975 17 50KM M40 M GRANADA   05:35:50 06:42.09
86 112 EL KHAYATI EL KHAYATI, OTMAN M 06/05/1985 25 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA CD BERJA-RUNNERS 05:36:31 06:43.08
87 417 TORRES FARFÁN, FRANCISCO M 02/01/1964 5 50KM M50 M MÁLAGA GUADALHORCE ALORA 05:36:35 06:43.08
88 240 MARTÍN RAMOS, JUAN JOSÉ M 10/01/1964 6 50KM M50 M MADRID DESHAFÍO 05:38:03 06:45.06
89 387 SALVADOR GUZMAN, NICOLAS M 23/04/1957 6 50KM M55 M ALICANTE   05:38:56 06:46.07
90 129 FRIAS LOPEZ, CARLOS MANUEL M 15/03/1973 2 50KM MINIM M GRANADA BIKILA 05:39:23 06:47.02
91 141 GARCÍA CORDERO, FCO. JAVIER M 09/03/1966 15 50KM M45 M HUELVA CLUB MARATÓN EL RINCON DE HUELVA 05:39:25 06:47.02
92 432 VILLAR ABEYTUA, PEDRO M 14/02/1972 18 50KM M40 M HUELVA MARATÓN EL RINCON 05:39:26 06:47.03
93 97 CRUZADO VIDAL, PEDRO M 18/04/1976 20 50KM M35 M MÁLAGA GUADALHORCE-ALORA 05:40:17 06:48.03
94 19 ALCAZAR TERRONES, FRANCISCO M 04/12/1971 19 50KM M40 M MURCIA   05:41:36 06:49.09
95 407 SERRANO ARJONA, PEDRO M 26/04/1985 3 50KM MINIM M CÓRDOBA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 05:41:50 06:50.01
96 314 PELLIN CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANGEL M 15/02/1974 20 50KM M40 M ALICANTE C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 05:42:11 06:50.06
97 187 IBÁÑEZ MENGUAL, JOSÉ MIGUEL M 01/08/1974 21 50KM M40 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 05:42:34 06:51.00
98 154 GARRIDO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO M 27/08/1982 26 50KM SEN M ESPAÑA LOS FATIGUITAS 05:42:38 06:51.01
99 333 PINO RAYA, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 13/07/1976 21 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA INDEPENDIENTE 05:43:06 06:51.07
100 265 MEDINA FERNANDEZ, PABLO M 08/11/1976 22 50KM M35 M SEVILLA   05:44:26 06:53.03
101 22 ALVAREZ CHAMORRO, MANUEL M 02/02/1974 22 50KM M40 M TOLEDO   05:44:33 06:53.04
102 65 CAMPALLO ISACHE, LUIS M 24/02/1968 4 50KM MINIM M SEVILLA C.D. BIKE SPORT CENTER 05:44:34 06:53.04
103 376 ROMERO JIMENEZ, RAUL M 03/03/1975 5 50KM MINIM M GRANADA SANTA FE 05:45:00 06:53.09
104 130 FRIAS LOPEZ, DAVID M 10/09/1980 6 50KM MINIM M GRANADA CD BIKILA GRANADA 05:45:26 06:54.05
105 275 MONDEJAR FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE M 04/04/1972 23 50KM M40 M MURCIA MALVARICHERAID 05:47:02 06:56.04
106 29 ARMENTEROS MORENO, DIEGO M 26/04/1955 1 50KM M60 M LLEIDA INDEPENDIENTE 05:47:21 06:56.08
107 356 RICO RODIRGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL M 16/04/1976 23 50KM M35 M GRANADA CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL 05:47:30 06:56.09
108 406 SERRANO ALONSO, PEDRO M 13/11/1966 16 50KM M45 M MADRID FFDR 05:48:11 06:57.08
109 299 OLMEDO PINEDO, ACACIO M 14/03/1966 17 50KM M45 M VALLADOLID RUN 04 05:49:05 06:58.08
110 448 NACER, INABDELJALIL M 01/01/0001 2 50KM PRO M     05:49:20 06:59.01
111 385 SÁEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL M 17/03/1973 24 50KM M40 M MURCIA ANONIMO 05:49:35 06:59.04
112 319 PEREZ ARCO, EDUARDO M 15/10/1974 25 50KM M40 M GRANADA   05:49:36 06:59.05
113 80 CASTILLO IBÁÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL M 27/01/1985 27 50KM SEN M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 05:49:54 06:59.08
114 251 MARTÍNEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO M 16/07/1985 28 50KM SEN M GRANADA CD OLIMPO GRANADA 05:50:11 07:00.02
115 158 GOMEZ ESTEBAN, RAFA M 27/12/1979 24 50KM M35 M CORDOBA E.P.A.M.RIOS 05:51:02 07:01.02
116 15 AGUILAR GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO M 17/02/1974 26 50KM M40 M BALEARES CAMI GARDEN HOTELS 05:51:26 07:01.07
117 136 GALVACHE OLIVER, CARLOS M 28/12/1974 27 50KM M40 M MADRID TRAINING REY 05:51:43 07:02.00
118 160 GONZALEZ BALSERA, MIGUEL M 19/09/1963 7 50KM M50 M MURCIA ROLLERMASTER 05:51:48 07:02.01
119 53 BLASCO ALONSO, DAVID M 01/12/1973 28 50KM M40 M ALICANTE ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 05:51:50 07:02.01
120 359 RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO M 11/07/1964 8 50KM M50 M ALMERÍA CD 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS 05:51:55 07:02.02
121 276 MONTERO ABUJAS, RAÚL M 20/06/1979 25 50KM M35 M ALICANTE   05:52:13 07:02.06
122 268 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO M 13/10/1967 18 50KM M45 M MURCIA   05:52:17 07:02.07
123 229 MARIN SANCHEZ, ALBERTO JOSE M 05/06/1972 29 50KM M40 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 05:52:28 07:02.09
124 281 MORENO JIMENEZ, JUAN MANUEL M 25/03/1978 26 50KM M35 M SEVILLA CLUB DEPORTIVO OHMIO 05:52:32 07:03.00
125 414 TEIJEIRO PEREZAGUA, ALBERTO ANTONIO M 17/12/1972 30 50KM M40 M TOLEDO BIKILAMANJARO 05:53:09 07:03.07
126 155 GIL CABEZAS, JESUS M 12/01/1988 29 50KM SEN M CÓRDOBA JAMOUNTAIN&CABRASTRAIL 05:53:56 07:04.07
127 332 PICAZO MARTINEZ, ABDON M 14/05/1976 27 50KM M35 M ALICANTE C.A.T. HORADADA 05:54:25 07:05.02
128 25 ANDÉS OLMEDO, LUIS M 30/08/1974 31 50KM M40 M MADRID MURCIÉLAGOS TORREJÓN 05:54:53 07:05.08
129 290 NAVARRO FERRANDEZ, MIGUEL M 15/09/1983 30 50KM SEN M ALICANTE LUNCHTIME RUNNING CLUB 05:55:09 07:06.01
130 16 AGUILERA PEÑALVER, MARINO M 19/07/1977 28 50KM M35 M JAÉN HOCKEY ALCALÁ LA REAL 05:55:38 07:06.07
131 68 CANO GARCIA, FERNANDO M 09/07/1975 32 50KM M40 M MADRID   05:56:27 07:07.07
132 101 DE LA CARRERA CARO, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 28/02/1980 29 50KM M35 M SEVILLA CLUB ATLETISMO PUEBLA 05:57:07 07:08.05
133 262 MATEOS AGUILAR, ANGEL M 09/04/1982 31 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL 05:57:11 07:08.06
134 34 ÁVILA UCEDA, LUIS MIGUEL M 16/08/1983 32 50KM SEN M GRANADA C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY 05:58:37 07:10.03
135 430 VICENTE BAÑOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO M 31/12/1961 9 50KM M50 M ALICANTE CDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA 05:59:55 07:11.08
136 102 DE LA PAZ MARTINEZ, DAVID M 11/01/1986 33 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:01:16 07:13.05
137 260 MATA CUEVAS, VALERIANO M 05/01/1973 33 50KM M40 M GRANADA SIN CLUB 06:01:20 07:13.05
138 191 JAIME SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO ÁNGEL M 20/05/1970 19 50KM M45 M ALICANTE   06:01:27 07:13.07
139 140 GARCIA CABRERA, JUAN ANTONIO M 31/07/1972 34 50KM M40 M   ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA 06:02:04 07:14.04
140 184 HIDALGO GARCÍA, SANTIAGO M 27/04/1965 10 50KM M50 M VALLADOLID   06:04:03 07:16.08
141 163 GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE M 08/06/1976 30 50KM M35 M   GRANADA ULTRATRAIL 06:04:06 07:16.09
142 203 LEDESMA TENORIO, JOSE ANTONIO M 06/09/1960 11 50KM M50 M ALMERÍA C.D PERRUCHO TEAM 06:04:32 07:17.04
143 104 DEL PINO LOPEZ, FERNANDO M 28/11/1977 31 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA   06:04:34 07:17.04
144 171 GUERRERO MARTIN, MANUEL M 14/10/1966 20 50KM M45 M GRANADA   06:04:41 07:17.06
145 66 CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO M 29/05/1982 34 50KM SEN M MALAGA CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON 06:05:28 07:18.05
146 358 RIVERA MUÑOZ, JULIO M 03/04/1964 12 50KM M50 M ALICANTE TRAGAMILLAS DE ORIHUELA 06:06:00 07:19.01
147 245 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL M 22/10/1973 35 50KM M40 M BARCELONA UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 06:06:01 07:19.02
148 110 DUENAS, FRANCISCO M 01/01/1971 36 50KM M40 M CHER   06:06:31 07:19.08
149 394 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JULIÁN M 12/04/1973 37 50KM M40 M MURCIA CLUB MOUNTAIN NOROESTE 06:06:50 07:20.01
150 177 GUTIÉRREZ ROMERA, ABEL M 07/02/1987 35 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:07:29 07:20.09
151 450 ZAMORANO VERGARA, MANUEL M 01/04/1972 38 50KM M40 M CÓRDOBA CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA 06:07:38 07:21.01
152 349 RENEDO UDAONDO, CESAR M 24/09/1974 39 50KM M40 M     06:07:45 07:21.02
153 351 REY MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO M 10/02/1970 21 50KM M45 M ASTURIAS E.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS 06:07:47 07:21.03
154 145 GARCIA IGLESIAS, ABRAHAM M 08/04/1979 32 50KM M35 M CADIZ C.D. ALIGATORS 06:08:11 07:21.08
155 232 MARTÍN ALCAIDE, JAVIER A. M 14/10/1975 33 50KM M35 M GRANADA PONTEEN MARCHAYA 06:08:14 07:21.08
156 375 ROMERO CORTACERO, JORGE M 21/08/1975 34 50KM M35 M GRANADA PONTEEN MARCHAYA 06:08:15 07:21.08
157 180 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO M 22/08/1974 40 50KM M40 M BARCELONA PONTEENMARCHAYA 06:08:16 07:21.09
158 195 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, GERARDO M 29/06/1978 35 50KM M35 M GRANADA G-VITALITYSPORT&NUTRITION 06:08:45 07:22.04
159 170 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA M 22/03/1983 36 50KM SEN M MURCIA CORREBIRRAS 06:09:20 07:23.01
160 226 MANZANO JUAREZQ, JULIO M 22/03/1982 37 50KM SEN M MURCIA   06:10:54 07:25.00
161 76 CARO IBAÑEZ, JUANMA M 12/06/1982 38 50KM SEN M SEVILLA KM 21 06:11:16 07:25.05
162 30 ARNOLFO, MARCOS LEONARDO M 26/10/1976 36 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA   06:11:33 07:25.08
163 300 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH M 22/08/1983 39 50KM SEN M MURCIA MI META 42K 06:11:37 07:25.09
164 344 QUIRANT PRADAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 26/03/1974 41 50KM M40 M ALICANTE   06:12:14 07:26.06
165 428 VELEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS M 02/03/1974 42 50KM M40 M SEVILLA C.A.PUEBLA 06:13:24 07:28.00
166 185 HISPAN CALLES, RAMON M 15/05/1967 22 50KM M45 M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 06:13:25 07:28.01
167 436 WIZNER CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL M 03/07/1979 37 50KM M35 M BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 06:13:57 07:28.07
168 399 SANCHEZ REINA, ALFONSO M 26/07/1991 40 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA OXÍGENO SPORT 06:15:34 07:30.06
169 28 ARIAS BELLON, FRANCISCO M 15/12/1969 23 50KM M45 M CIUDAD REAL CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA 06:15:44 07:30.08
170 280 MORALES MOSQUERA, LORENZO M 06/03/1981 41 50KM SEN M CÓRDOBA ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO 06:16:27 07:31.07
171 388 SALVATIERRA ATENCIA, SALVADOR M 15/11/1970 43 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA RUNNATICOS 06:16:48 07:32.01
172 152 GARCÍA VIEJO, ROBERTO M 05/07/1957 7 50KM M55 M MADRID MARATÓN GUADALAJARA 06:17:13 07:32.06
173 157 GOMEZ CAMACHO, JULIO M 01/05/1966 24 50KM M45 M C.REAL CORRICOLLANO 06:20:41 07:36.08
174 125 FERNÁNDEZ SÁEZ, PEPE M 04/09/1968 25 50KM M45 M ALICANTE CA APOL*ANA 06:20:42 07:36.08
175 69 CANO PRIETO, MIGUEL M 31/01/1970 26 50KM M45 M MÁLAGA   06:21:24 07:37.06
176 318 PEREZ APARICIO, JOSE LUIS M 07/10/1961 13 50KM M50 M MURCIA ROLLERMASTER-LA UNION 06:21:50 07:38.01
177 52 BENTATA BIBAS, SALOMON M 10/12/1978 38 50KM M35 M MALAGA PLAYAS DE MALAGA 06:22:03 07:38.04
178 409 SOLANO BENITEZ, LUIS M 25/10/1974 44 50KM M40 M SEVILLA REAL BETIS B 06:22:33 07:39.00
179 343 QUERO SOLIER, JAVIER JOSE M 12/09/1967 27 50KM M45 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 06:22:37 07:39.01
180 303 ORTEGA DIAZ, JUAN EDUARDO M 30/06/1966 28 50KM M45 M BARCELONA   06:23:12 07:39.08
181 123 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ENRIQUE M 25/03/1958 8 50KM M55 M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE 06:24:56 07:41.09
182 178 HARO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 05/01/1969 29 50KM M45 M SEVILLA MINICLUB LOS CUNETAS 06:25:07 07:42.01
183 42 BARRERO CHAVES, JUAN JOSE M 15/03/1956 9 50KM M55 M GRANADA PAZITO A PAZITO 06:25:23 07:42.04
184 441 ZAMORANO VERGARA, MANUEL M 01/04/1972 45 50KM M40 M CÓRDOBA CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA 06:25:27 07:42.05
185 374 ROMERA CANO, LUIS M 24/08/1970 46 50KM M40 M MURCIA   06:25:27 07:42.05
186 63 CALVO CARRASCO, ALBERTO M 10/08/1975 47 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA INDEPENDIENTE 06:25:41 07:42.08
187 107 DIAZ GARCIA, LAUREANO M 17/01/1960 10 50KM M55 M HUELVA CLUB MARATÓN EL RINCÓN HUELVA 06:26:39 07:43.09
188 263 MATEOS GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS M 11/05/1982 42 50KM SEN M CÁCERES B-TRAIL CÁCERES 06:26:52 07:44.02
189 317 PEREGRINA ZUÑIGA, JOAQUIN M 13/03/1981 43 50KM SEN M GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA 06:26:58 07:44.03
190 398 SANCHEZ REAL, PEDRO M 04/06/1961 14 50KM M50 M GRANADA PAZITO A PAZITO 06:27:21 07:44.08
191 72 CAÑAVATE GONZALEZ, RAFAEL M 01/11/1979 39 50KM M35 M ALBACETE   06:28:03 07:45.06
192 202 LECHUGA PRIETO, MIGUEL M 14/04/1967 30 50KM M45 M GRANADA ATARFE 06:28:46 07:46.05
193 206 LIDUEÑA IGLESIAS, RAFAEL ANTONIO M 13/06/1970 7 50KM MINIM M ALMERÍA 13 RANNERS PIES NEGROS 06:29:10 07:46.09
194 231 MARQUES NIETO, ANTONIO M 18/12/1981 44 50KM SEN M ALICANTE C.A.T HORADADA 06:29:29 07:47.03
195 324 PEREZ HURTADO, JUAN M 25/02/1988 45 50KM SEN M MURCIA CORREBIRRAS 06:29:37 07:47.05
196 307 PARRA CÁCERES, ALBERTO M 16/12/1993 3 50KM PRO M MURCIA NO ESTOY PA NA 06:29:46 07:47.07
197 440 ZAMORA DE ASIS, JOSE MANUEL M 20/06/1972 48 50KM M40 M CORDOBA   06:30:42 07:48.08
198 242 MARTIN SERRANO, ANTONIO M 04/08/1971 49 50KM M40 M GRANADA   06:30:44 07:48.08
199 216 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, ÁNGEL M 20/10/1969 31 50KM M45 M ALMERÍA 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS 06:31:01 07:49.02
200 310 PEDRAZA GALLARDO, IGNACIO M 09/03/1983 46 50KM SEN M     06:31:05 07:49.02
201 74 CARMO FILIPE, LUIS M 20/02/1979 40 50KM M35 M SETUBAL OS COXOS E O MIGUEL 06:31:33 07:49.08
202 59 CALDERON PEREZ, RAUL M 23/12/1972 50 50KM M40 M MALAGA TRIALANDALUS MIJAS 06:32:05 07:50.04
203 326 PÉREZ LLEDÓ, MANUEL M 03/12/1976 41 50KM M35 M ALICANTE   06:32:34 07:51.00
204 115 ESPEJO ARREBOLA, ALBERTO M 13/11/1977 42 50KM M35 M CORDOBA LOS PATANEGRAS 06:32:38 07:51.01
205 418 TORRES SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN M 10/10/1967 32 50KM M45 M MURCIA TRAIL BRITIF 06:32:55 07:51.05
206 434 VIZCAINO, PEDRO M 10/11/1970 51 50KM M40 M ALMERIA INDEPENDIENTE 06:33:04 07:51.06
207 257 MARTOS MAILLO, CARLOS M 29/05/1976 43 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA 06:33:16 07:51.09
208 168 GRÉGORY CHICANO, CARLOS M 17/11/1974 52 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA SURICATO TRAIL MÁLAGA 06:33:31 07:52.02
209 43 BARRIOS VILLODRES, MANUEL M 13/01/1972 53 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA SURICATO TRAIL MÁLAGA 06:33:31 07:52.02
210 405 SEGURA MORATA, MIGUEL ANGEL M 02/09/1978 44 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA   06:33:57 07:52.07
211 58 CACHAFEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER M 23/05/1990 47 50KM SEN M ALMERIA BRILEG 06:33:57 07:52.07
212 244 MARTINEZ ATAZ, FRAN M 07/12/1981 48 50KM SEN M MURCIA SPOR-TI 06:34:08 07:52.09
213 389 SAMPEDRO MEDINA, ALVARO M 29/06/1993 4 50KM PRO M GRANADA CUEVA-NERJA UMA 06:34:33 07:53.04
214 296 NUÑEZ RICA, FRANCISCO MANUEL M 15/06/1980 45 50KM M35 M SEVILLA   06:35:14 07:54.02
215 111 DURÁN SUÁREZ, ALEJANDRO M 28/02/1980 46 50KM M35 M MADRID   06:35:15 07:54.02
216 293 NORTES VILLA, JOSE LUIS M 08/03/1964 8 50KM MINIM M MURCIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORREBIRRAS 06:35:18 07:54.03
217 273 MIRA REIG, OSCAR M 28/06/1968 33 50KM M45 M ALICANTE POC A POC 06:36:19 07:55.05
218 320 PÉREZ BOTELLA, JOSE FRANCISCO M 31/05/1955 2 50KM M60 M ALICANTE POC A POC 06:36:20 07:55.05
219 55 BORREGERO GUERRA, ANTONIO M 20/11/1965 34 50KM M45 M SEVILLA LOS VENTURI 06:36:22 07:55.06
220 256 MARTINEZ VILLEGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL M 16/07/1985 49 50KM SEN M GRANADA VUELCA MONTES 06:36:29 07:55.07
221 153 GARCÍA-VALDECASAS RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL M 17/08/1977 47 50KM M35 M GRANADA   06:36:47 07:56.01
222 99 CUINES JIMENEZ, MANUEL M 19/09/1982 50 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:36:55 07:56.02
223 379 RUBIO VILLEGAS, JOSE ANTONIIO M 02/02/1977 48 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA CD BERJA-RUNNERS 06:37:10 07:56.05
224 142 GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO M 07/04/1967 35 50KM M45 M MURCIA C.A TOTANA 06:37:13 07:56.06
225 444 CABALLERO JURADO, LUIS M 01/06/1949 1 50KM M65 M CADIZ ALCANATIF 06:37:14 07:56.06
226 45 BARROSO RIVAS, JUAN ANTONIO M 08/10/1971 54 50KM M40 M GRANADA   06:37:15 07:56.06
227 40 BARRERA BIZCOCHO, JOSÉ MARIA M 04/08/1983 51 50KM SEN M SEVILLA C.D.HISPANOS 06:37:33 07:57.00
228 82 CASTILLO PORTILLO, JUAN CARLOS M 10/06/1974 55 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA SAYFOR 06:37:36 07:57.01
229 412 SUAREZ HERNANDEZ, RAUL M 11/09/1983 52 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA CD BERJA-RUNNERS 06:37:41 07:57.02
230 173 GUILLO VALERO, SANTIAGO M 09/11/1955 11 50KM M55 M ALICANTE TEIXERETA 06:38:04 07:57.06
231 331 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO M 05/07/1975 56 50KM M40 M ALICANTE C.A.T. HORADADA 06:38:09 07:57.07
232 183 HEVIA MENDEZ, ANGEL M 01/03/1968 36 50KM M45 M ALICANTE   06:41:46 08:02.01
233 361 ROBLES MACHADO, AURELIANO M 22/03/1989 53 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:41:50 08:02.01
234 213 LOPEZ ROMAN, JOSE ANTONIO M 16/03/1986 54 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:41:51 08:02.02
235 390 SÁNCHEZ CÓRCOLES, JOSÉ M 20/11/1974 57 50KM M40 M ALICANTE LOS ZUMBA@S ELITE 06:42:04 08:02.04
236 306 PAREDES BOTELLA, JESUS M 24/12/1984 55 50KM SEN M ALICANTE LOS ZUMBAOS 06:42:04 08:02.04
237 36 BALASTEGUI GALVAN, GUILLERMO M 04/04/1975 58 50KM M40 M SEVILLA LOS ULTIMOS SUSMURAIS 06:42:18 08:02.07
238 49 BELMONTE LOPEZ, FRANCISCO M 15/04/1967 37 50KM M45 M MURCIA INDEPENDIENTE 06:43:18 08:03.09
239 420 TORRES VERGARA, ARTURO M 06/10/1975 49 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS 06:43:27 08:04.01
240 340 PUERTAS CRUZ, MANUEL M 15/03/1956 12 50KM M55 M GRANADA ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE 06:43:44 08:04.04
241 278 MORALES CALIZ, BERNARDO M 09/07/1959 13 50KM M55 M SEVILLA C.D. LAVINKECUESTA 06:43:46 08:04.05
242 381 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, JORGE M 01/01/1968 38 50KM M45 M MADRID PARQUE TIERNO GALVAN 06:44:08 08:04.09
243 159 GOMEZ TORRONTERAS, DANIEL M 10/11/1980 56 50KM SEN M CORDOBA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 06:44:11 08:05.00
244 196 JIMÉNEZ PADILLA, ANTONIO M 25/09/1994 5 50KM PRO M GRANADA   06:44:21 08:05.02
245 397 SÁNCHEZ PANEQUE, PEDRO ANTONIO M 02/01/1991 57 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA CLUB ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO 06:45:28 08:06.05
246 253 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO M 15/09/1974 59 50KM M40 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 06:45:34 08:06.06
247 327 PEREZ MARIN, JUAN JOSE M 04/09/1979 50 50KM M35 M GRANADA C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 06:45:38 08:06.07
248 181 HERNÁNDEZ SANSALVADOR, JAVIER M 23/10/1967 39 50KM M45 M CADIZ JARAPALOS TRAIL 06:45:51 08:07.00
249 292 NOGUERA BERNAL, JOSÉ JAVIER M 02/06/1976 51 50KM M35 M MURCIA   06:45:51 08:07.00
250 234 MARTIN ARAGON, FELIX M 21/08/1952 3 50KM M60 M MALAGA ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA 06:45:54 08:07.00
251 89 CONTRERAS ALCALDE, JUAN DE DIOS M 12/10/1965 40 50KM M45 M ALMERÍA 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS 06:46:11 08:07.04
252 269 MELERO FADRIQUE, LUIS ALFONSO M 10/09/1973 60 50KM M40 M MURCIA   06:46:21 08:07.06
253 164 GONZALEZ PIRIS, JOSE M 30/01/1956 14 50KM M55 M LAS PALMAS   06:46:36 08:07.09
254 284 MORENO PEÑA, BENITO M 20/12/1976 52 50KM M35 M GRANADA   06:48:14 08:09.08
255 264 MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL M 15/05/1970 41 50KM M45 M MURCIA #NOVALECONTARPENAS 06:48:29 08:10.01
256 239 MARTIN PAYAN, JOSE ANTONIO M 17/05/1969 42 50KM M45 M ALMERÍA CD BERJA-RUNNERS 06:48:50 08:10.05
257 353 REYES ROMERO, EMILIO M 23/10/1977 53 50KM M35 M SEVILLA   06:49:03 08:10.08
258 51 BENITO DE LA PEÑA, ANGEL M 24/08/1951 4 50KM M60 M SEVILLA C.U. PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES 06:49:47 08:11.07
259 404 SARCIAT MACIAS, JUAN CARLOS M 28/02/1969 43 50KM M45 M SEVILLA LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 06:49:51 08:11.08
260 39 BARÓN CASTRO, JUAN ANTONIO M 01/03/1986 9 50KM MINIM M GRANADA INDIVIDUAL 06:49:55 08:11.08
261 360 RIVILLA MÁRQUEZ, TOMÁS M 05/12/1966 44 50KM M45 M GUADALAJARA CLUB VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 06:50:09 08:12.01
262 151 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ÓSKAR M 23/11/1970 45 50KM M45 M MURCIA CORREBIRRAS 06:50:27 08:12.05
263 117 EUSEBIO SÁNCHEZ, PABLO JOSÉ M 11/06/1980 54 50KM M35 M GRANADA   06:50:39 08:12.07
264 369 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO M 20/05/1956 15 50KM M55 M GRANADA   06:50:41 08:12.08
265 393 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO M 09/01/1993 6 50KM PRO M MURCIA INDEPENDIENTE 06:53:07 08:15.07
266 289 MURCIA PEREZ, RAIMUNDO M 26/03/1966 46 50KM M45 M ALICANTE LOS ZUMB@S ELITE 06:53:07 08:15.07
267 215 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL M 03/06/1987 58 50KM SEN M GRANADA   06:53:09 08:15.07
268 291 NAVARRO OLIVARES, ANTONIO M 07/02/1974 61 50KM M40 M CORDOBA CORDUBA TRAIL 06:53:35 08:16.02
269 433 VINUESA MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO M 05/11/1977 55 50KM M35 M MÁLAGA ANSIA VIVA 06:54:05 08:16.08
270 162 GONZALEZ NIEVAS, JOSE M 02/02/1980 56 50KM M35 M GRANADA   06:54:23 08:17.02
271 128 FRANCO MARTINEZ, PABLO M 02/02/1975 62 50KM M40 M VALENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 06:54:39 08:17.05
272 212 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS M 23/09/1981 59 50KM SEN M ALMERÍA   06:56:21 08:19.06
273 227 MARÇAL ROIG, MANEL M 19/05/1963 15 50KM M50 M TARRAGONA ESQUADRA 06:57:04 08:20.04
274 342 PUERTO PUERTO, JOSE MIGUEL M 06/06/1998 7 50KM PRO M GRANADA   06:57:58 08:21.05
275 207 LLAMAS MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL M 29/07/1974 63 50KM M40 M SEVILLA LOS HURONES 06:58:17 08:21.09
276 321 PEREZ CANO, LUIS M 19/07/1964 16 50KM M50 M JAÉN CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN 06:59:40 08:23.05
277 114 ESCRIBANO NAVAS, ANTONIO M 12/06/1965 17 50KM M50 M MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 06:59:46 08:23.07
278 108 DOMINGUEZ RINCON, PEDRO JESUS M 25/12/1969 47 50KM M45 M MALAGA SAN PEDRO DALGUEZ SPORT 07:00:01 08:24.00
279 109 DUARTE PEREZ, FRANCISCO JESUS M 31/08/1978 57 50KM M35 M ALICANTE EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB 07:00:04 08:24.00
280 210 LOPEZ GIL, JUAN M 25/01/1969 48 50KM M45 M ALICANTE   07:00:14 08:24.02
281 149 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN M 21/12/1961 18 50KM M50 M SEVILLA C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY 07:02:59 08:27.05
282 423 TRIGUERO SORIANO, JOSÉ MANUEL M 29/05/1966 49 50KM M45 M SEVILLA   07:03:21 08:28.00
283 219 LOZADA DELGADO, JOSE TOMAS M 03/03/1976 58 50KM M35 M SEVILLA C.A.MONROY 07:03:22 08:28.00
284 336 PRADA ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL M 25/08/1968 50 50KM M45 M   LOS LEGENDARIOS 07:03:23 08:28.00
285 84 CESTINO SAEZ, ENRIQUE M 27/10/1978 59 50KM M35 M MADRID KAIMAN 07:04:35 08:29.04
286 44 BARROSO LAZARO, JUAN ANTONIO M 28/05/1959 16 50KM M55 M CÁDIZ CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VÍA VERDE 07:05:46 08:30.09
287 100 DE DIOS GOMEZ, BERNARDO M 30/11/1946 2 50KM M65 M     07:06:23 08:31.06
288 32 ARTEAGA MOYANO, JUAN CARLOS M 09/09/1973 64 50KM M40 M   LOS LEGENDARIOS 07:07:29 08:32.09
289 424 UBEDA COLOMER, JESUS M 06/01/1977 60 50KM M35 M VALENCIA C.A.ENGUERA 07:08:09 08:33.07
290 395 SANCHEZ MONTOYA, DAVID M 07/09/1984 60 50KM SEN M SEVILLA PALMA DEL RÍO CÓRDOBA 07:08:30 08:34.01
291 95 CORTÉS SABIO, ALBERTO M 20/03/1976 61 50KM M35 M GRANADA MACLAREN´S 07:09:13 08:35.00
292 225 MANRIQUE PEREZ, ANDRES M 26/09/1971 65 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA INDEPENDIENTE 07:09:58 08:35.09
293 23 ALVAREZ ESPIN, ANTONIO M 24/10/1953 5 50KM M60 M ALICANTE POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE 07:11:53 08:38.02
294 124 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ENRIQUE M 02/01/1984 61 50KM SEN M GRANADA EL MENTIDERO 07:13:24 08:40.00
295 403 SANTIAGO PESO, DANIEL M 25/06/1977 10 50KM MINIM M CÓRDOBA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 07:13:55 08:40.06
296 294 NOVO NAVARRO, JAVIER M 04/05/1994 8 50KM PRO M GRANADA JUE-RUNNERS 07:14:11 08:41.00
297 305 ORTIZ DE VILLAJOS SÁNCHEZ, DAVID M 27/12/1977 62 50KM M35 M MURCIA CORREBIRRAS 07:14:18 08:41.01
298 13 ABELENDA MORALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 19/09/1974 66 50KM M40 M JAÉN MARATON JAEN 07:15:23 08:42.04
299 208 LÓPEZ CÁRCELES, RAÚL M 24/11/1976 63 50KM M35 M MURCIA CORREBIRRAS 07:15:37 08:42.07
300 431 VIGIL MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS M 14/09/1955 17 50KM M55 M ASTURIAS INDEPENDIENTE 07:15:55 08:43.00
301 392 SANCHEZ MANCEBO, FRANCISCO M 21/01/1962 19 50KM M50 M ALBACETE CODAC ALMANSA 07:16:06 08:43.03
302 285 MOYA GARCIA, JOSE M 16/12/1958 18 50KM M55 M GANADA   07:17:07 08:44.05
303 279 MORALES LORENZO, FERNANDO M 24/11/1969 51 50KM M45 M MURCIA MI META, 42K 07:17:14 08:44.06
304 367 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, LUIS M 04/11/1976 64 50KM M35 M GRANADA PAZITO A PAZITO 07:17:57 08:45.05
305 316 PERAMO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO M 18/05/1974 67 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA CAR EL TEMPLO 07:19:02 08:46.08
306 243 MARTÍN TOBARIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER M 15/03/1980 65 50KM M35 M MÁLAGA SURICATO TRAIL MÁLAGA 07:20:10 08:48.01
307 199 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO M 31/05/1971 68 50KM M40 M ALICANTE INDEPENDIENTE 07:20:19 08:48.03
308 248 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO M 22/11/1959 19 50KM M55 M MURCIA ERMITA DE BURGOS 07:20:28 08:48.05
309 193 JIMENEZ CAPITAN, SALVADOR M 29/07/1967 52 50KM M45 M MÁLAGA CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAMA 07:20:34 08:48.06
310 439 ZAFRA RUIZ, FRANCISCO M 17/10/1968 53 50KM M45 M MALAGA CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON 07:20:34 08:48.06
311 119 FERNÁNDEZ CUEVAS, FRANCISCO M 08/10/1967 54 50KM M45 M SEVILLA C.D.ATLETISMO MONROY 07:20:44 08:48.08
312 186 HUIDOBRO MENCIO, FERNANDO M 20/08/1962 20 50KM M50 M TARRAGONA CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 07:21:01 08:49.02
313 308 PASTOR GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE M 16/12/1969 55 50KM M45 M ALMERÍA MANDRIL XTREM 07:21:16 08:49.05
314 165 GONZALEZ REVUELTA, FRANCISCO M 31/03/1965 21 50KM M50 M SEVILL LOS CUNETAS 07:22:01 08:50.04
315 198 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL M 25/01/1964 22 50KM M50 M ALICANTE INDEPEDIENTE 07:22:30 08:50.09
316 391 SANCHEZ LORENZO, JOSE M 19/06/1953 6 50KM M60 M SEVILLA   07:22:34 08:51.00
317 169 GRIPPA, VINCENZO M 29/10/1985 62 50KM SEN M MALAGA NINGUNO 07:22:43 08:51.02
318 401 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN M 18/03/1970 56 50KM M45 M   PARTICULAR 07:22:51 08:51.04
319 355 RICO FRANCES, MANOLO M 19/05/1949 3 50KM M65 M MURCIA AMIGOS DEL MARATON 07:23:46 08:52.05
320 246 MARTINEZ DIAZ, ALFONSO M 05/02/1958 20 50KM M55 M MURCIA   07:23:55 08:52.06
321 301 ORENSE MORENO, MIGUEL M 14/01/1968 57 50KM M45 M CÓRDOBA   07:24:29 08:53.03
322 241 MARTÍN SARMIENTO, JOSÉ ANTONIO M 27/06/1962 23 50KM M50 M SEVILLA   07:24:56 08:53.09
323 334 PIÑA GANDUL, RAFAEL M 26/02/1971 69 50KM M40 M SEVILLA LOS VENTURIS C.A. 07:24:56 08:53.09
324 266 MEDINA JIMENEZ-ANDRADES, FERNANDO M 31/07/1962 24 50KM M50 M GRANADA ALS SPORT-LOS PERDIGONES 07:25:09 08:54.01
325 378 RUBIO TORRES, JOAQUIN M 25/04/1952 7 50KM M60 M GRANADA RUBIO TORRES 07:26:23 08:55.06
326 24 ANAYA SOTOMAYOR, JESÚS M 06/02/1976 66 50KM M35 M GRANADA C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 07:27:07 08:56.05
327 370 RODRÍGUEZ TORO, MANUEL JESÚS M 22/04/1969 58 50KM M45 M SEVILLA CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY 07:27:19 08:56.07
328 302 ORTEGA CARRASCOSA, FRANCISCO JESÚS M 08/03/1965 25 50KM M50 M GRANADA BIKILA 07:30:45 09:00.08
329 127 FOULQUIÉ SANCHEZ, EMILIO JOSE M 03/03/1964 11 50KM MINIM M SEVILLA   07:32:50 09:03.03
330 365 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MANUEL LUÍS M 04/09/1966 59 50KM M45 M SEVILLA MONROY 07:33:41 09:04.04
331 133 GALAIS, JOHNNY M 10/03/1968 60 50KM M45 M RHÔNE TEAM OZ 07:34:11 09:05.00
332 438 YILMAZ, OZDEM M 24/04/1975 70 50KM M40 M COURZIEU TEAM OZ 07:34:12 09:05.00
333 377 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL M 12/12/1970 71 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA RM9.30 07:34:28 09:05.03
334 167 GRANADOS VAZQUEZ, JOSE R M 24/08/1975 67 50KM M35 M CÓRDOBA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 07:34:34 09:05.04
335 419 TORRES SIERRA, SERGIO IVAN M 18/05/1975 72 50KM M40 M VALENCIA   07:37:57 09:09.05
336 96 COSTILLA GARCÍA, ALBERTO M 19/01/1955 8 50KM M60 M ALICANTE ELXTREM 07:38:12 09:09.08
337 400 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, MÁXIMO M 28/01/1969 61 50KM M45 M GRANADA   07:40:56 09:13.01
338 135 GALLLEGO BEJARANO, JORGE M 10/08/1977 68 50KM M35 M CHURRIANA   07:41:15 09:13.04
339 120 FERNANDEZ DE LOS REYES, ANTONIO LUIS M 05/01/1975 73 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA RUNNATICOS 07:44:40 09:17.05
340 259 MARTOS SANCHEZ, JOSE M 30/03/1970 62 50KM M45 M MURCIA CARTAGENA TRAIL 07:45:31 09:18.06
341 190 ISART VALLE, ENRIC M 20/02/1988 63 50KM SEN M GIRONA CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 07:45:59 09:19.01
342 402 SÁNCHEZ SORIANO, PEDRO GINÉS M 03/09/1971 74 50KM M40 M ALBACETE ATLETISMO TARAZONA 07:45:59 09:19.01
343 67 CAMPOS RUBIO, JOSE ANTONIO M 17/04/1971 75 50KM M40 M MÁLAGA RM 930 07:46:02 09:19.02
344 315 LARRUBIA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO M 19/11/1967 26 50KM M50 M SEVILLA LOS VENTURI 07:51:00 09:25.02
345 118 EXPÓSITO AMADO, FRANCISCO M 27/12/1966 63 50KM M45 M SEVILLA   07:51:10 09:25.03
346 330 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, FAUSTINO VENTURA M 26/12/1960 27 50KM M50 M SEVILLA LOS VENTURI 07:51:27 09:25.07
347 363 RODRIGUEZ ALLOZA, JUAN LUIS M 10/05/1969 1 50KM DISC M GRANADA C.D.BIKILA GRANADA 07:53:06 09:27.07
348 380 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL M 27/03/1976 69 50KM M35 M MÁLAGA ALPINO BENALMADENA 07:55:10 09:30.01
349 325 PEREZ IVARS, DAVID M 30/09/1973 76 50KM M40 M     08:00:03 09:36.00
350 31 CASTRO LÓPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL M 08/07/1968 64 50KM M45 M GRANADA INDEPENDIENTE 08:02:27 09:38.09
351 347 RAYA RETAMERO, EDUARDO M 12/07/1963 28 50KM M50 M GRANADA CLUB DE ATLETISMO MARACENA 08:02:47 09:39.03
352 218 LORENTE ACOSTA, MANUEL J M 12/06/1964 29 50KM M50 M GRANADA   08:03:54 09:40.06
353 121 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ALEXIS M 25/09/1986 64 50KM SEN M GRANADA C.A. PRIMEGUIS 08:04:29 09:41.03
354 137 GÁLVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO M 26/05/1973 77 50KM M40 M ALICANTE CORREBIRRAS 08:05:27 09:42.05
355 252 MARTINEZ POMARES, JUAN M 11/08/1962 30 50KM M50 M ALICANTE CORREBIRRAS 08:05:27 09:42.05
356 113 ESCALERA MATEO, JUAN BAUTISTA M 05/09/1980 65 50KM SEN M SEVILLA E.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS 08:06:11 09:43.04
357 172 GUERRERO PAEZ, JUAN MIGUEL M 14/06/1973 78 50KM M40 M SEVILLA E.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS 08:06:13 09:43.04
358 14 ACOSTA GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANDRES M 15/03/1978 70 50KM M35 M MURCIA   08:07:45 09:45.02
359 56 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO M 11/01/1976 71 50KM M35 M MURCIA INDEPENDIENTE 08:10:36 09:48.07
360 237 MARTIN JAIME, MANUEL DAVID M 25/05/1983 66 50KM SEN M MÁLAGA   08:16:38 09:55.09
361 223 LUQUE MORENO, PASCUAL M 29/05/1950 4 50KM M65 M ALMERÍA   08:20:30 10:00.05
362 322 PEREZ GARCIA, JUAN M 07/03/1964 31 50KM M50 M MURCIA INDEPENDIENTE 08:22:02 10:02.04
363 383 RULL ARCHILLA, LUIS M 07/12/1967 65 50KM M45 M ALMERÍA 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS 08:24:54 10:05.08
364 373 ROLDAN SALVADOR, WENCES M 09/10/1962 32 50KM M50 M BARCELONA   08:28:06 10:09.07
365 236 MARTIN GALLEGO, RICARDO M 25/11/1972 79 50KM M40 M VALENCIA PEÑA EL COYOTE 08:29:26 10:11.03
366 247 MARTINEZ ENRIQUE, AGUSTIN M 23/08/1979 72 50KM M35 M ALMERÍA NO ESTOY PA NA 08:30:05 10:12.00
367 346 RANCAÑO GIJÓN, ADOLFO M 14/09/1973 13 50KM MINIM M GRANADA SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 08:36:22 10:19.06
368 91 CONTRERAS PADILLA, FRANCISCO M 23/03/1938 1 50KM M75 M MÁLAGA CLUB DEPORTIVO JARAPALOS 08:51:12 10:37.04
369 90 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO M 03/08/1966 66 50KM M45 M MÁLAGA ALPINO JARAPALOS 08:51:14 10:37.04
                     
                     
                     
                     
    50KM Femenino                
Dorsal Apellidos y Nombre Sexo año P.Cat Categoria Procedencia Club Tiempo Promedio
1 57 BRAVO ZUÑIGA, MARIA F 26/12/1981 1 50KM SEN F MÁLAGA ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH 05:00:38 06:00.07
2 12 GARCÍA GARCÍA, REBECCA F 05/06/1985 2 50KM SEN F GRANADA CD BIKILA GRANADA 05:30:11 06:36.02
3 11 MORALES ORTEGA, MARIA OLIMPIA F 06/09/1977 1 50KM M35 F GRANADA MARITA TEAM 05:31:28 06:37.07
4 33 AUGER, SONYA F 13/02/1968 1 50KM M45 F MÁLAGA ALHAURIN EL GRANDE 05:47:44 06:57.02
5 228 MARFIL PIÑERO, SILVIA F 14/05/1976 2 50KM M35 F MÁLAGA ALPINO BENALMÁDENA-IRONTRIATH 05:53:29 07:04.01
6 27 ARAGÓN MORENO, M. LOURDES F 10/08/1974 1 50KM M40 F MÁLAGA CD ALHAURIN EL GRANDE 06:05:09 07:18.01
7 156 GIMENEZ ROIG, PAQUITA F 04/12/1964 1 50KM M50 F TARRAGONA CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 06:27:33 07:45.00
8 60 CALLEA, MANUELA F 09/10/1969 2 50KM M45 F ALMERIA INDEPENDIENTE 06:33:04 07:51.06
9 443 CONDE CALERO, LUCÍA F 11/06/1974 2 50KM M40 F MURCIA TROTACALLES 06:37:14 07:56.06
10 86 COLLIER, LORRAINE F 10/03/1976 3 50KM M35 F MÁLAGA   06:39:31 07:59.04
11 217 LORCA MORENO, MARIA BELEN F 02/02/1977 4 50KM M35 F GRANADA BIKILA 07:00:19 08:24.03
12 437 YÉLAMOS PUERTA, MIRIAM F 04/05/1993 1 50KM PRO F GRANADA ALS SPORT LOS PERDIGONES 07:06:23 08:31.06
13 201 LARA EXPOSITO, MONICA F 10/05/1977 5 50KM M35 F SEVILLA C.D.ATLETISMO MONROY 07:07:29 08:32.09
14 92 COOK, GINE F 28/08/1982 3 50KM SEN F MALAGA NINGUNO 07:09:23 08:35.02
15 220 LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTA F 21/09/1980 4 50KM SEN F VALENCIA THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 07:16:23 08:43.06
16 147 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA F 08/11/1977 6 50KM M35 F MURCIA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 07:34:33 09:05.04
17 148 GARCÍA REYES, MARJOLIS F 27/10/1972 3 50KM M40 F ALICANTE APOLANA TOTUM SPORT 07:45:17 09:18.03
18 192 JANSEN, YVONNE F 01/04/1971 4 50KM M40 F MÁLAGA   07:46:03 09:19.02
19 221 LUCENA DEL BARRIO, YOLANDA F 29/07/1976 7 50KM M35 F SEVILLA   07:51:09 09:25.03
20 77 CARRETERO ESPAÑA, VERONICA F 10/11/1989 12 50KM MINIM M CORDOBA NO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA 07:54:09 09:28.09
21 83 CERVANTES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCA F 24/09/1981 5 50KM SEN F ALMERIA C.D. NO ESTOY PA NÁ 08:13:22 09:52.00
22 335 PORTO LOPEZ, CARMEN F 10/03/1958 1 50KM M55 F GRANADA ALS SPORT-LOS PERDIGONES 08:22:02 10:02.04
23 323 PEREZ GIL, ELVIRA F 22/05/1960 2 50KM M55 F     08:30:07 10:12.01
INDICE