VIII Carrera Corpus Tesorillo - Mayores
26/06/2015
El Tesorillo
Cádiz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Pos Categor Club Local
1 254 00:23:02.44 03:17.49 KIECKBUSCH HARTMANN BODO 1 SENIOR M CHAPIN JEREZ NO
2 570 00:23:13.95 03:19.13 VERA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO EL RANITO 2 SENIOR M ALCANATIF...GRUPETA SANTI PETRI NO
3 567 00:24:52.09 03:33.15 VELASCO GARCÍA-MOCHALES RAFAEL 1 VET A M CLUB DE ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
4 167 00:24:58.90 03:34.12 GARCIA MARTIN LUIS 3 SENIOR M VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
5 273 00:25:03.38 03:34.76 LOPEZ MARROYO FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 VET C M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
6 264 00:25:22.37 03:37.48 LOPEZ RAFAEL 4 SENIOR M - NO
7 385 00:25:40.56 03:40.08 PEREZ LAGO JOSE IGNACIO 1 VET B M CD SIERRA CARBONERA NO
8 315 00:25:52.25 03:41.75 MEDINA GARCIA FRANCISCO LUIS 2 VET A M CLUB LA PASPA NO
9 87 00:26:12.58 03:44.65 CERDAN VALADEZ DANIEL 1 JUNIOR M BAHIA ALGECIAS ATLETISMO SI
10 109 00:26:27.69 03:46.81 DE ALBA RAMIREZ LUIS 3 VET A M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
11 107 00:26:28.90 03:46.98 DE ALBA RAMÍREZ JOSE DIEGO 2 VET B M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
12 341 00:26:31.55 03:47.36 MORALES VALADES JUAN JESUS 4 VET A M VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS NO
13 71 00:26:33.64 03:47.66 CANTERO BARROSO MIGUEL 2 VET C M GRUPO SANTI PETRI NO
14 472 00:26:36.83 03:48.11 RUIZ AGUILAR JUAN 3 VET C M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
15 166 00:26:38.77 03:48.39 GARCIA ESPEJO JUAN FRANCISCO 5 VET A M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
16 90 00:26:44.42 03:49.20 CERVERA FERNANDEZ MANUEL 4 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
17 484 00:26:46.88 03:49.55 SANCHEZ BAEZA JUAN ANTONIO 5 VET C M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
18 437 00:26:49.30 03:49.90 RIVERA COZAR SERGIO 5 SENIOR M CLUD AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO (TARIFA) NO
19 313 00:26:51.16 03:50.16 MATAS VELEZ JOSE MARIA 3 VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
20 98 00:26:53.56 03:50.50 CONTRERAS ROCHA JUAN MIGUEL 6 SENIOR M ATLETISMO ESTEPONA NO
21 443 00:26:55.98 03:50.85 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA JOSE MIGUEL 4 VET B M A.D. MARATÓN PUERTO REAL NO
22 121 00:26:58.44 03:51.20 DÍAZ CHACON JOSÉ MARÍA 1 VET D M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
23 611 00:27:14.14 03:53.44 CABEZA DE VACA SEBASTIAN 2 VET D M INDEPENDIENTE X
24 544 00:27:15.98 03:53.71 URBANO PEREZ RAFAEL 7 SENIOR M ATLETA VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS NO
25 455 00:27:20.68 03:54.38 ROJAS ORTIZ JOSE FERNANDO 6 VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO NO
26 568 00:27:42.39 03:57.48 VERA BLANCO ALEX 8 SENIOR M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
27 213 00:27:43.80 03:57.68 GUERRERO SEGURA PACO 6 VET C M CADES NO
28 243 00:27:45.98 03:57.99 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO 7 VET A M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
29 116 00:27:49.55 03:58.50 DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO 5 VET B M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
30 539 00:27:58.93 03:59.84 TROYA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO 8 VET A M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
31 552 00:28:01.42 04:00.20 VALDUEZA PIÑEL HUGO 9 SENIOR M #RUNNERSDELCERRO NO
32 479 00:28:04.87 04:00.69 RUIZ NAVAS JOSEMI 6 VET B M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
33 124 00:28:06.88 04:00.98 DÍAZ SANTAMARÍA PEDRO 7 VET C M CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO NO
34 140 00:28:09.92 04:01.41 EUGENIO SANTANA JOSUE 10 SENIOR M X NO
35 81 00:28:12.22 04:01.74 CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 8 VET C M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
36 253 00:28:14.37 04:02.05 JURADO PEREZ JUAN CARLOS 9 VET A M FORAJIDOS RUNNING FRIENDS NO
37 246 00:28:15.68 04:02.24 JIMENEZ SENA JUAN CARLOS 1 VET E M ATLETISMO CHICLANA NO
38 613 00:28:22.28 04:03.18 GONZALEZ CALDERON FRANCISCO MIGUEL 10 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE SI
39 291 00:28:24.52 04:03.50 MAGAN HERNANDEZ JUAN 3 VET D M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA NO
40 225 00:28:26.33 04:03.76 HERRERA SIERRA ISIDORO 7 VET B M X NO
41 190 00:28:29.36 04:04.19 GLEZ-NOVELLES REQUE GUILLERMO 11 SENIOR M X NO
42 195 00:28:30.75 04:04.39 GONZALEZ ALAMINO DANIEL 12 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
43 112 00:28:33.78 04:04.82 DE LA VEGA JIMENEZ ANGEL 2 JUNIOR M X NO
44 252 00:28:35.45 04:05.06 JURADO PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO 8 VET B M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO NO
45 295 00:28:37.20 04:05.31 MANGAS RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 11 VET A M CLUB CICLISTA SANROQUEÑO NO
46 464 00:28:39.86 04:05.69 RONDÁN BENÍTEZ BARTOLOMÉ 13 SENIOR M X NO
47 540 00:28:43.75 04:06.25 TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ FERNANDO 12 VET A M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
48 10 00:28:47.91 04:06.84 ALMAGRO CANTUDO LUIS MIGUEL 1 VET F M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
49 132 00:28:54.18 04:07.74 DUARTE PEREZ FRANCISCO JESUS 13 VET A M EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB SI
50 396 00:28:58.37 04:08.33 PEREZ TROYANO MANUEL 14 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
51 283 00:29:01.63 04:08.80 MACIAS CARMONA MELCHOR 2 VET E M INDEPENDIENTE NO
52 64 00:29:04.86 04:09.26 CADIZ VILLANUEVA PEDRO 3 VET E M CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO NO
53 60 00:29:07.63 04:09.66 CABALLERO BENITEZ ALFREDO 3 JUNIOR M X NO
54 229 00:29:09.83 04:09.97 HIDALGO SANTANDER CARLOS 9 VET C M ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS NO
55 2 00:29:11.73 04:10.24 ACAL VALENCIA JUAN MANUEL 14 VET A M CXM DEPORTEMANIA NO
56 366 00:29:13.64 04:10.52 ORELLANA VELASCO JUAN 15 SENIOR M X NO
57 206 00:29:17.89 04:11.12 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ PEDRO 4 JUNIOR M UCA-TRIATLON NO
58 28 00:29:21.10 04:11.58 BARRIOS VILLODRES JUAN ANTONIO 10 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
59 261 00:29:26.06 04:12.29 LIRIO MARCHANTE RAFAEL 9 VET B M X NO
60 407 00:29:43.44 04:14.77 PRO MATEO FRANCISCO MANUEL 16 SENIOR M LOS KRUOS MANILVA NO
61 23 00:29:46.28 04:15.18 ANTOLÍN RODRÍGUEZ VÍCTOR 17 SENIOR M X NO
62 154 00:29:47.50 04:15.35 GALAN JESUS 5 JUNIOR M ARENAL WELLNESS NO
63 331 00:29:48.71 04:15.53 MONASTER GUZMAN MARCO ANTONIO 15 VET A M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
64 218 00:29:50.37 04:15.76 GUZMAN DELGADO NICO 11 VET C M LOS C@DES NO
65 91 00:29:51.61 04:15.94 CHAPARRO DANIEL 18 SENIOR M X NO
66 207 00:29:56.24 04:16.60 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR 2 VET F M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
67 8 00:29:58.11 04:16.87 ALBARRAN RIOS RUBEN 19 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
68 183 00:30:00.22 04:17.17 GIL BAUTISTA JUAN 20 SENIOR M X NO
69 52 00:30:02.13 04:17.44 BO MORILLA JUAN CARLOS 12 VET C M CIUDAD DE MARBELLA NO
70 390 00:30:04.96 04:17.85 PEREZ MARQUEZ SERGIO JOSE 16 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
71 100 00:30:06.69 04:18.09 CORTES RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 17 VET A M X NO
72 20 00:30:07.74 04:18.24 AMUEDO UBREVA ANTONIO 4 VET D M INDEPENDIENTE SANLÚCAR NO
73 5 00:30:08.43 04:18.34 AGÜERA JIMENEZ CRISTOBAL 21 SENIOR M NINGUNO NO
74 569 00:30:10.14 04:18.59 VERA LOBATO JUAN JESUS 18 VET A M X NO
75 514 00:30:12.61 04:18.94 SOJO CANOVAS ANTONIO 5 VET D M NUEVA JARILLA NO
76 448 00:30:14.18 04:19.16 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ GONZALO 6 JUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE NO
77 591 00:30:16.42 04:19.48 DIAZ SANCHEZ MANUEL 10 VET B M INDEPENDIENTE X
78 602 00:30:18.02 04:19.71 MORENO OCAÑA MIGUEL ANGEL 11 VET B M VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS X
79 621 00:30:29.37 04:21.33 GARCIA LOIS JOSE AGUSTIN 13 VET C M TRIATHLON LA LÍNEA X
80 317 00:30:30.50 04:21.50 MELLADO RODRIGUEZ SERGIO 19 VET A M C.ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
81 122 00:30:39.27 04:22.75 DIAZ RIENDA JORGE 20 VET A M LINENSE TENIS CLUB NO
82 17 00:30:41.32 04:23.04 AMADO JOHN 12 VET B M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
83 259 00:30:43.37 04:23.33 LASA CALLE RAÚL 22 SENIOR M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
84 221 00:30:47.51 04:23.93 HERNANDEZ JIMENA FERNANDO 14 VET C M X NO
85 280 00:30:57.14 04:25.30 LOZANO HERRERA JUAN FRANCISCO 21 VET A M X NO
86 26 00:31:02.04 04:26.00 ARTEAGA GONZÁLEZ GUILLERMO 13 VET B M PEÑA EL LADRILLAZO NO
87 490 00:31:04.27 04:26.32 SANCHEZ LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO 23 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
88 577 00:31:05.70 04:26.52 VILCHES QUERO LUIS 14 VET B M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO NO
89 69 00:31:07.23 04:26.74 CAMPOS TURRILLO JUAN ALBERTO 24 SENIOR M X NO
90 388 00:31:16.82 04:28.11 PEREZ MARQUEZ FRANCISCO 15 VET C M INDEPENDIENTE NO
91 269 00:31:18.50 04:28.35 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER 25 SENIOR M X SI
92 398 00:31:21.92 04:28.84 PINEDA ROMERO CRISTOBAL 26 SENIOR M LOS KRUOS MANILVA NO
93 353 00:31:23.66 04:29.09 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 22 VET A M LOS KRUOS MANILVA NO
94 40 00:31:30.17 04:30.02 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 27 SENIOR M LOS KRUOS MANILVA NO
95 151 00:31:31.05 04:30.15 FIGUEIRA DE LA ROSA DOMINGO 16 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
96 462 00:31:33.81 04:30.54 ROMERO SOTO MANUEL 3 VET F M INDEPENDIENTE NO
97 321 00:31:35.57 04:30.79 MENA ROSADO YEYO 23 VET A M X NO
98 457 00:31:37.49 04:31.07 ROMAN LIÑAN FRANCISCO 17 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
99 572 00:31:39.24 04:31.32 VERA VARGAS JOSE ANTONIO 15 VET B M X NO
100 453 00:31:41.06 04:31.58 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO JESUS 16 VET B M C@DES NO
101 314 00:31:42.37 04:31.76 MATEO VILLAR OLIVER 18 VET C M X SI
102 560 00:31:43.74 04:31.96 VAZQUEZ LUQUE JOSE MARIA 19 VET C M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
103 260 00:31:50.97 04:32.99 LEON VICARIO FAUSTINO 24 VET A M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
104 383 00:32:01.33 04:34.47 PÉREZ CHACÓN ANTONIO FRANCISCO 17 VET B M X NO
105 6 00:32:02.89 04:34.69 AGUERA ONCALA EUGENIO 6 VET D M X NO
106 429 00:32:17.43 04:36.77 REQUENA CARRASCO EMILIO 20 VET C M CLUB CICLISTA SANROQUEÑO NO
107 364 00:32:19.07 04:37.01 ONCALA PINEDA SONIA 1 SENIOR F X NO
108 601 00:32:20.86 04:37.26 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ AGUSTIN 25 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE X
109 203 00:32:22.43 04:37.49 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ JOSE ANTONIO 26 VET A M X NO
110 618 00:32:24.38 - ARGUELLO ALEX 1 CAD M INDEPENDIENTE SI
111 557 00:32:26.66 04:38.09 VAZQUEZ BERMUDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 21 VET C M C@DES NO
112 199 00:32:28.04 04:38.29 GONZÁLEZ GARCIA BELEN 1 VET A F X NO
113 375 00:32:31.30 04:38.75 PABANELO LARA SERGIO 27 VET A M C@DES NO
114 266 00:32:32.51 04:38.93 LOPEZ COLILLA ROBERTO 22 VET C M C@DES NO
115 525 00:32:36.31 04:39.47 TENLLADO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 23 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
116 422 00:32:38.17 - RAMOS HERRERA ISIDORO 4 VET E M X NO
117 300 00:32:39.88 04:39.98 MARQUES LOPEZ JUAN MIGUEL 5 VET E M X NO
118 241 00:32:41.64 04:40.23 JIMENEZ DELGADO MOISES 18 VET B M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
119 433 00:32:43.37 04:40.48 RÍOS GUERRERO ANA MARÍA 1 VET B F CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
120 515 00:32:45.29 04:40.75 SOLER SUCILLA EDUARDO 24 VET C M ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS NO
121 214 00:32:47.77 04:41.11 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ALBERTO 28 VET A M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
122 378 00:32:49.21 04:41.31 PARRA JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA 29 VET A M X NO
123 37 00:32:50.48 04:41.49 BÉJAR GUTIÉRREZ GEMMA 1 JUNIOR F C.A. "BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS" NO
124 108 00:32:51.72 04:41.67 DE ALBA RAMIREZ JUAN MANUEL 19 VET B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
125 392 00:32:53.41 04:41.91 PEREZ MORENO LUIS 6 VET E M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
126 144 00:32:59.89 04:42.84 FERNANDEZ SALVADOR 20 VET B M X NO
127 542 00:33:04.66 04:43.52 UCEDA MURO MANUEL 7 VET E M X SI
128 470 00:33:13.17 04:44.73 RUIZ SERGIO 21 VET B M LRT NO
129 255 00:33:14.70 04:44.95 LARA GARCIA JOSE MARIA 25 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
130 230 00:33:17.23 04:45.31 HORMIGO RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME 4 VET F M ATLETISMO ESTEPONA NO
131 497 00:33:22.69 04:46.09 SANCHEZ VILLALBA JAVIER 22 VET B M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
132 372 00:33:24.56 04:46.36 OVIEDO CABEZA JACOB 30 VET A M X SI
133 11 00:33:26.25 04:46.60 ALMAGRO DIAZ JOAQUIN 7 VET D M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
134 83 00:33:28.38 04:46.91 CASAS CIRIA FCO JAVIER 8 VET D M CAMPAMENTO NO
135 454 00:33:30.36 04:47.19 ROJAS JOAQUÍN 23 VET B M SALTIMBANQUIS NO
136 463 00:33:32.07 04:47.43 ROMO VALERGA JUAN FRANCISCO 28 SENIOR M X NO
137 485 00:33:35.92 04:47.98 SANCHEZ DENIZ JOSE LUIS 8 VET E M X NO
138 44 00:33:37.78 04:48.25 BERENGUER VALADES INMACULADA 2 VET A F X NO
139 55 00:33:39.20 04:48.45 BORDALLO PECINO FERNANDO 29 SENIOR M X NO
140 320 00:33:40.32 04:48.61 MENA ROSADO ROCÍO 2 VET B F X NO
141 332 00:33:42.30 04:48.90 MONGE CARRASCO ELADIO 26 VET C M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
142 510 00:33:44.77 04:49.25 SIERRA BOZAS LUIS MARIA 31 VET A M X NO
143 493 00:33:46.70 04:49.52 SÁNCHEZ RAMOS ANA MARÍA 1 VET D F SIERRA CARBONERA NO
144 47 00:33:48.24 04:49.74 BIEDMA FERNÁNDEZ JUAN ANTONIO 24 VET B M X NO
145 345 00:33:49.88 04:49.98 MORENO FERNANDEZ JOSE JUAN 32 VET A M X NO
146 579 00:33:51.44 04:50.20 VILLALTA ARANA MARCOS 25 VET B M X NO
147 530 00:33:53.41 04:50.48 TINEO MENDOZA ANTONIO JESUS 26 VET B M SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO NO
148 142 00:33:57.43 04:51.06 FALCES SIERRA ARMANDO 27 VET C M X NO
149 410 00:33:59.28 04:51.32 QUERO POSTIGO FRANCISCO JAVIER 30 SENIOR M X NO
150 384 00:34:02.91 04:51.84 PEREZ CHACON JOSE MARIA 27 VET B M X NO
151 135 00:34:06.12 04:52.30 DURAN LEON DAVID 31 SENIOR M X NO
152 240 00:34:08.05 04:52.57 JIMENEZ BENITEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL 28 VET B M C@DES NO
153 134 00:34:12.39 04:53.19 DURAN CALVO ADRIAN 7 JUNIOR M X NO
154 335 00:34:14.95 04:53.56 MONTES NAVARRO JUAN 9 VET D M X NO
155 257 00:34:30.49 04:55.78 LARA SÁNCHEZ JUAN JESÚS 33 VET A M X NO
156 421 00:34:33.64 04:56.23 RAMOS GÓMEZ RAÚL 28 VET C M EL LADRILLAZO NO
157 442 00:34:36.88 - RODRIGUEZ GALÁN MARÍA 3 VET B F X NO
158 603 00:34:40.43 - DIEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL 10 VET D M X X
159 48 00:34:45.10 04:57.87 BILBAO GARAY JULIAN 9 VET E M C.N. SAN ROQUE NO
160 268 00:34:50.92 04:58.70 LOPEZ DIANEZ JUAN MANUEL 29 VET B M ATLETISMOLINENSE NO
161 507 00:34:52.49 04:58.92 MANCERA GARCIA DAVID 8 JUNIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
162 596 00:34:54.22 04:59.17 LEON VICARIO JOSE ANTONIO 29 VET C M AT. INDEPENDIENTE SI
163 287 00:34:56.77 04:59.53 MACIAS MORALES ANGEL 32 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
164 186 00:34:58.35 04:59.76 GIL GARCIA MATIAS 5 VET F M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
165 430 00:35:00.99 05:00.14 REYES CABEZAS PAQUI 2 SENIOR F X NO
166 508 00:35:04.77 05:00.68 SERRANO PERIÑAN JULIO 34 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
167 434 00:35:06.82 05:00.97 RIVAS GARCIA RICARDO 11 VET D M CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
168 481 00:35:11.14 05:01.59 RUIZ VALLE SERGIO 30 VET C M X NO
169 480 00:35:13.11 05:01.87 RUIZ RUIZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL 30 VET B M E NO
170 76 00:35:16.35 05:02.33 CARAVACA GIL JUAN JOSÉ 35 VET A M EKQUILIBRIO RUNNING NO
171 94 00:35:18.97 05:02.71 CINTADO VICARIO JUAN 31 VET B M X NO
172 435 00:35:20.47 05:02.92 RIVELLES PORTAÑA MANUEL 36 VET A M EQUILIBRIO RUNING NO
173 309 00:35:21.90 05:03.12 MARTINEZ HUESCA ANTONIO 10 VET E M ATLETISMO MARBELLA NO
174 547 00:35:24.58 05:03.51 VACA GONZALEZ DAVID 33 SENIOR M X NO
175 585 00:35:26.77 05:03.82 WALTON PORTIA 3 SENIOR F X NO
176 288 00:35:28.11 05:04.01 MACIAS RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO 34 SENIOR M X NO
177 406 00:35:30.56 05:04.36 POZO GAVIRA ALFONSO 35 SENIOR M X NO
178 619 00:35:32.54 05:04.64 DEL ALCAZAR DELGADO ENRIQUE 36 SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE SI
179 301 00:35:33.59 05:04.79 MARSELIANO GUEZMES RUTH 3 VET A F X NO
180 131 00:35:36.17 05:05.16 DOÑA RUIZ JOSE JUAN 32 VET B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
181 612 00:35:37.41 05:05.34 CARRASCO OSCAR 37 VET A M X X
182 120 00:35:38.88 05:05.55 CORRAL ZAMEÑO ALVARO 37 SENIOR M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
183 473 00:35:41.95 05:05.99 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ RUBÉN 38 SENIOR M LIBRE NO
184 466 00:35:43.75 05:06.25 ROSSI MALLA ANTONIO 12 VET D M INDEPENDIENTE NO
185 456 00:35:51.53 05:07.36 ROJO RODRIGUEZ EUSEBIO 6 VET F M ATLETISMO PEUGEOT (VILLAVERDE, MADRID) NO
186 24 00:35:56.43 05:08.06 ARIZA CASTILLERO JOSE MIGUEL 33 VET B M GRAZALEMEÑO NO
187 318 00:35:59.15 05:08.45 MENA CASTILLO OSCAR 38 VET A M C.C. GRAZALEMEÑO NO
188 543 00:36:00.92 05:08.70 UMBRIA JUAN MANUEL 34 VET B M SALTIMBANQUIS NO
189 339 00:36:03.84 05:09.12 MORALES MARTIN JUAN ANDRES 31 VET C M X NO
190 22 00:36:08.49 05:09.78 ANDRADES CANTERO LORENZO 39 VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA NO
191 113 00:36:14.95 05:10.70 DE LA VEGA SANCHEZ ANTONIO 32 VET C M X NO
192 574 00:36:16.11 05:10.87 VILAR ELENA 4 VET A F CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN NO
193 65 00:36:24.07 05:12.01 CALVENTE LOPEZ DIEGO 11 VET E M X SI
194 350 00:36:29.56 05:12.79 MORICHE OCAÑA MARCOS 39 SENIOR M X NO
195 343 00:36:33.78 05:13.39 MORALES VALENCIA ALEJANDRO JESUS 40 VET A M X NO
196 33 00:36:34.59 05:13.51 BAUDET ARANDA MARTA 4 SENIOR F C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
197 80 00:36:39.23 05:14.17 CARRERAS RODRIGUEZ MARIANO 40 SENIOR M X SI
198 316 00:36:42.57 05:14.65 MEJIAS FERNANDEZ MARIA AUXILIADORA 2 VET D F UCA UNION CICLISTA ALGECIREÑA NO
199 208 00:36:46.25 05:15.17 GONZALEZ-DELEITO DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 7 VET F M X NO
200 66 00:36:52.68 05:16.09 CALVENTE PEREZ TAMARA 5 SENIOR F X SI
201 614 00:36:53.98 05:16.28 BECERRA ALMAGRO VALENTÍN 13 VET D M X X
202 478 00:36:55.46 05:16.49 RUIZ LLOPIS ANTONIO 9 JUNIOR M SOMA FITNESS NO
203 74 00:36:56.74 05:16.67 CANTO LUNA JONATAN 10 JUNIOR M SOMA FITNESS NO
204 491 00:36:59.14 05:17.02 SANCHEZ MEDINA LUIS 14 VET D M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
205 620 00:37:07.02 05:18.14 CHRIS PHAN 33 VET C M X X
206 270 00:37:08.48 05:18.35 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ ANTONIO 15 VET D M C@DES NO
207 563 00:37:15.44 05:19.34 VAZQUEZ SANTOS MARCOS 41 VET A M X NO
208 39 00:37:16.88 05:19.55 BENITEZ FERNANDEZ CRISTINA 6 SENIOR F X NO
209 474 00:37:19.52 05:19.93 RUIZ GARCIA TOÑI 4 VET B F X SI
210 290 00:37:20.98 05:20.14 MADUEÑO SANCHEZ LUCIA 7 SENIOR F X NO
211 160 00:37:32.23 05:21.74 GARCIA ANGEL PEDRO 16 VET D M X NO
212 465 00:37:41.95 05:23.13 RONDÓN TORRES SUSANA 5 VET B F LOMITOS RUNNING TEAM NO
213 271 00:37:45.98 05:23.71 LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 8 VET F M - NO
214 554 00:37:46.95 05:23.85 VARO CARRASCO MARIA DE LA LUZ 8 SENIOR F - NO
215 471 00:37:51.44 05:24.49 RUIZ AGUILAR FABIOLA 1 VET C F NINGUNO NO
216 516 00:37:57.06 05:25.29 SOLIS HIDALGO DAVINIA 9 SENIOR F C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
217 449 00:37:58.06 05:25.43 RODRIGUEZ PRIETO EVA MARIA 6 VET B F LOMITOS RUNNING TEAM NO
218 558 00:38:09.04 05:27.00 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ ISABEL 7 VET B F C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
219 231 00:38:10.51 05:27.21 INFANTE MARIN DANIEL 35 VET B M X NO
220 38 00:38:14.29 05:27.75 BÉJAR LUQUE ALBERTO 36 VET B M C.A. "BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS" NO
221 440 00:38:15.58 05:27.94 RODRIGUEZ CORONA JUAN CARLOS 34 VET C M X NO
222 600 00:38:17.41 05:28.20 PEREZ CARRASCO VICTOR 41 SENIOR M INDEPENDIENTE X
223 86 00:38:18.42 05:28.34 CEA FERNANDEZ AURELIANO ANTONIO 12 VET E M X NO
224 226 00:38:21.05 05:28.72 HERRERA TORRES ANDREA 2 VET C F X NO
225 293 00:38:28.73 05:29.81 MALLAMAS CHANGOLUISA LUZ MARÍA 8 VET B F FORAJIDO RUNNIG FRIEND NO
226 169 00:38:34.23 05:30.60 Gª MAYOR DE LONDOÑO QUESADA MARILO 5 VET A F X NO
227 360 00:38:35.60 05:30.80 O CONNELL ANDREW 13 VET E M X NO
228 444 00:39:02.97 05:34.71 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ JULIO ANTONIO 42 SENIOR M X NO
229 521 00:39:04.55 05:34.93 SORIANO GAVIRA BELÉN 9 VET B F AGENTE BULLY NO
230 541 00:39:09.39 05:35.62 TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ MANUEL 35 VET C M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
231 275 00:39:12.12 05:36.01 LOPEZ MUÑOZ EVA MARIA 10 VET B F SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO NO
232 587 00:39:31.24 05:38.74 ZAPATA FOSA MIGUEL 36 VET C M X NO
233 351 00:39:35.08 05:39.29 MOYA GIL MARIA JOSE 3 VET C F X NO
234 215 00:39:43.63 05:40.51 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ PILAR 11 VET B F C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO SI
235 84 00:39:47.81 05:41.11 CASTILLO FERNANDEZ M. ANGELES 6 VET A F INDEPENDIENTE NO
236 161 00:39:53.28 05:41.89 GARCÍA BENÍTEZ MANUEL JESÚS 42 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
237 191 00:40:04.43 05:43.49 GOMEZ LEDESMA ESTHER 12 VET B F X NO
238 395 00:40:09.42 05:44.20 PEREZ SOTO ALFREDO 9 VET F M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
239 180 00:40:22.85 05:46.12 GAZQUEZ DE ORIA DIEGO 37 VET B M X NO
240 386 00:40:25.05 05:46.43 PÉREZ LÓPEZ JUAN ANTONIO 17 VET D M X NO
241 553 00:40:27.89 05:46.84 VALLEJO CARRILLO RAFAEL 43 VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
242 284 00:40:50.48 05:50.06 MACÍAS GARCÍA MARTA 7 VET A F X SI
243 489 00:40:53.57 05:50.51 SANCHEZ GUERRERO JUAN ANTONIO 18 VET D M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
244 102 00:41:00.96 05:51.56 COTRINA ALFARO ELISA MARÍA 4 VET C F X NO
245 408 00:41:25.63 05:55.09 PUERTAS RUIZ JUANI 3 VET D F UCA UNION CICLISTA ALGECIREÑA NO
246 423 00:41:27.65 05:55.37 RAMOS RAMOS MARÍA JESÚS 10 SENIOR F X NO
247 447 00:41:49.16 05:58.45 RODRIGUEZ MEDINA JOSE ANTONIO 19 VET D M C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO NO
248 130 00:41:50.55 05:58.65 DOMINGUEZ VILLALBA JUAN ANTONIO 20 VET D M X NO
249 419 00:41:53.13 05:59.01 QUIROS ORTEGA DIEGO 43 SENIOR M UD TESORILLO SI
250 606 00:42:09.18 06:01.31 SCENNA MARIA CONSTANZA 11 SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE X
251 376 00:42:11.47 06:01.63 PARIENTE CARRERO RAUL 44 VET A M X NO
252 362 00:42:14.69 06:02.09 OCAÑA PALACIOS ROSARIO 13 VET B F X SI
253 328 00:42:19.91 06:02.84 MILLÁN SÁENZ JOSÉ ANTONIO 14 VET E M X NO
254 136 00:42:31.57 06:04.51 DURAN LEON JESSICA 8 VET A F X NO
255 352 00:43:07.87 06:09.69 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ EVA 14 VET B F X NO
256 110 00:43:23.39 06:11.91 DE CASTRO PEREZ JOSE 10 VET F M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
257 125 00:43:47.63 06:15.37 DIAZ SANTOS MANUEL 11 VET F M ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
258 427 00:43:57.78 06:16.82 REDONDO SILVA ANTONIO JOSE 45 VET A M PEÑA CICLISTA NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS NO
259 523 00:44:08.22 06:18.31 SUDRI MUÑOZ MARIA 1 VET E F X NO
260 153 00:44:44.80 06:23.54 FREEMAN RACHEL 5 VET C F X NO
261 588 00:46:01.29 06:34.47 ZÁRATE COLLADO FCO JAVIER 38 VET B M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
262 441 00:46:30.06 06:38.58 RODRIGUEZ CORONA RAMON 39 VET B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
263 242 00:46:35.97 06:39.42 JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ SONIA 12 SENIOR F X NO
264 573 00:46:56.47 06:42.35 VERDÚ BAEZA JULIO 21 VET D M X NO
265 451 00:47:07.84 06:43.97 RODRIGUEZ RIVELLES JAVIER 11 JUNIOR M EQUILIBRIO RUNNING NO
266 545 00:53:31.29 07:38.75 UTOR HURTADO FATIMA 13 SENIOR F X NO
 
INDICE