IX Carrera Urbana VVA del Trabuco
25/10/2015
VVA del Trabuco
Málaga

IX Carrera Urbana VVA del Trabuco

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 500M
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 88 00:02:09 04:16.08 Victor Dominguez Rodriguez (1º)-PRE Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
2 213 00:02:10 04:19.05 Javier Moreno Sánchez (2º)-PRE Masculino  
3 343 00:02:18 04:36.00 Joel Muñoz Naranjo (3º)-PRE Masculino  
4 218 00:02:22 04:42.04 Claudia Moyano Capel (1º)-PRE Femenino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
5 299 00:02:30 04:59.09 Antonio Ruiz Gonzalez (4º)-PRE Masculino  
6 222 00:02:32 05:02.05 Hugo Muñoz Corpas (5º)-PRE Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
7 305 00:02:33 05:05.00 Alvaro Sanchez Perez (6º)-PRE Masculino  
8 54 00:02:34 05:07.07 Irene Cano Escobar (2º)-PRE Femenino GEDYSA COMARCAL
9 125 00:02:36 05:11.02 Javier Gonzalez Mora (7º)-PRE Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
10 223 00:02:39 05:17.04 Pablo Muñoz Corpas (1º)-BABY Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
11 320 00:02:41 05:20.04 David Sillero Conejo (2º)-BABY Masculino  
12 253 00:02:42 05:22.09 Francisco Paneque Pedrosa (8º)-PRE Masculino  
13 181 00:02:43 05:25.04 Rubén Mérida Argamasilla (9º)-PRE Masculino  
14 245 00:02:54 05:47.03 Daniel Ortiz Villa (10º)-PRE Masculino CPR LAS PALOMAS
15 235 00:02:55 05:49.09 Alejandro Ortigosa Corpas (3º)-BABY Masculino SIN CLUB
16 202 00:02:56 05:51.09 Leo Moreno García (11º)-PRE Masculino  
17 105 00:02:58 05:54.03 Elias Gamiz Lara (4º)-BABY Masculino  
18 75 00:03:00 05:59.09 Miguel Angel Cordoba Rey (12º)-PRE Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
19 274 00:03:03 06:05.06 Valentina Reina Molina (3º)-PRE Femenino  
20 5 00:03:06 06:10.09 Alonso Aguilera Muriel (5º)-BABY Masculino GEDYSA
21 333 00:03:08 06:16.00 David Vegas Gonzales (13º)-PRE Masculino SIN CLUB
22 344 00:03:10 06:18.09 Elena Arjona Garcia (4º)-PRE Femenino  
23 215 00:03:11 06:21.05 Carmen Morgado Rodriguez (1º)-BABY Femenino  
24 284 00:03:13 06:24.05 Alejandro Roman Bermudez (6º)-BABY Masculino  
25 229 00:03:14 06:27.01 Antonio Manuel Nieto Recio (14º)-PRE Masculino TRAIL RUNING MISERICORDIA
26 296 00:03:21 06:41.00 Amaia Rueda Le Guillou (2º)-BABY Femenino  
27 318 00:03:24 06:46.04 Omar Sevilla Ortega (7º)-BABY Masculino CDR SACUETEINFELIZ
28 240 00:03:26 06:51.08 Pepe Ortiz Gomez (8º)-BABY Masculino CLUB MATAGRANDE ANTEQUERA
29 196 00:03:28 06:56.01 Elena Mora Predosa (5º)-PRE Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
30 349 00:03:31 07:00.03 Diego Figueroa Pascual (15º)-PRE Masculino  
31 208 00:03:32 07:03.01 Lucia Moreno Moreno (6º)-PRE Femenino  
32 273 00:03:34 07:07.06 José Ignacio Reina Molina (9º)-BABY Masculino  
33 49 00:03:39 07:18.01 Blanca Cabrera Mateo (3º)-BABY Femenino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
34 314 00:03:52 07:44.00 Nuria Sarmiento Burgueño (4º)-BABY Femenino ATLETISMO CUEVAS DE SAN MARCOS
35 348 00:03:58 07:54.08 Daniela Aguilera Caro (5º)-BABY Femenino  
36 2 00:03:59 07:57.00 Alvaro Aguilar Orellana (16º)-PRE Masculino TOLOX CORRE
37 167 00:04:07 08:13.01 Altea Marín Peña (6º)-BABY Femenino ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS
38 7 00:04:11 08:20.05 Valeria Aguilera Rubiano (7º)-BABY Femenino  
39 123 00:04:22 08:43.07 Hugo Gonzalez Diaz (10º)-BABY Masculino  
40 68 00:04:28 08:54.08 Nerea Clavijo Granados (8º)-BABY Femenino NO DISPONE
41 193 00:04:31 09:01.04 Omar Monzo Garcia (11º)-BABY Masculino NO DISPONE
42 154 00:04:39 09:17.05 Angel Luque Fuentes (17º)-PRE Masculino CPR LAS PALOMAS
43 359 00:04:59 09:56.07 Gonzalo Gallardo Palomo (12º)-BABY Masculino  
44 295 00:05:00 09:59.09 Elsa Rueda Le Guillou (9º)-BABY Femenino  
45 124 00:27:03 54:05.07 Alba González L Luque (10º)-BABY Femenino  
46 156 01:18:06 156:12.00 Jose Manuel Luque Gonzalez (13º)-BABY Masculino  

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 1200M
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 65 00:04:22 03:37.09 Jorge Castillo Martin (1º)-ALE Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
2 25 00:04:30 03:44.08 Álvaro Bastida Martín (2º)-ALE Masculino  
3 93 00:04:36 03:49.02 Mario Esparraga Velasco (3º)-ALE Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
4 338 00:04:45 03:57.03 Iván Verdugo Guerra (4º)-ALE Masculino ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
5 157 00:04:47 03:58.07 Guillermo Luque Gonzalez (5º)-ALE Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO
6 341 00:04:49 04:00.02 Antonio Valencia Garcia (6º)-ALE Masculino  
7 361 00:04:50 04:01.03 Carlos Gonzalez Galan (7º)-ALE Masculino DOLMENES ANTEQUERA
8 70 00:05:05 04:13.08 Neferet Coca Sanchez (1º)-ALE Femenino ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA
9 13 00:05:10 04:18.03 Pablo Arjona Garcia (8º)-ALE Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO
10 340 00:05:12 04:19.07 Pablo Zurita Del Pino (9º)-ALE Masculino GEDISA
11 241 00:05:14 04:21.00 Marta Ortiz Gomez (2º)-ALE Femenino CLUB MATAGRANDE ANTEQUERA
12 34 00:05:21 04:27.03 Paula Bermudez Vegas (3º)-ALE Femenino  
13 354 00:05:23 04:28.09 Alejandro Frias Muñoz (10º)-ALE Masculino  
14 239 00:05:26 04:31.00 Natalia Ortiz Acedo (4º)-ALE Femenino LA VICTORIA
15 301 00:05:28 04:32.09 Pepa Ruiz Villalobos (5º)-ALE Femenino CLUB DE ATLETISMO MÁLAGA
16 216 00:05:31 04:35.08 Nadia Morgado Rodriguez (6º)-ALE Femenino  
17 248 00:05:33 04:36.09 Estela Palomo Martinez (7º)-ALE Femenino VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
18 376 00:05:37 04:40.03 Sara Martin Palacio (8º)-ALE Femenino  
19 345 00:06:13 05:10.04 Laura Ortigosa Palacio (9º)-ALE Femenino  
20 134 00:06:15 05:11.08 Nerea Molina Martin (10º)-ALE Femenino LA VICTORIA
21 350 00:06:17 05:13.09 Julia Garcia Fernandez (11º)-ALE Femenino  
22 258 00:06:21 05:16.09 Daniela Pedrosa Ortigosa (12º)-ALE Femenino  
23 334 00:06:25 05:20.04 Fabiola Vegas Gonzales (13º)-ALE Femenino SIN CLUB
24 209 00:06:33 05:27.03 Moises Moreno Moreno (11º)-ALE Masculino  
25 243 00:06:36 05:29.07 Carla Ortiz Salinas (14º)-ALE Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
26 161 00:07:13 06:00.02 Emilio Jose Luque Pascual (12º)-ALE Masculino TRABIKE
27 383 00:07:40 06:23.03 Maria Martin Lara (15º)-ALE Femenino  
28 86 00:07:43 06:25.01 Gonzalo Diaz Ruiz (13º)-ALE Masculino GEDYSA
29 236 00:07:45 06:26.09 Juan Carlos Ortigosa Corpas (14º)-ALE Masculino SIN CLUB
30 116 00:07:48 06:29.09 Angel Gemar Pedrosa (15º)-ALE Masculino  
31 342 00:07:59 06:38.09 Juan Manuel Gaona Vida (16º)-ALE Masculino  
32 220 00:08:30 07:04.09 Eduardo Muñoz Córdoba (17º)-ALE Masculino  

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 900M
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 370 00:03:20 03:41.07 Angel Diaz Benitez (1º)-BEN Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
2 311 00:03:22 03:44.02 Jose Luis Sancho Cabello (2º)-BEN Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO
3 316 00:03:24 03:45.09 Pablo Serrano Galacho (3º)-BEN Masculino MÁLAGA BAHÍA
4 35 00:03:27 03:49.01 Alba Berrocal Vazquez (1º)-BEN Femenino ATLETISMO CARTAMA
5 351 00:03:28 03:50.07 Eloy Garcia Fernandez (4º)-BEN Masculino  
6 145 00:03:30 03:52.06 Rim Kamboui (2º)-BEN Femenino C.A.MIJAS
7 8 00:03:31 03:54.04 Maria Alcaide Romero (3º)-BEN Femenino  
8 138 00:03:34 03:57.08 Marina Jiménez Carmona (4º)-BEN Femenino CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE CARTAMA
9 282 00:03:36 03:59.09 Victor Manuel Roldán Zurita (5º)-BEN Masculino MATAGRANDE TRAIL ANTEQUERA
10 144 00:03:38 04:01.02 Yassin Kamboui (6º)-BEN Masculino C.A.MIJAS
11 78 00:03:39 04:02.08 Pablo Cuevas Tirado (7º)-BEN Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
12 118 00:03:44 04:08.01 Alejandro Gil Lopez (8º)-BEN Masculino  
13 43 00:03:45 04:09.09 Raul Caballero Bandera (9º)-BEN Masculino C.D. CARTAMA
14 323 00:03:49 04:14.02 Marco Tabacko (10º)-BEN Masculino GEDYSA
15 163 00:03:51 04:16.04 Victoria Machado Pereira (5º)-BEN Femenino SOBRE2 RUEDAS
16 158 00:03:56 04:21.05 Javier Luque Gonzalez (11º)-BEN Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO
17 312 00:04:09 04:36.01 Carmen Sancho Gallardo (6º)-BEN Femenino  
18 170 00:04:12 04:39.04 Nuria Martin Barranco (7º)-BEN Femenino SIN CLUB
19 172 00:04:17 04:45.02 Marina Martin Medina (8º)-BEN Femenino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
20 203 00:04:22 04:50.09 Maia Moreno García (9º)-BEN Femenino  
21 197 00:04:25 04:53.05 Ruben Mora Predosa (12º)-BEN Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
22 10 00:04:27 04:55.07 Antonio Almazan Marquez (13º)-BEN Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
23 83 00:04:29 04:58.08 Diego Delgado Perez (14º)-BEN Masculino NINGUNO
24 219 00:04:36 05:05.07 Rubén Moyano Capel (15º)-BEN Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
25 369 00:04:40 05:10.04 Laura Caro Diaz (10º)-BEN Femenino  
26 85 00:04:45 05:16.00 Arturo Diaz Ruiz (16º)-BEN Masculino GEDYSA
27 126 00:04:46 05:17.07 Marta Gonzalez Mora (11º)-BEN Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
28 285 00:04:48 05:19.03 Sofia Román Bermúdez (12º)-BEN Femenino ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO
29 381 00:04:50 05:21.05 Marta Jimenez Pelaez (13º)-BEN Femenino  
30 319 00:05:09 05:42.04 Cintia Sevilla Ortega (14º)-BEN Femenino CDR SACUETEINFELIZ
31 94 00:05:11 05:45.05 Carmen Espasa Almohalla (15º)-BEN Femenino ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO
32 50 00:05:22 05:56.09 Alicia Cabrera Mateo (16º)-BEN Femenino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
33 355 00:05:25 06:00.09 Laura Frias Muñoz (17º)-BEN Femenino  

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 1500M
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 67 00:05:27 03:37.05 Rafa Castro Gomez (1º)-INF Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
2 104 00:05:37 03:44.01 Pablo Gálvez Sancho (2º)-INF Masculino ATLETISMO DÓLMENES
3 390 00:05:45 03:49.07 Antonio Isaac Cabello Jimenez (3º)-INF Masculino  
4 21 00:06:05 04:03.02 Alejandro Bañasco Guillén (4º)-INF Masculino  
5 36 00:06:12 04:08.00 Cristina Bo Ledesma (1º)-INF Femenino ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
6 377 00:06:14 04:08.08 Sergio Martin Palacio (5º)-INF Masculino  
7 3 00:06:16 04:10.06 Laura Aguilera Campos (2º)-INF Femenino AQUASLAVA
8 186 00:06:23 04:14.08 Alejandro Miranda Diaz (6º)-INF Masculino GEDYSA
9 119 00:06:28 04:18.03 Adrian Gil Lopez (7º)-INF Masculino  
10 214 00:06:31 04:20.04 África Moreno Villalobos (3º)-INF Femenino ATLETISMO MÁLAGA
11 130 00:06:33 04:21.06 Cristina Gutiérrez Frías (4º)-INF Femenino  
12 384 00:06:52 04:34.04 Dionisio Martin Lara (8º)-INF Masculino  
13 360 00:07:20 04:53.00 Hugo Roman Valenzuela (9º)-INF Masculino  
14 152 00:07:23 04:55.03 Noemi Lopez Curiel (5º)-INF Femenino  
15 221 00:07:28 04:58.02 Maria Luisa Muñoz Córdoba (6º)-INF Femenino

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 8000M
Posición Dorsal Tiempo Promedio Corredor Categoría Club
1 1 00:25:40 03:12.04 Cristóbal Ortigosa Pareja (1º)-SEN Masculino  
2 58 00:27:12 03:23.09 Andrés Carnevali Del Castillo (2º)-SEN Masculino TRIATLÓN SANTIAGO
3 364 00:27:50 03:28.06 Cristian Segovia Alvarez (1º)-VET A Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
4 92 00:28:14 03:31.07 Manuel Esparraga Molero (1º)-VET C Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
5 232 00:28:23 03:32.08 Jorge Oliver Mejias (3º)-SEN Masculino ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS
6 46 00:28:29 03:33.05 Emilio Jose Cabello Nuñez (4º)-SEN Masculino  
7 363 00:28:35 03:34.03 Antonio Sanchez Vega (1º)-VET D Masculino AMIGOS DEL SAUCEJO
8 234 00:28:48 03:35.09 Jose Manuel Ortega Gamiz (5º)-SEN Masculino CDR SACUETEINFELIZ
9 132 00:28:58 03:37.02 Francisco Herrera Reina (2º)-VET A Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
10 55 00:29:23 03:40.03 Alonso Cano Montiel (1º)-VET B Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
11 17 00:29:36 03:42.00 Mario Astorga Arjona (6º)-SEN Masculino ARCHIDONA
12 231 00:30:01 03:45.00 Salvador Olivas Aguilera (3º)-VET A Masculino  
13 255 00:30:28 03:48.04 Carlos Pascual Martos (7º)-SEN Masculino AQUASLAVA
14 388 00:30:34 03:49.01 Sergio Rodriguez Molina (2º)-VET B Masculino  
15 260 00:30:36 03:49.04 Emilio Jesus Pedrosa Toledo (8º)-SEN Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO
16 291 00:30:40 03:49.09 Juan Romero Luque (2º)-VET C Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA
17 9 00:30:47 03:50.08 Rafael Gregorio Almazan Arrebola (3º)-VET B Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
18 325 00:31:15 03:54.03 Pedro Tirado Frias (4º)-VET A Masculino GEDISA
19 267 00:31:18 03:54.07 Alonso Piñero Ballesteros (3º)-VET C Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
20 18 00:31:21 03:55.01 Julian Astorga Arjona (4º)-VET C Masculino ARCHIDONA
21 230 00:31:36 03:57.00 Carlos Nuñez Moreno (1º)-JUV Masculino GEDYSA COMARCAL
22 11 00:31:54 03:59.01 David Arcas Machuca (1º)-DISCAPACITADOS Masculino ATLETISMO GEDYSA
23 362 00:31:56 03:59.04 Maria Eugenia Galan Lozano (1º)-VET B Femenino  
24 188 00:31:57 03:59.06 Marcos Miranda Rubio (4º)-VET B Masculino GEDYSA
25 304 00:31:59 03:59.08 Pedro Antonio Sanchez Paneque (9º)-SEN Masculino CLUB DE ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO
26 73 00:32:10 04:01.02 Miguel Angel Cordoba Cantalejos (5º)-VET A Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
27 256 00:32:11 04:01.03 David Pascual Ruiz (10º)-SEN Masculino NO
28 162 00:32:28 04:03.04 Edson Machado Dos Santos (6º)-VET A Masculino SOBRE2 RUEDAS
29 12 00:32:31 04:03.08 Jose Manuel Ardila Martin (5º)-VET B Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO
30 272 00:32:33 04:04.00 José Reina Espejo (7º)-VET A Masculino ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNIG
31 165 00:32:34 04:04.02 Juan Magan Hernandez (2º)-VET D Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
32 133 00:32:35 04:04.03 Edilberto Herrero Navarro (3º)-VET D Masculino BIKILA GRANADA
33 121 00:32:38 04:04.07 Oscar González Aguilera (11º)-SEN Masculino  
34 339 00:32:42 04:05.01 Gabriela Vieitez (1º)-VET A Femenino CLUB TRIATLÓN INACUA-MÁLAGA
35 72 00:32:51 04:06.03 Nacor Cordero Ramírez (12º)-SEN Masculino CLUB TRIATLÓN INACUA-MÁLAGA
36 308 00:32:57 04:07.00 Jose María Sánchez Sierras (13º)-SEN Masculino AQUASLAVA
37 367 00:33:07 04:08.03 Joel Medina Ruiz (1º)-CAD Masculino  
38 374 00:33:10 04:08.07 Antonio Jesus Ortigosa Melero (2º)-JUV Masculino  
39 168 00:33:13 04:09.01 José Manuel Marín Rubiano (8º)-VET A Masculino ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS
40 20 00:33:15 04:09.03 Eusebio Astorga Mora (1º)-VET E Masculino NO
41 228 00:33:17 04:09.05 Antonio Manuel Nieto Muñoz (9º)-VET A Masculino TRAIL RUNING MISERICORDIA
42 289 00:33:19 04:09.07 Carlos Jesus Romero González (14º)-SEN Masculino NO
43 171 00:33:20 04:09.09 Jose Antonio Martin Martin (10º)-VET A Masculino SIN CLUB
44 16 00:33:23 04:10.03 Adrián Astorga Alcaraz (15º)-SEN Masculino NO
45 190 00:33:30 04:11.02 Jose Antonio Molina Lopez (2º)-CAD Masculino REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
46 315 00:33:36 04:11.09 Francisco Jesus Segovia Sanchez (16º)-SEN Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO
47 227 00:33:38 04:12.01 Marco Antonio Navas Mateo (17º)-SEN Masculino  
48 332 00:33:39 04:12.02 Javier Vega Sánchez (18º)-SEN Masculino NO
49 45 00:33:42 04:12.07 Javier Caballero Bandera (3º)-CAD Masculino C.D. CARTAMA
50 378 00:33:47 04:13.02 Rafael Naranjo Pavon (3º)-JUV Masculino  
51 30 00:33:52 04:13.08 Raul Bermudez Arjona (4º)-JUV Masculino  
52 198 00:33:59 04:14.07 Cristian Mora Sancho (4º)-CAD Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
53 192 00:34:03 04:15.02 Roberto Montiel Sancho (5º)-CAD Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
54 113 00:34:14 04:16.07 Antonio Garcia Ruz (5º)-VET C Masculino SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKE CD
55 281 00:34:25 04:18.00 Jose Rojas Pacheco (19º)-SEN Masculino VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
56 288 00:34:27 04:18.03 Juan Manuel Romero Aguilera (20º)-SEN Masculino VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
57 238 00:34:29 04:18.05 Juan Aguera Sanchez (4º)-VET D Masculino  
58 389 00:34:37 04:19.05 Ivan Rodriguez Molina (11º)-VET A Masculino  
59 141 00:34:38 04:19.06 Oscar Jiménez Vegas (21º)-SEN Masculino NO
60 310 00:34:39 04:19.08 Jose Maria Sancho Bautista (6º)-VET C Masculino  
61 29 00:34:41 04:20.01 Javier Benavente Ibañez (22º)-SEN Masculino  
62 179 00:34:43 04:20.03 Jose Manuel Mateo Pérez (7º)-VET C Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
63 317 00:34:47 04:20.07 Juan Miguel Serrano Saldaña (8º)-VET C Masculino MÁLAGA BAHÍA
64 71 00:34:49 04:21.00 Juan F Conejo Ruiz (6º)-VET B Masculino TRABIKE
65 226 00:34:50 04:21.02 Sonia Muriel Miranda (2º)-VET A Femenino GEDYSA
66 300 00:34:52 04:21.04 Antonio Ruiz Rolando (12º)-VET A Masculino  
67 373 00:35:02 04:22.06 Pablo Reina Castillo (5º)-JUV Masculino  
68 107 00:35:04 04:22.09 José Carlos García Bermúdez (9º)-VET C Masculino BALAS DE TEATINOS
69 322 00:35:08 04:23.04 Pablo Subires Gómez (6º)-JUV Masculino  
70 302 00:35:17 04:24.06 Adelaida Saldaña Sedeño (1º)-SEN Femenino INDEPENDIENTE
71 37 00:35:20 04:24.09 Juan Carlos Bo Morilla (10º)-VET C Masculino ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
72 263 00:35:25 04:25.05 Jordi Pérez Escudero (13º)-VET A Masculino ATLETISMO VELEZ
73 329 00:35:27 04:25.07 Francisco Manuel Torres Olmedo (23º)-SEN Masculino C.D SOBRE2RUEDASBIKES
74 324 00:35:30 04:26.02 Martina Tabackova (3º)-VET A Femenino GEDYSA ANTEQUERA
75 337 00:35:46 04:28.01 Juan Velasco Rivas (2º)-VET E Masculino MOLLINA
76 292 00:35:55 04:29.03 David Romero Molina (6º)-CAD Masculino  
77 257 00:35:57 04:29.06 Luis Pascual Ruiz (24º)-SEN Masculino NO
78 326 00:36:00 04:29.09 Angela Tirado Frias (4º)-VET A Femenino GEDYSA COMARCAL
79 265 00:36:01 04:30.01 Manuel Perez Pelayo (3º)-VET E Masculino MEDINA LAUXA
80 44 00:36:02 04:30.02 Pablo Caballero Bandera (7º)-CAD Masculino C.D. CARTAMA
81 19 00:36:03 04:30.03 Antonio Luis Astorga Mora (4º)-VET E Masculino NO
82 149 00:36:05 04:30.05 Antonio Lebrón Trigo (5º)-VET E Masculino C.A. CAMPILLOS
83 271 00:36:12 04:31.03 Jesus Ramirez Guerrero (14º)-VET A Masculino AQUASLAVA
84 237 00:36:13 04:31.05 Juan Antonio Ortigosa Martin (25º)-SEN Masculino  
85 106 00:36:17 04:32.00 Enrique Gamiz Vega (15º)-VET A Masculino AQUASLAVA
86 262 00:36:30 04:33.07 Silvia Pereira Da Siva (5º)-VET A Femenino SOBRE2 RUEDAS
87 4 00:36:31 04:33.08 Antonio Aguilera Escobar (7º)-VET B Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
88 120 00:36:38 04:34.07 Juan Gomez Panduro (6º)-VET E Masculino NERJA UMA
89 352 00:36:41 04:35.00 Aitor Aranda Espinar (7º)-JUV Masculino  
90 283 00:36:46 04:35.07 Jose Carlos Roman (11º)-VET C Masculino CLUB TRABIKE
91 336 00:36:49 04:36.00 Carmen Velasco Casado (6º)-VET A Femenino GEDYSA ANTEQUERA
92 347 00:36:51 04:36.03 Ramon Moreno Pacheco (8º)-CAD Masculino  
93 303 00:36:56 04:36.09 Paula Saldaña Sedeño (2º)-SEN Femenino TRIATLONFIT RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA
94 135 00:36:59 04:37.03 Pablo Iglesias Navarrete (26º)-SEN Masculino REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO
95 201 00:37:15 04:39.03 Daniel Moreno Garcia (16º)-VET A Masculino  
96 335 00:37:21 04:40.00 Miguel Angel Vegas Perez (8º)-VET B Masculino SIN CLUB
97 69 00:37:24 04:40.03 Miguel Angel Coca Ruiz (9º)-VET B Masculino CLUB ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA
98 287 00:37:25 04:40.06 Rubén Román Rivero (5º)-VET D Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
99 251 00:37:29 04:41.00 Francisco José Palomo Sancho (10º)-VET B Masculino  
100 146 00:37:36 04:41.09 David Laguna Toro (2º)-DISCAPACITADOS Masculino C.A. PRIMEGUIS
101 51 00:37:42 04:42.07 Francisco Javier Calvo Lopez (27º)-SEN Masculino  
102 225 00:37:45 04:43.01 Luis Eduardo Muñoz Romero (11º)-VET B Masculino  
103 261 00:37:48 04:43.05 Lidia Peláez Cano (3º)-SEN Femenino GEDYSA COMARCAL
104 62 00:37:50 04:43.06 Jose Carlos Castillo Bolaños (28º)-SEN Masculino  
105 61 00:38:04 04:45.04 Ricardo Casanova Piorno (12º)-VET C Masculino LA PEÑA
106 47 00:38:06 04:45.06 Sandra Cabello Vegas (7º)-VET A Femenino ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO
107 268 00:38:08 04:45.09 Isabel Maria Piñero Garrido (1º)-JUV Femenino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
108 371 00:38:15 04:46.07 Adelaida Benitez Cañete (4º)-SEN Femenino GEDYSA COMARCAL
109 23 00:38:19 04:47.03 Jose Bañasco Rodriguez (6º)-VET D Masculino  
110 22 00:38:20 04:47.04 Claudia Bañasco Guillén (2º)-JUV Femenino  
111 266 00:38:24 04:47.09 Adrian Pino Pinto (29º)-SEN Masculino  
112 6 00:38:37 04:49.05 Luis Aguilera Peragalo (17º)-VET A Masculino C. A. PRIMEGUIS
113 95 00:38:46 04:50.07 Antonio Espasa Córdoba (18º)-VET A Masculino ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO
114 353 00:38:52 04:51.04 Antonio Jesus Fernandez Ortiz (9º)-CAD Masculino  
115 309 00:39:01 04:52.06 Rafael Sanchis Giner (30º)-SEN Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
116 127 00:39:07 04:53.03 Antonio Jesús González Núñez (19º)-VET A Masculino ATLETISMO ROSARIO-TRABUCO
117 109 00:39:08 04:53.04 Francisco Garcia Diaz (7º)-VET E Masculino ROSARIO - TRABUCO AT.
118 57 00:39:27 04:55.07 Rubén Carneros Vegas (31º)-SEN Masculino  
119 96 00:39:32 04:56.04 Adrian Espinosa Alvarez (3º)-DISCAPACITADOS Masculino CUEVA DE NERJA- UMA
120 76 00:39:59 04:59.08 Esther Corpas Arjona (8º)-VET A Femenino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
121 259 00:40:01 05:00.00 Raul Pedrosa Pedrosa (32º)-SEN Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO
122 224 00:40:02 05:00.02 José Miguel Muñoz Repiso (20º)-VET A Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
123 52 00:40:03 05:00.03 Juan Felipe Calvo López (33º)-SEN Masculino  
124 66 00:40:05 05:00.05 Marina Castillo Martin (1º)-CAD Femenino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
125 64 00:40:06 05:00.07 David Castillo Gomez (12º)-VET B Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
126 122 00:40:08 05:00.09 Andres Gonzalez Armero (13º)-VET B Masculino PARTICULAR
127 38 00:40:09 05:01.00 Carlos Bolaños Aguilera (10º)-CAD Masculino VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
128 39 00:40:25 05:03.00 Rocío Botella Galindo (5º)-SEN Femenino C.A. PRIMEGUIS
129 74 00:40:36 05:04.04 Pablo Cordoba Padilla (34º)-SEN Masculino  
130 150 00:40:37 05:04.06 Adrián Liceras Casado (35º)-SEN Masculino  
131 194 00:40:50 05:06.01 Salvador Mora Luque (14º)-VET B Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
132 195 00:40:52 05:06.04 Maria Carmen Mora Luque (2º)-VET B Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
133 56 00:41:02 05:07.07 Juan Jesús Cantalejos Pedrosa (36º)-SEN Masculino  
134 155 00:41:10 05:08.06 Pilar Luque Garcia (9º)-VET A Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO-ROSARIO
135 217 00:41:29 05:11.00 Emilio Moyano (15º)-VET B Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
136 87 00:41:31 05:11.03 Francisco Dominguez Pérez (13º)-VET C Masculino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
137 264 00:41:34 05:11.06 Luz Maria Perez Garcia (10º)-VET A Femenino NINGUNO
138 84 00:41:35 05:11.07 Julian Delgado Roldan (21º)-VET A Masculino NINGUNO
139 182 00:41:38 05:12.01 Juan Carlos Merida Cabrera (14º)-VET C Masculino ,
140 298 00:41:39 05:12.03 Francisco Javier Ruiz Dominguez (22º)-VET A Masculino ,
141 365 00:41:41 05:12.05 Gracia Maria Cabello Casado (1º)-VET E Femenino ROSARIO TRABUCO
142 48 00:42:02 05:15.02 Francisco Javier Cabrera Aguilera (16º)-VET B Masculino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
143 177 00:42:03 05:15.03 Francisca Alicia Mateo Arjona (3º)-VET B Femenino ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO
144 15 00:42:11 05:16.02 Berenice Astorga Alcaraz (6º)-SEN Femenino GEDYSA COMARCAL
145 294 00:42:17 05:17.00 Manuel Romero Vidal (37º)-SEN Masculino NO
146 233 00:42:24 05:17.09 Rafael Orellana Salado (15º)-VET C Masculino CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
147 249 00:42:39 05:19.08 Hortensia Palomo Merida (7º)-SEN Femenino  
148 356 00:42:42 05:20.01 Antonio Jesus Luque Lopez (8º)-JUV Masculino  
149 191 00:42:48 05:20.09 Angela Montes Muriel (8º)-SEN Femenino GEDYSA
150 280 00:43:04 05:22.09 Sergio Rodríguez Villa (38º)-SEN Masculino CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
151 180 00:43:18 05:24.06 Jose Antonio Mateo Romero (17º)-VET B Masculino  
152 189 00:43:20 05:24.09 Tania Maria Miranda Rubio Miranda Rubio (4º)-VET B Femenino GEDYSA
153 184 00:43:42 05:27.07 Alejandro Mira Herrera (39º)-SEN Masculino  
154 41 00:43:49 05:28.05 Pepa Brescia Sanchez (1º)-VET D Femenino  
155 254 00:44:01 05:30.00 Rosi Parejo Campos (1º)-VET C Femenino LAS FLORES VAN
156 115 00:44:27 05:33.03 Cynthia García Torres (9º)-SEN Femenino  
157 111 00:44:28 05:33.05 Juan Carlos Garcia Nieto (16º)-VET C Masculino LA PEÑA
158 244 00:44:38 05:34.06 Carlos Ortiz Sanchez (23º)-VET A Masculino  
159 110 00:44:39 05:34.08 Manuel Garcia Gemar (8º)-VET E Masculino TRABIKE
160 327 00:44:41 05:35.00 Amador Torres Jover (7º)-VET D Masculino  
161 81 00:44:45 05:35.05 Mari Carmen Delgado Luque (10º)-SEN Femenino  
162 386 00:44:47 05:35.08 Lucia Luque Moreno (2º)-CAD Femenino  
163 328 00:45:01 05:37.06 Maria Jose Torres Martin (2º)-VET C Femenino CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
164 97 00:45:02 05:37.07 Luis Fernandez Suarez (17º)-VET C Masculino  
165 169 00:45:04 05:37.09 Pablo Marti Rodriguez (24º)-VET A Masculino INDEPENDIENTE
166 275 00:45:10 05:38.06 Cristina Repiso Trujillo (11º)-SEN Femenino UD ROSARIO
167 164 00:45:11 05:38.08 Remedios Macias Matas (5º)-VET B Femenino CLUB ATLETISMO CASABERMEJA
168 103 00:45:16 05:39.04 Magdalena Gallardo Pedrosa (12º)-SEN Femenino  
169 270 00:45:17 05:39.05 Antonio Jesus Quintana Pascual (40º)-SEN Masculino  
170 250 00:45:39 05:42.02 Vanessa Palomo Paneque (11º)-VET A Femenino  
171 175 00:45:53 05:44.00 Iván Martínez Molina (41º)-SEN Masculino  
172 153 00:46:05 05:45.05 Noelia Lozano Aguilar (13º)-SEN Femenino  
173 24 00:46:09 05:46.00 Nuria Barranco Pedrosa (12º)-VET A Femenino SIN CLUB
174 108 00:46:37 05:49.05 Javier García Campos (18º)-VET B Masculino  
175 27 00:46:38 05:49.07 Ana Belén Bautista Bravo (14º)-SEN Femenino  
176 28 00:46:48 05:50.09 Loles Belda Marín (13º)-VET A Femenino LA VICTORIA
177 79 00:46:49 05:51.00 Cyril Deeming (9º)-VET E Masculino  
178 375 00:46:51 05:51.03 Isabel Maria Ortigosa Melero (15º)-SEN Femenino  
179 252 00:47:39 05:57.03 María Paneque Martín (16º)-SEN Femenino  
180 313 00:47:45 05:58.01 Maria Sancho Garcia (17º)-SEN Femenino  
181 269 00:47:47 05:58.03 Daniel Jose Quintana Navarro (25º)-VET A Masculino  
182 77 00:47:50 05:58.07 Joaquín Cuba Del Pino (42º)-SEN Masculino NO
183 210 00:47:59 05:59.08 Rocio Moreno Moreno (18º)-SEN Femenino  
184 372 00:48:03 06:00.03 Jose Daniel Ortiz Luque (43º)-SEN Masculino  
185 131 00:48:35 06:04.03 Eva Gutiérrez Serrano (6º)-VET B Femenino  
186 174 00:48:38 06:04.06 Clara Martinez Marquez (3º)-CAD Femenino  
187 176 00:48:40 06:04.08 Aranzazu Martinez Pareja (14º)-VET A Femenino VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
188 159 00:48:53 06:06.06 Vanessa Luque Granados (19º)-SEN Femenino  
189 293 00:49:11 06:08.07 Nuria Romero Molina (4º)-CAD Femenino  
190 368 00:49:12 06:09.00 Emilio Romero Cordoba (18º)-VET C Masculino  
191 101 00:49:29 06:11.00 Inmaculada Gallardo Garcia (7º)-VET B Femenino  
192 212 00:49:30 06:11.02 Amalia Ana Moreno Podadera (3º)-JUV Femenino  
193 379 00:49:46 06:13.01 Tamara Rojas Sanchez (20º)-SEN Femenino  
194 148 00:50:29 06:18.05 Aurelie Le Guillou (15º)-VET A Femenino  
195 33 00:50:30 06:18.07 Veronica Bermudez Martin (16º)-VET A Femenino TRABUCO/ROSARIO
196 242 00:50:40 06:20.00 Carmen Ortiz Martin (3º)-VET C Femenino ATLETISMO CÁRTAMA
197 42 00:51:27 06:25.08 Victor Miguel Burgos Bravo (19º)-VET B Masculino ,
198 278 00:51:42 06:27.06 Manuela Rodríguez Rodríguez (2º)-VET E Femenino  
199 297 00:51:56 06:29.04 Santi Rueda Maza (8º)-VET B Femenino LAS FLORES VAN
200 279 00:52:54 06:36.06 Maria Jesus Rodriguez Toledo (4º)-VET C Femenino ROSARIO-TRABUCO AT.
201 112 00:53:13 06:39.00 Mari Carmen Garcia Ruiz (17º)-VET A Femenino ROSARIO TRABUCO
202 14 00:53:15 06:39.03 Antonio J Arjona Sanchez (26º)-VET A Masculino ROSARIO TRABUCO
203 246 00:53:20 06:39.09 Maria Jose Palma (21º)-SEN Femenino  
204 31 00:53:22 06:40.01 Natalia Bermudez Arjona (22º)-SEN Femenino  
205 63 00:53:23 06:40.02 Jorge Daniel Castillo Bolaños (44º)-SEN Masculino  
206 178 00:53:24 06:40.04 Melania Mateo Martin (23º)-SEN Femenino C.D. TRIATLON TRIYAIZA
207 59 00:53:25 06:40.06 Jesus Caro (27º)-VET A Masculino  
208 247 00:53:27 06:40.07 Alberto Palma Moreno (45º)-SEN Masculino  
209 276 00:53:28 06:40.09 Miguel Rodriguez Amigo (46º)-SEN Masculino C.D. TRIATLON TRIYAIZA
210 140 00:53:31 06:41.02 Deseada Jimenez Molero (18º)-VET A Femenino LOS KINYETI
211 98 00:53:34 06:41.07 Rocio Ferrer Berges (19º)-VET A Femenino LOS KINYETI
212 139 00:53:36 06:41.09 Alberto Jimenez Martinez (28º)-VET A Masculino LOS KINYETI
213 142 00:53:38 06:42.01 Jaime Jimenez Villalba (29º)-VET A Masculino LOS KINYETI
214 100 00:54:01 06:45.00 Silvia Ferrer Fernandez (20º)-VET A Femenino  
215 99 00:54:02 06:45.02 Felipe Ferrer Fernandez (30º)-VET A Masculino  
216 387 00:55:48 06:58.04 Milagros Luque Rodriguez (21º)-VET A Femenino  
217 385 00:55:50 06:58.07 Lucia Moreno Gonzalez (22º)-VET A Femenino  
218 102 00:57:46 07:13.02 Noelia Gallardo Ortigosa (24º)-SEN Femenino  
219 147 01:03:35 07:56.08 Jennifer Lara Leiva (25º)-SEN Femenino  
220 91 01:07:13 08:24.00 Luis Domínguez Ruiz (10º)-VET E Masculino