V Carrera Popular de Bonanza
del 06/07/2014 al 03/07/2014
sanlucar
Cádiz

 

 

 

Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre BEN F Club Local
1 3 334 00:01:25.25 03:33.12 DOMOUSO LOPEZ PAULA BEN F CHAPIM JEREZ NO
2 5 346 00:01:31.82 03:49.55 HIDALGO GARCIA NATALIA BEN F PROMOCION ALGECIRAS NO
3 6 361 00:01:37.32 04:03.30 YUSTE LOPEZ MARTA BEN F X NO
4 7 422 00:01:38.26 01:05.50 RANGEL VIDAL CELIA BEN F X X
5 8 331 00:01:40.79 04:11.97 DE MOLINA AVILES ALBA BEN F X NO
6 10 413 00:02:01.59 05:03.97 COLLANTE CARLA BEN F X X
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre BEN M Club Local
1 1 322 00:01:20.10 03:20.25 AMUEDO RODRÍGUEZ HÉCTOR BEN M INDEPENDIENTE SANLUCAR SI
2 2 335 00:01:20.89 03:22.22 ERNESTO CARDOSO JAVIER BEN M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
3 4 343 00:01:28.31 03:40.77 GONZÁLEZ-CABALLOS ORTA LUIS BEN M CD DOC 2001 NO
4 9 374 00:01:42.78 04:16.95 VIDAL ALCON IVAN BEN M X SI

 

Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre INF F Club Local
1 11 340 00:06:22.12 04:14.74 GARZÓN BENÍTEZ MARINA INF F CA MARATON JEREZ NO
2 13 333 00:06:49.78 04:33.18 DOMINGUEZ BARBA MARIOLA INF F CA MARATON JEREZ NO
3 14 363 00:06:51.03 04:34.02 ROSILLO JIMENEZ PEPA INF F INDEPENDIENTE SI
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre INF M Club Local
1 1 396 00:05:16.29 03:30.86 DOELLO GARCIA ADRIAN INF M ALCALATIF NO
2 2 339 00:05:21.17 03:34.11 FERNANDEZ-AGUERA PEREZ EDUARDO INF M CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA NO
3 3 337 00:05:25.07 03:36.71 ESPINOSA GONZÁLEZ MIGUEL INF M CA CHAPIN JEREZ NO
4 4 329 00:05:29.73 03:39.82 BUENO PEREZ RICARDO DAVID INF M X SI
5 7 332 00:05:51.73 03:54.48 DELGADO PALOMINO ALEJANDRO INF M X SI
6 8 354 00:06:03.79 04:02.52 POUELS GONZALEZ DANI INF M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO

 

Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre ALE F Club Local
1 10 350 00:06:10.75 04:07.16 LETRAN CARTES ANA ALE F C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ NO
2 18 415 00:07:32.87 05:01.91 GUTIERREZ CAMACHO MARIA ALE F X X
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre ALE M Club Local
1 5 353 00:05:35.85 03:43.90 MARTIN HUMANES JAVIER ALE M CLUB OHMIO DE ARAHAL? NO
2 6 323 00:05:48.45 03:52.30 AMUEDO RODRÍGUEZ LEONARDO ALE M INDEPENDIENTE SANLUCAR NO
3 9 411 00:06:08.20 04:05.46 RODRIGUEZ CORTAZAR OSCAR ALE M X X
4 12 328 00:06:48.39 04:32.26 BLANCO ESTEBAN SERGIO ALE M CONDUCTOS LOZANO NO
5 15 321 00:06:52.73 04:35.15 ALVARADO MUÑOZ MANUEL JESÚS ALE M X NO
6 16 419 00:07:03.62 04:42.41 BUZON DORADO JUAN JOSE ALE M X NO
7 17 405 00:07:07.57 04:45.04 HAHMOUD JIDAHMEIA AHMED ALE M X NO
8 19 403 00:07:52.73 05:15.15 PRADO CUADRADO ANTONIO ALE M X NO

 

Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre CAD F Club Local
1 279 259 00:41:57.30 05:59.61 RODRIGUEZ TORREJON SANDRA DEL PILAR CAD F SIVANANDA NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre CAD M Club Local
1 13 178 00:25:03.13 03:34.73 MARQUEZ SUAREZ JOSE CAD M PLAYAS DE CASTELLON NO
2 228 67 00:36:34.35 05:13.47 DELGADO PALOMINO PEDRO CAD M NINGUNO SI
3 237 382 00:37:12.93 05:18.99 ELVARGUI ROMIRO ISMAEL CAD M X NO
4 265 364 00:39:54.26 05:42.03 HERMOSO BEATO JESUS CAD M X SI
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre JUV F Club Local
1 267 121 00:40:02.46 05:43.20 GONZÁLEZ GASCA SANDRA JUV F PEÑA DOSA ATLETISMO NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre JUV M Club Local
1 31 36 00:26:33.01 03:47.57 BRAK KATRI OMAR JUV M C A CHAPIN JEREZ NO
2 34 223 00:26:49.61 03:49.94 PEDROTE GORDILLO MANUEL JUV M ENTRENAR CON CARLOS H SI
3 38 48 00:27:22.74 03:54.67 CARABALLO PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER JUV M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
4 52 40 00:28:00.85 04:00.12 BUENO PEREZ RUBEN JUV M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
5 204 369 00:34:56.26 04:59.46 RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA MOISES JUV M X SI
6 242 102 00:37:35.08 05:22.15 GARZÓN BENÍTEZ MANUEL JUV M A.D. MARATON JEREZ NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre SEN A M Club Local
1 2 139 00:23:30.22 03:21.46 HUESO LOPEZ HELIOS SEN A M CHAPIN JEREZ NO
2 16 242 00:25:28.43 03:38.34 RAMOS DAZA OSCAR SEN A M RUNNER'S FINOS DE TOBILLOS NO
3 19 226 00:25:42.02 03:40.28 PÉREZ CERPA JUAN MANUEL SEN A M PEÑA DOSA ATLETISMO NO
4 23 134 00:26:10.51 03:44.35 HERNANDEZ VARGAS JOAQUIN SEN A M X SI
5 28 51 00:26:24.51 03:46.35 CARO CARDENAS ANTONIO LUIS SEN A M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
6 37 62 00:27:20.01 03:54.28 CUADRADO MORALES JOSÉ FÉLIX SEN A M NINGUNA SI
7 42 66 00:27:34.57 03:56.36 DEL RIO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JOSE SEN A M A.D.GUADALQUIVIR SI
8 44 95 00:27:38.32 03:56.90 GARCÍA MONTERO JUAN DE DIOS SEN A M CORREDOR INDEPENDIENTE NO
9 48 383 00:27:48.08 03:58.29 MENDEZ SANCHEZ FELIX SEN A M X SI
10 49 247 00:27:49.71 03:58.53 REAL HERRERA JAVIER SEN A M CLUB ATLETISMO PEÑA DOSA ROTA NO
11 54 229 00:28:08.74 04:01.24 PÉREZ PECHO ADRIÁN SEN A M CA CHIPIONA SI
12 63 132 00:28:30.43 04:04.34 HELICES LUQUE JESÚS MANUEL SEN A M PEÑA DOSA ATLETISMO NO
13 64 296 00:28:38.51 04:05.50 TIRADO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO SEN A M TEAM SANLUSPORT-CENTRO DEPORTIVO PALAS SI
14 68 267 00:29:00.46 04:08.63 ROMERO DORADO JAVIER SEN A M LOCAL SI
15 72 249 00:29:14.60 04:10.65 RIVERO RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN SEN A M A.D GUADLQUIVIR SI
16 82 257 00:29:39.35 04:14.19 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SEN A M X SI
17 90 268 00:30:13.02 04:19.00 ROMERO LAYOSA CARLOS SEN A M X NO
18 95 143 00:30:39.74 04:22.82 INFANTE VAZQUEZ EDUARDO SEN A M X SI
19 96 370 00:30:41.74 04:23.10 MORENO PEREZ FERNANDO SEN A M X SI
20 99 306 00:30:46.77 04:23.82 VEGA VARGAS JESÚS EDUARDO SEN A M X SI
21 105 112 00:31:03.76 04:26.25 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ ANTONIO JESÚS SEN A M LOS RUTITAS TEAM NO
22 119 376 00:31:28.41 04:29.77 VILLEGA GOMEZ PEDRO SEN A M X SI
23 121 301 00:31:32.46 04:30.35 VARGAS MONJE JOSE JUAN SEN A M X NO
24 127 128 00:31:43.13 04:31.87 GROSSO BARO JESUS SEN A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
25 135 281 00:32:03.96 04:34.85 SALLAGO RONDÁN MARIANO SEN A M LOCAL SI
26 143 197 00:32:19.77 04:37.11 MORENO GUERRERO PABLO SEN A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
27 145 315 00:32:24.44 04:37.77 VILLALON DARRIBA IVAN SEN A M X NO
28 147 167 00:32:27.90 04:38.27 LOPEZ ALCONCHEL JAVIER SEN A M X NO
29 152 300 00:32:37.38 04:39.62 VALDES RODRIGUEZ DANIEL SEN A M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
30 157 87 00:32:48.60 04:41.22 GALAN PALACIOS BIENVENIDO SEN A M X SI
31 165 118 00:33:03.93 04:43.41 GONZALEZ CARMONA VICENTE SEN A M LOS RUTITAS TEAM NO
32 167 270 00:33:06.66 04:43.80 ROMERO TEJERO MANUEL FRANCISCO SEN A M X SI
33 169 110 00:33:10.63 04:44.37 GOMEZ LOPEZ ALBERTO SEN A M X SI
34 171 235 00:33:16.21 04:45.17 PULIDO CABRERA FRANCISCO SEN A M ATLETISMO TREBUJENA NO
35 196 252 00:34:28.19 04:55.45 RODRÍGUEZ CORTÁZAR JUAN MANUEL SEN A M NINGUNO SI
36 211 8 00:35:34.21 05:04.88 ALVAREZ QUIJANO JOSE MARÍA SEN A M X NO
37 217 53 00:35:56.08 05:08.01 CARRASCO PEÑA FRANCISCO SEN A M X NO
38 222 2 00:36:17.85 05:11.12 ACOSTA NÚÑEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO SEN A M INDEPENDIENTE SI
39 224 290 00:36:19.94 05:11.42 SANCHO DE LA TORRE JESÚS INDALECIO SEN A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
40 231 398 00:36:57.80 05:16.82 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CRISTIAN SEN A M X SI
41 233 150 00:37:03.82 05:17.68 JAMES KYLE SEN A M X NO
42 241 169 00:37:30.79 05:21.54 LOPEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN SEN A M X NO
43 261 3 00:39:22.71 05:37.53 ALCONCHEL FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL SEN A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
44 263 199 00:39:30.49 05:38.64 MORENO ROLDÁN VICENTE SEN A M X NO
45 284 4 00:45:14.19 06:27.74 ALCONCHEL MUÑOZ PABLO SEN A M X NO
46 288 260 00:46:37.54 06:39.64 RODRÍGUEZ VERDUGO MANUEL ALBERTO SEN A M X NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre SEN B M Club Local
1 1 243 00:23:23.49 03:20.49 RAMOS GÓMEZ PEPE SEN B M PERIVER NO
2 3 291 00:23:34.83 03:22.11 SCOTT CRUZ RAUL SEN B M CAPOL NO
3 5 89 00:23:53.15 03:24.73 GÁLVEZ RUIZ JUAN MANUEL SEN B M C. D. PERIVER SI
4 7 158 00:24:25.54 03:29.36 LARA LARA DAVID SEN B M CC TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ NO
5 8 104 00:24:37.27 03:31.03 GATÓN NÚÑEZ MANUEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VÍA VERDE NO
6 9 304 00:24:51.99 03:33.14 VAZQUEZ MARTIN PACO SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
7 10 209 00:24:54.86 03:33.55 NUÑEZ CABRAL JOSE SEN B M X NO
8 11 230 00:24:56.27 03:33.75 PEREZ REY EMILIO JOSE SEN B M AD GUADALQUIVIR SI
9 14 216 00:25:06.94 03:35.27 ORTEGA SERRANO FRANCISCO MANUEL SEN B M ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
10 18 287 00:25:39.99 03:39.99 SANCHEZ QUEVEDO CARLOS SEN B M X NO
11 21 108 00:26:04.90 03:43.55 GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ ANTONIO SEN B M CLUB UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO NO
12 24 206 00:26:11.90 03:44.55 MURGA VIDAL DANIEL SEN B M X NO
13 32 262 00:26:40.52 03:48.64 ROLDAN BLANCO JOSE LUIS SEN B M AD GUADALQUIVRI SI
14 33 318 00:26:43.91 03:49.13 VIRLÁN LÓPEZ MARCO SEN B M A.D.GUADALQUIVIR SI
15 36 278 00:26:59.32 03:51.33 RUIZ-MATEOS LAYNEZ MANUEL SEN B M X NO
16 39 288 00:27:25.91 03:55.13 SANCHEZ RUIZ DANIEL SEN B M RABITA RUTA NO
17 40 377 00:27:27.46 03:55.35 SANCHEZ ESCACENA JOSE MANUEL SEN B M X NO
18 43 99 00:27:36.40 03:56.62 GARCIA RUIZ IGNACIO SEN B M NUEVA JARILLA NO
19 47 289 00:27:46.36 03:58.05 VALDES LORENZO MIGUEL ANGEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
20 50 166 00:27:55.90 03:59.41 LÓPEZ ACEVEDO MIGUEL ÁNGEL SEN B M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
21 55 384 00:28:13.96 04:01.99 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL ANGEL SEN B M ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA GUADALQUIVIR SI
22 58 138 00:28:19.69 04:02.81 HINESTROSA VITAL RAUL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
23 59 285 00:28:21.44 04:03.06 SANCHEZ MOHEDANO ALBERTO SEN B M X NO
24 60 241 00:28:22.77 04:03.25 RAMOS CLARO JOSE MIGUEL SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
25 61 149 00:28:25.41 04:03.63 JAEN SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL SEN B M X NO
26 62 37 00:28:27.79 04:03.97 BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ JESÚS JAVIER SEN B M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
27 65 210 00:28:44.72 04:06.38 NUÑEZ GIL MANUEL SEN B M X NO
28 66 50 00:28:45.51 04:06.50 CARO ANDRADES JOSE ANTONIO SEN B M X NO
29 69 69 00:29:01.38 04:08.76 DIAZ FERNANDEZ ABEL SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE SI
30 70 171 00:29:08.69 04:09.81 LOPEZ VARGAS RAMÓN SEN B M UAR RABITA RUTA SI
31 74 233 00:29:17.15 04:11.02 PRADO VIDAL ANTONIO SEN B M X SI
32 76 86 00:29:22.52 04:11.78 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN SEN B M AD GUADALQUIR SI
33 77 294 00:29:23.69 04:11.95 SOTO GARCIA ISMAEL SEN B M LOS TORTUGAS NO
34 79 24 00:29:29.66 04:12.80 BAUTISTA NEVA JOSE LUIS SEN B M CASI-INDEPENDIENTE NO
35 81 170 00:29:37.35 04:13.90 LOPEZ RAPOSO JOSE MANUEL SEN B M X SI
36 85 30 00:29:58.15 04:16.87 BERNAL RODA JAVIER SEN B M CARMONA PAEZ NO
37 86 142 00:30:04.33 04:17.76 IGLESIAS VICENT JAVI SEN B M C.A CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA NO
38 88 42 00:30:07.68 04:18.24 CABRERA FEERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SEN B M C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ NO
39 92 280 00:30:29.72 04:21.38 SALAS GONZÁLEZ PABLO SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
40 93 168 00:30:31.24 04:21.60 LOPEZ BARBA JESUS SEN B M X SI
41 94 123 00:30:38.10 04:22.58 GONZALEZ LUNA DANIEL SEN B M ADGUADALQUIVIR SI
42 100 20 00:30:47.72 04:23.96 BARAS GONZALEZ JOSE ENRIQUE SEN B M ADECCO NO
43 104 162 00:31:02.43 04:26.06 LETRAN LUQUE SERGIO SEN B M C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ NO
44 106 172 00:31:05.26 04:26.46 LORENZO CONTIOSO MANUEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
45 108 61 00:31:09.99 04:27.14 CRESPO JIMENEZ CARLOS SEN B M LOCAL SI
46 110 275 00:31:13.61 04:27.65 RUIZ MONTAÑO ANTONIO JOSE SEN B M X SI
47 112 317 00:31:17.11 04:28.15 VILLENA LONCAN ANTONIO SEN B M X SI
48 113 131 00:31:18.32 04:28.33 HARANA CAMACHO RAFAEL SEN B M WING-TSUN SANLUCAR SI
49 114 100 00:31:19.49 04:28.49 GARCIA SENECHAL CARMELO SEN B M AD GUADALQUIVIR SI
50 115 80 00:31:21.35 04:28.76 ESPINOSA PUYANA MANUEL SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
51 116 308 00:31:22.49 04:28.92 VELA SINEIRO DANIEL SEN B M C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
52 118 176 00:31:26.44 04:29.49 MÁRQUEZ DELGADO JOSÉ MANUEL SEN B M C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
53 120 276 00:31:29.80 04:29.97 RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ MANUEL SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
54 122 201 00:31:33.54 04:30.50 MORENO VILLEGAS EFREN SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
55 124 191 00:31:37.16 04:31.02 MERCADER ADAME JUAN DIEGO SEN B M C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ NO
56 131 401 00:31:48.41 04:32.63 MARTIN PARRA JUAN ANTONIO SEN B M OHMIO DE ARAHAL NO
57 134 274 00:31:57.38 04:33.91 RUIZ LOPEZ SAMUEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA NO
58 138 13 00:32:12.30 04:36.04 ARIAS SANCHEZ ISMAEL SEN B M X NO
59 150 297 00:32:33.55 04:39.07 TORNÉ RAPOSO ÁNGEL MANUEL SEN B M AD.GUADALQUIVIR SI
60 151 22 00:32:36.11 04:39.44 BARRIGA FERNANDEZ JUAN PEDRO SEN B M MARATON JEREZ NO
61 160 97 00:32:53.52 04:41.93 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DAVID SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
62 164 183 00:33:02.15 04:43.16 MARTÍNEZ DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO FRONTER NO
63 170 111 00:33:12.22 04:44.60 GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS SEN B M X SI
64 172 205 00:33:17.29 04:45.32 MUÑOZ VERANO AGUSTIN SEN B M WING CHUN SANLUCAR SI
65 173 163 00:33:22.07 04:46.01 LINARES MILÁN RAFAEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
66 178 208 00:33:41.83 04:48.83 NIÑO BEJARANO JAVIER SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
67 179 43 00:33:41.84 04:48.84 CADENA ROMERO ANGEL SEN B M X SI
68 181 261 00:33:46.21 04:49.45 ROEL GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
69 186 292 00:33:58.46 04:51.20 SENRA CAMPOY FRANCISCO JAVIER SEN B M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING KM 21 SI
70 189 93 00:34:07.13 04:52.44 GARCÍA CABEZA JUAN JOSÉ SEN B M CORREDOR INDEPENDIENTE NO
71 190 7 00:34:08.55 04:52.65 ALVAREZ DIEZ JESUS SEN B M RECREO RUNNING NO
72 194 161 00:34:24.13 04:54.87 LEIVA RINCON MANU SEN B M X NO
73 198 71 00:34:31.35 04:55.90 DIAZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE SEN B M A.D.GUADALQUIVIR SI
74 200 231 00:34:40.01 04:57.14 PÉREZ VIDAL JUAN CARLOS SEN B M CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA NO
75 201 265 00:34:44.10 04:57.72 ROMERO AGUILAR FERNANDO SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
76 203 198 00:34:48.01 04:58.28 MORENO GUERRERO ÁLVARO SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
77 208 127 00:35:02.72 05:00.38 GONZÁLEZ-CABALLOS MARQUÉS SERGIO SEN B M CD DOC 2001 NO
78 210 238 00:35:22.35 05:03.19 RAMIREZ GARCIA ANTONIO DAVID SEN B M X NO
79 213 94 00:35:40.22 05:05.74 GARCÍA GALLARDO DAVID SEN B M X NO
80 216 186 00:35:54.88 05:07.84 MARTINEZ RUBIO JESUS SEN B M X NO
81 219 81 00:36:07.76 05:09.68 FERNANDEZ GALLEGO ANTONIO MIGUEL SEN B M X NO
82 221 246 00:36:16.21 05:10.88 REAL CAMACHO JUAN JOSE SEN B M AD. GUADALQUIVIR SI
83 236 309 00:37:10.91 05:18.70 VELÁZQUEZ GUILLÉN RAFAEL SEN B M X NO
84 240 46 00:37:25.07 05:20.72 CANTO ACUAVIVA MANUEL SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
85 244 27 00:37:37.74 05:22.53 BENÍTEZ RUÍZ MARCO ANTONIO SEN B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
86 246 164 00:37:41.10 05:23.01 LLAMAS HINOJO AURELIO SEN B M LOS TORTUGAS NO
87 248 83 00:37:43.43 05:23.34 FERNÁNDEZ VIESCA FRANCISCO SEN B M X NO
88 251 388 00:37:47.88 05:23.98 ACOSTA QUINTERO EMILIO SEN B M X SI
89 252 101 00:38:03.01 05:26.14 GARCIA TIERNES RAFAEL SEN B M X SI
90 253 373 00:38:16.57 05:28.08 VIRLAN LOPEZ DANIEL SEN B M X SI
91 258 174 00:38:55.83 05:33.69 MARÍN GASPAR ÍCARO SEN B M X NO
92 260 212 00:39:13.41 05:36.20 NÚÑEZ LUCERO ALEJANDRO SEN B M X NO
93 264 88 00:39:32.11 05:38.87 GALVEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO JESUS SEN B M AD GUALQUIVIR SI
94 273 38 00:40:53.10 05:50.44 BRIOSO IBAÑEZ JOSE ANTONIO SEN B M X SI
95 274 133 00:40:54.08 05:50.58 HERMOSILLA BERNAL IVÁN SEN B M ENTRENAR CON CARLOS H SI
96 275 34 00:40:54.68 05:50.66 BOBILLO GUMIER SERGIO SEN B M ENTRENAR CON CARLOS H NO
97 276 90 00:41:04.71 05:52.10 GARCIA AVILA JESUS SEN B M X NO
98 294 77 01:00:43.35 08:40.47 ESCOBEDO LOZANO DIEGO SEN B M X NO
99 296 392 01:00:49.32 08:41.33 HERMOSILLA BERNAL JUAN CARLOS SEN B M ENTRENAR CON CARLOS H SI
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre SEN F Club Local
1 140 12 00:32:14.79 04:36.39 APOSTOLOPOULOU EVAGELIA SEN F TRAJINA NO
2 146 179 00:32:25.77 04:37.96 MARTIN BEJARANO NAVAL MARGARITA SEN F CORREPLAYAS NO
3 175 207 00:33:29.13 04:47.01 NARANJO SERRANO PATRICIA SEN F LOS PITIJOPOS SI
4 188 119 00:34:04.18 04:52.02 GONZÁLEZ COLLANTES PRISCILA SEN F RUNNER`S FINOS DE TOBILLOS NO
5 191 203 00:34:18.80 04:54.11 MUÑOZ CONDE MARIA DEL MONTE SEN F LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO NO
6 199 283 00:34:36.49 04:56.64 SALMERÓN JAÉN MARÍA SEN F X NO
7 209 225 00:35:16.83 05:02.40 PEREZ ARMIDA NATALIA SEN F C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
8 214 135 00:35:41.46 05:05.92 HERRÁEZ PERY EVA SEN F ISLEÑO F. SALA NO
9 220 298 00:36:14.68 05:10.66 TORRES CALVO MERCEDES SEN F X SI
10 245 31 00:37:39.29 05:22.75 BERZAL CLAVIJO AMALIA SEN F SIVANANDA NO
11 270 55 00:40:42.33 05:48.90 CASADO ROMERO VANESSA SEN F X NO
12 271 144 00:40:45.43 05:49.34 IRUSTA RODRIGUEZ ERIKA SEN F X NO
13 272 368 00:40:51.04 05:50.14 RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA AURORA SEN F X SI
14 283 211 00:44:02.76 06:17.53 NÚÑEZ LUCERO ELLA SEN F X SI
15 287 192 00:45:56.07 06:33.72 MOLINARES SUAREZ OLGA MARIA SEN F X NO
16 289 282 00:46:38.41 06:39.77 SALMERÓN JAÉN BELÉN SEN F X NO
17 295 399 01:00:47.65 08:41.09 MONTAÑO CHACÓN CARMEN SEN F X SI
18 300 400 01:01:01.21 08:43.03 MONTAÑO CHACÓN ROCIO SEN F X SI
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre VET A M Club Local
1 4 194 00:23:43.18 03:23.31 MONTIEL CHAVES FRANCISCO JOSÉ VET A M C.D. PERIVER NO
2 6 147 00:24:12.99 03:27.57 JAEN MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
3 12 253 00:24:58.86 03:34.12 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL VET A M SIVANANDA NO
4 15 189 00:25:19.26 03:37.03 MATEOS JIMENEZ RAFAEL VET A M MARATON JEREZ NO
5 17 190 00:25:31.63 03:38.80 MEDINA GUTIÉRREZ PEPE VET A M PERIVER NO
6 22 52 00:26:07.83 03:43.97 CARRASCO MESA JUAN JOSE VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
7 25 78 00:26:14.05 03:44.86 ESCOLANO HERNANDEZ PEDRO LUIS VET A M X NO
8 27 180 00:26:17.82 03:45.40 MARTIN BLANCO MANUEL VET A M CLUB UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO NO
9 29 84 00:26:26.71 03:46.67 FERNANDEZ-AGUERA VIDAL EDUARDO VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA NO
10 35 32 00:26:50.51 03:50.07 BLANCO DE LOS REYES JUAN FRANCISCO VET A M CONDUCTOS LOZANO NO
11 56 193 00:28:15.55 04:02.22 MOLINILLO LÓPEZ JUAN VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
12 67 264 00:28:55.05 04:07.86 ROLDAN ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS VET A M AD.GUADALQUIVIR SI
13 71 393 00:29:10.86 04:10.12 BELMONTE GÓMEZ JUAN JOSÉ VET A M CLUB FILÍPIDES NO
14 73 75 00:29:15.86 04:10.83 DORADO GARCIA JUAN MANUEL VET A M LOCAL SI
15 80 29 00:29:30.58 04:12.94 BERNAL PATINO JAVIER VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
16 87 72 00:30:05.77 04:17.96 DOMÍNGUEZ CUADRADO JOSÉ MANUEL VET A M INDEPENDIENTE SI
17 91 263 00:30:15.80 04:19.40 ROLDAN DE LOS REYES JUAN CARLOS VET A M INDEPENDIENTE SI
18 101 107 00:30:57.11 04:25.30 GILABERT DEL SALTO TONI VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
19 103 54 00:31:00.82 04:25.83 CARTES VELEZ IGNACIO VET A M RESPINSUR NO
20 109 146 00:31:11.47 04:27.35 JÁCOME GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
21 111 25 00:31:15.33 04:27.90 BEJARANO BUSTO MIGUEL ANGEL VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
22 123 106 00:31:35.51 04:30.78 GIL VALENCIA ANTONIO VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO DIVINA PASTORA NO
23 129 182 00:31:46.04 04:32.29 MARTIN PARRILLA FRANCISCO VET A M CLUB OHMIO DE ARAHAL? NO
24 136 389 00:32:05.94 04:35.13 RODRIGUEZ OTAOLAURUCHI DANIEL VET A M ADGUADALQUIVIR SI
25 137 79 00:32:10.97 04:35.85 ESPINOSA OLIVERO MIGUEL ÁNGEL VET A M C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ NO
26 139 387 00:32:13.41 04:36.20 MUÑOZ BENITEZ MANUEL VET A M CLUB DE ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES NO
27 142 228 00:32:18.04 04:36.86 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ CARLOS VET A M X NO
28 148 314 00:32:30.51 04:38.64 VIEJO FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO VET A M AD.GUADALQUIVIR SI
29 149 219 00:32:32.15 04:38.87 PALMA PEREZ SALVADOR VET A M A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI
30 154 98 00:32:42.16 04:40.30 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JUAN IGNACIO VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
31 156 137 00:32:44.63 04:40.66 HIDALGO SANTANDER CARLOS VET A M VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
32 158 15 00:32:49.68 04:41.38 ARMARIO SAMPALO DAMIAN VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
33 161 232 00:32:55.99 04:42.28 PIÑERO RUIZ CARMELO VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
34 163 33 00:32:57.97 04:42.56 BLANCO ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANGEL VET A M ADGUADALQUIVIR SI
35 166 248 00:33:05.33 04:43.61 REYES MELERO JOSÉ MANUEL VET A M X NO
36 174 227 00:33:24.15 04:46.30 PEREZ IBAÑEZ JOSE ANTONIO VET A M X SI
37 176 28 00:33:38.36 04:48.33 BENÍTEZ RUÍZ JUAN JOSE VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
38 182 258 00:33:48.38 04:49.76 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO RAFAEL VET A M A.D. GUADALQUIVIR SI
39 184 165 00:33:52.66 04:50.38 LOBATO BUZÓN JUAN LUIS VET A M X NO
40 207 319 00:35:01.26 05:00.18 VIRLAN RAPOSO JOSE ANTONIO VET A M X SI
41 212 160 00:35:38.32 05:05.47 LEGGE WILLIAM VET A M X NO
42 215 56 00:35:50.01 05:07.14 CASTELLANO RAMOS JESUS VET A M INDEPENDIENTE NO
43 218 129 00:36:00.51 05:08.64 GUERRERO VICHERA MANUEL FRANCISCO VET A M X NO
44 225 109 00:36:21.54 05:11.64 GOMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL VET A M LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO NO
45 232 115 00:37:01.44 05:17.34 GOMEZ TORRES MANUEL VET A M EL BOTANICO SI
46 238 239 00:37:14.88 05:19.26 RAMIRO VILLEGAS JESUS VET A M FISIOTERAPIA EVEREST NO
47 247 6 00:37:41.82 05:23.11 ALONSO ALVAREZ MARCOS VET A M X NO
48 249 386 00:37:45.93 05:23.70 OROZCO ANTALEJO JOSE ANTONIO VET A M X SI
49 255 188 00:38:27.63 05:29.66 MARTINEZ VILLEGAS JUAN JOSE VET A M AD GUADALQUIVIR SI
50 256 379 00:38:28.77 05:29.82 MARQUEZ ACOSTA JOSE LUIS VET A M X SI
51 278 82 00:41:44.68 05:57.81 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN VET A M CLUB ATLETISMO DIVINA PASTORA NO
52 286 204 00:45:33.38 06:30.48 MUÑOZ MORIS RAFAEL FRANCISCO VET A M X NO
53 293 23 00:50:28.68 07:12.66 BAUTISTA FERNÁNDEZ MARCOS VET A M LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO NO
54 297 1 01:00:52.47 08:41.78 RANGEL ENRIQUEZ EDUARDO VET A M A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI
55 299 47 01:00:56.83 08:42.40 CAPITAN FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO VET A M LOCAL X
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre VET B M Club Local
1 20 96 00:25:43.66 03:40.52 GARCIA PARRADO FERNANDO VET B M DEPORTEMANIA NO
2 26 218 00:26:15.24 03:45.03 OSUNA REY FRANCISCO LUIS VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO BRENES NO
3 30 120 00:26:31.33 03:47.33 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA JOSÉ MANUEL VET B M PEÑA DOSA ATLETISMO NO
4 45 18 00:27:40.90 03:57.27 ASENSIO ANTEQUERA ANTONIO VET B M MARATÓN ALA 14 NO
5 53 91 00:28:02.86 04:00.40 GARCÍA BONET MARTÍN VET B M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
6 57 17 00:28:18.21 04:02.60 ARTAJO HERNANDO ENRIQUE VET B M INDEPENDIENTE DE CÁDIZ NO
7 75 385 00:29:19.65 04:11.37 GARCIA HUMANES ILDEFONSO VET B M LOS PITIJOPOS SI
8 78 234 00:29:24.91 04:12.13 PRIETO VILLEGAS JOSE JORGE VET B M INDEPENDIENTE CADIZ NO
9 83 200 00:29:41.69 04:14.52 MORENO SANCHEZ JOSE MARIA VET B M C A CHAPIN JEREZ NO
10 84 397 00:29:52.97 04:16.13 NIÑO GOMEZ VICENTE VET B M X SI
11 89 293 00:30:09.91 04:18.55 SOJO CANOVAS ANTONIO VET B M NUEVA JARILLA NO
12 97 316 00:30:42.90 04:23.27 VILLEGAS GUISADO DIEGO VET B M A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI
13 98 240 00:30:45.29 04:23.61 RAMOS BERNAL FRANCISCO JAVIER VET B M A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI
14 102 114 00:30:59.44 04:25.63 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN VET B M LOS PITIJOPOS SI
15 107 11 00:31:08.18 04:26.88 AMUEDO UBREVA ANTONIO VET B M INDEPENDIENTE SANLUCAR SI
16 128 195 00:31:44.54 04:32.07 MORA GORDILLO JOSE MANUEL VET B M ALTETAS D´ ELITE NO
17 132 311 00:31:50.16 04:32.88 VIDAL DELGADO JOSE MANUEL VET B M INDEPENDIENTE SI
18 133 185 00:31:52.04 04:33.14 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
19 141 266 00:32:15.80 04:36.54 ROMERO CORDERO FRANCISCO JOSE VET B M ATLETISMO CORIA NO
20 153 151 00:32:39.99 04:39.99 JEREZ BENITEZ JESUS VET B M CLUB DEPORTIVO PITIJOPOS SI
21 168 221 00:33:08.91 04:44.13 PARODI AGUIRRE FRANCISCO VET B M C. A. OLIMPO DE CÁDIZ NO
22 180 130 00:33:44.86 04:49.26 GUTIERREZ MALDONADO JERÓNIMO VET B M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
23 202 41 00:34:46.61 04:58.08 CABARCOS VIDAL JAVIER VET B M CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
24 234 269 00:37:05.57 05:17.93 ROMERO PÉREZ PEDRO VET B M AD GUADALQUIVIR SI
25 243 103 00:37:36.26 05:22.32 GARZÓN JAÉN MANUEL VET B M INDEPENDIENTE NO
26 262 202 00:39:26.44 05:38.06 MORERA MERCANT JUAN CARLOS VET B M X NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre VET C M Club Local
1 41 10 00:27:31.35 03:55.90 AMORES RIVERO FERNANDO VET C M X NO
2 46 254 00:27:42.15 03:57.45 RODRIGUEZ GUISADO FRANCISCO VET C M CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA NO
3 51 140 00:27:59.88 03:59.98 IGLESIAS GALAN JOSE LUIS VET C M A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI
4 125 362 00:31:38.97 04:31.28 JURADO GARRUSHO ANDRES VET C M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
5 155 251 00:32:43.16 04:40.45 RODRIGUEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO JOSE VET C M CA DIVINA PASTORA NO
6 177 307 00:33:39.83 04:48.54 VELA PEREIRA RAFAEL VET C M C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
7 185 324 00:33:54.88 04:50.69 ANDRADE ACUÑA MANUEL VET C M CASI-INDEPENDIENTE NO
8 187 122 00:34:01.60 04:51.65 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE VET C M X NO
9 193 302 00:34:22.74 04:54.67 VAZQUEZ HUERTAS FRANCISCO VET C M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
10 195 58 00:34:25.80 04:55.11 CEBALLOS CALA JOSE MANUEL VET C M INDEPENDIENTE SI
11 205 16 00:34:57.91 04:59.70 ARMIDA TERNERO JOSE ANTONIO VET C M C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
12 223 35 00:36:18.83 05:11.26 BORREIROS CABRERA MANUEL VET C M INDEPENDIENTE NO
13 235 152 00:37:09.66 05:18.52 JIMENEZ CABRERA JOSE J VET C M X NO
14 239 222 00:37:19.35 05:19.90 PARODI CAÑADA LUIS VET C M C. A. OLIMPO DE CÁDIZ NO
15 257 213 00:38:53.76 05:33.39 NÚÑEZ REINA RAFAEL VET C M X NO
16 281 148 00:43:43.85 06:14.83 JAEN RAMOS MANUEL VET C M X NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre VET D M Club Local
1 117 187 00:31:23.72 04:29.10 MARTINEZ SALGADO EDUARDO VET D M X NO
2 126 244 00:31:40.71 04:31.53 RAMOS ZAPICO JOSE FELIX VET D M DIVINA PASTORA NO
3 159 173 00:32:51.18 04:41.59 MARIN CORDERO JUAN ANTONIO VET D M CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
4 162 184 00:32:57.24 04:42.46 MARTÍNEZ NEVA ENRIQUE VET D M ADGUADALQUIVIR SI
5 183 255 00:33:50.36 04:50.05 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MANUEL VET D M ADESA 80 SI
6 192 126 00:34:21.22 04:54.46 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ LUIS VET D M CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
7 197 92 00:34:30.16 04:55.73 GARCIA CABEZA MANUEL VET D M X NO
8 206 141 00:34:59.69 04:59.95 IGLESIAS PEREZ MANUEL VET D M ALCANATIF NO
9 226 45 00:36:23.47 05:11.92 CALZADA CERVERO PEPE VET D M MARATHON SAN JAVIER NO
10 227 153 00:36:31.83 05:13.11 JIMENEZ LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL VET D M A.D. GUADALQUIVIR SI
11 266 273 00:40:01.41 05:43.05 RUIZ GARCIA JUAN VET D M X NO
12 292 380 00:50:13.22 07:10.46 RIZO PEREZ PEDRO VET D M ALCALATIF NO
                   
Pos Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre VET F Club Local
1 130 157 00:31:47.33 04:32.47 LADRON DE GUEVARA PACHECO MARIA ANGELES VET F CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA NO
2 144 284 00:32:22.13 04:37.44 SANCHEZ BAUTISTA EVA VET F X NO
3 229 21 00:36:45.32 05:15.04 BARBA GARCIA ANA VET F CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ARCOS DE LA FRA NO
4 230 365 00:36:55.74 05:16.53 AGUILA RIOS ROSARIO VET F X NO
5 250 5 00:37:46.65 05:23.80 ALDON LAGOMAZZINI CARMEN VET F CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
6 254 9 00:38:25.82 05:29.40 AMADOR SANCHEZ ANA VET F CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
7 259 59 00:38:58.69 05:34.09 CHACON MEDINA ANA VET F X NO
8 268 124 00:40:17.19 05:45.31 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA VET F CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA NO
9 269 310 00:40:22.82 05:46.11 VENEGAS FRANCO CARIDAD VET F X NO
10 277 181 00:41:09.47 05:52.78 MARTIN LOPEZ ANGELES VET F CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS NO
11 280 381 00:43:13.54 06:10.50 RAMIRO VILLEGAS ANA VET F X NO
12 282 402 00:43:45.35 06:15.05 RODRIGUEZ GALAN MARIA DEL CARMEN VET F X X
13 285 214 00:45:30.47 06:30.06 OLIVEROS MORENO CELFIA VET F X NO
14 290 215 00:48:32.85 06:56.12 ORTA ANGULO MARIA VET F CD DOC 2001 NO
15 291 116 00:48:41.63 06:57.37 GOMEZ VELA MERCEDES VET F X NO
16 298 313 01:00:55.90 08:42.27 VIDAL SOLÍS LOLI VET F A.D GUADALQUIVIR SI