10km Correplayas de Chipiona 2013
25/05/2013
Chipiona
Cádiz

 

 

 

Pos Gral Dorsal Tiempo Promedio      Apellidos Nombre Pos Categoría Club Local
1 476 00:33:57.56 03:25.19 GARCIA SILES SIMEON 1 D 64/68 M C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ NO
2 553 00:34:07.65 03:26.20 PEREZ REY EMILIO JOSE 1 B 74/83 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
3 555 00:34:09.67 03:26.41 PÉREZ TEBAR MANUEL 2 B 74/83 M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
4 566 00:34:16.40 03:27.09 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JOSE ANTONIO 1 C 69/73 M BIKILA SEVILLA NO
5 583 00:34:21.29 03:27.58 SÁNCHEZ ZARAZAGA ALFREDO 3 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
6 419 00:34:33.55 03:28.81 BEJARANO GARCIA DE QUIROS MOISES 4 B 74/83 M X NO
7 438 00:35:14.29 03:32.91 COLADO PERTEJO FERNANDO 5 B 74/83 M MARATON JEREZ NO
8 479 00:35:23.84 03:33.88 GÓMEZ MORGAZ MANUEL 2 C 69/73 M CCRD FERROVIARIOS NO
9 531 00:35:44.31 03:35.94 MATEOS JIMENEZ RAFAEL 3 C 69/73 M MARATON JEREZ NO
10 590 00:36:07.27 03:38.25 TORO WASMER JOSE LUIS 4 C 69/73 M MARATON JEREZ NO
11 512 00:36:13.58 03:38.89 LOPEZ CURTIDO JOSE MANUEL 6 B 74/83 M C.D.TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS NO
12 568 00:36:17.23 03:39.25 RODRÍGUEZ GÁLVEZ JOSÉ MANUEL 7 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
13 613 00:36:29.92 03:40.53 CABALLERO PALACIOS ANGEL 2 D 64/68 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
14 450 00:36:42.23 03:41.77 DOMÍNGUEZ BAZÁN ISIDRO 8 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
15 431 00:36:48.59 03:42.41 CARO ANDRADES JOSE ANTONIO 9 B 74/83 M TREBUJENA NO
16 575 00:37:00.55 03:43.62 ROSA LERIA LORENZO 10 B 74/83 M CLUB ATLETISMO OLIMPO NO
17 517 00:37:01.56 03:43.72 LOPEZ SANCHEZ JOSÉ ENRIQUE 11 B 74/83 M EQUIPO KENIATA NO
18 537 00:37:14.32 03:45.00 MUÑOZ MORENO MIGUEL ANGEL 12 B 74/83 M X NO
19 580 00:37:28.60 03:46.44 SANCHEZ LARA JOSE ANTONIO 5 C 69/73 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
20 592 00:37:32.21 03:46.80 VALDES LORENZO MIGUEL ANGEL 13 B 74/83 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
21 412 00:37:52.90 03:48.89 ANDRADE RUIZ-HENESTROSA JUAN 1 E 59/63 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
22 521 00:37:55.50 03:49.15 MARCHENA PEREZ MARCOS 1 A 84/95 M C.D. LOS JARTIBLES NO
23 415 00:37:57.86 03:49.39 ARIZA GOMEZ PACO 6 C 69/73 M ATLETISMO CHICLANA NO
24 519 00:38:01.79 03:49.78 LORENZO HERRERO BERNARDO 14 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
25 573 00:38:03.68 03:49.97 ROLDAN BLANCO JOSE LUIS 15 B 74/83 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
26 554 00:38:05.12 03:50.12 PEREZ RINCON ABRAHAN 16 B 74/83 M C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
27 606 00:38:06.66 03:50.27 ZARAZAGA GONZALEZ JUAN PEDRO 17 B 74/83 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA SI
28 420 00:38:09.36 03:50.55 BENÍTEZ CARO FRANCISCO JOSÉ 18 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
29 488 00:38:16.67 03:51.28 HELICES LUQUE DANIEL 2 A 84/95 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA NO
30 421 00:38:20.64 03:51.68 BERNAL ESTABIEL DAVID 7 C 69/73 M UNIÓN ATLÉTICA ROTEÑA RABITA RUTA NO
31 434 00:38:23.66 03:51.99 CEBRIAN ALCOCER DAVID 8 C 69/73 M SAKURA YON SI
32 560 00:38:26.37 03:52.26 RAMÍREZ FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO 19 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
33 495 00:38:29.30 03:52.55 HINESTROSA VITAL RAUL 20 B 74/83 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
34 601 00:38:33.99 03:53.03 VILLANUEVA GALÁN FRANCISCO JOSÉ 21 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
35 585 00:38:36.81 03:53.31 SERRANO SERRANO JESÚS 3 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
36 496 00:38:38.66 03:53.50 IGLESIAS GALAN JOSE LUIS 1 G 1953 Y MÁS M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
37 582 00:38:40.53 03:53.68 SANCHEZ RUIZ DANIEL 22 B 74/83 M CLUB ATLETISMO RABITA RUTA NO
38 524 00:38:42.79 03:53.91 MÁRQUEZ ACUÑA JOSÉ 2 E 59/63 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA NO
39 474 00:38:48.32 03:54.47 GARCIA RAMOS DOMINGO 3 D 64/68 M AMIGOS KM 21 NO
40 511 00:38:50.74 03:54.71 LÓPEZ BARBA DANIEL 4 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
41 533 00:38:53.89 03:55.03 MONTALBAN RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL 4 D 64/68 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
42 404 00:39:04.37 03:56.09 AGÜERA ORTEGA JOSÉ FERNANDI 23 B 74/83 M CUATROCAMINOS NO
43 596 00:39:06.89 03:56.34 VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ JUAN DE DIOS 9 C 69/73 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
44 545 00:39:09.96 03:56.65 ORELLANA MATEOS JOSÉ MANUEL 5 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
45 402 00:39:27.66 03:58.43 ACOSTA POZO JUAN JESUS 6 A 84/95 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
46 487 00:39:32.76 03:58.94 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ DAVID 24 B 74/83 M LAS PAJANOSAS NO
47 428 00:39:39.72 03:59.65 CABALLERO PEREZ ALFREDO 3 E 59/63 M ATLETISMO LINENSE NO
48 544 00:39:41.61 03:59.84 NÚÑEZ GIL MANUEL 25 B 74/83 M TREBUJENA NO
49 442 00:39:44.43 04:00.12 DE LOS SANTOS VERANO JESÚS 26 B 74/83 M UNIÓN ATLÉTICA ROTEÑA RABITA RUTA NO
50 542 00:39:48.07 04:00.49 NIÑO PEREZ JOSE MARIA 7 A 84/95 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
51 607 00:39:50.17 04:00.70 ZARAZAGA GONZALEZ ALVARO 8 A 84/95 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA SI
52 447 00:39:52.24 04:00.91 DEL RIO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 9 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
53 466 00:39:56.42 04:01.33 GALLEGO MARTÍN JOSÉ ANTONIO 10 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE SI
54 569 00:40:03.62 04:02.05 RODRÍGUEZ GUISADO FRANCISCO 1 F 1958/54 M CORREPLAYAS SI
55 515 00:40:05.22 04:02.21 LÓPEZ LORENZO ABRAHAN 11 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE SI
56 458 00:40:07.18 04:02.41 FERNANDEZ NARANJO JOSE CARLOS 27 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
57 454 00:40:08.96 04:02.59 ESCOLANO HERNANDEZ PEDRO LUIS 10 C 69/73 M X NO
58 426 00:40:11.18 04:02.81 BUZON BAZAN JOSE LUIS 5 D 64/68 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
59 588 00:40:15.84 04:03.28 TIRADO DAZA JOSE LUIS 6 D 64/68 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
60 471 00:40:24.92 04:04.20 GARCIA GOMEZ FRANCISCO LUIS 12 A 84/95 M X NO
61 527 00:40:29.90 04:04.70 MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE FRANCISCO 28 B 74/83 M X NO
62 509 00:40:39.17 04:05.63 LINARES TAPIADOR GERARDO 2 F 1958/54 M CORRELINDES(LEBRIJA) NO
63 430 00:40:47.74 04:06.49 CAMPBELL PAUL 29 B 74/83 M CORREPLAYAS SI
64 605 00:40:58.62 04:07.59 VITAL RUIZ JOSE MANUEL 30 B 74/83 M UNIÓN ATLÉTICA ROTEÑA RABITA RUTA NO
65 578 00:41:00.95 04:07.83 RUIZ-MATEOS REALES JOSE ANTONIO 7 D 64/68 M CLUB ATLETISMO VIA VERDE NO
66 499 00:41:02.39 04:07.97 INFANTE GARCIA JOAQUIN 8 D 64/68 M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
67 409 00:41:06.59 04:08.39 ALIAÑO MENA ANTONIO 11 C 69/73 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
68 543 00:41:09.52 04:08.69 NUÑEZ GARCÍA ANTONIO 31 B 74/83 M UNIÓN ATLÉTICA ROTEÑA RABITA RUTA NO
69 436 00:41:11.81 04:08.92 CEPEDA GARCIA PEDRO 32 B 74/83 M SEVILLA NO
70 455 00:41:13.49 04:09.09 ESQUIVEL ORTEGA GERMAN 33 B 74/83 M CLUB ATLETICO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
71 614 00:41:24.78 04:10.23 LOZANO GARCIA MANUEL 13 A 84/95 M ALCANATIF NO
72 616 00:41:26.80 04:10.43 BARBA BLANCO FERMIN 34 B 74/83 M AD GUADALQUIVIR NO
73 615 00:41:30.60 04:10.81 AGUERA MOLINA FCO. JAVIER 35 B 74/83 M CUATROCAMINOS NO
74 462 00:41:42.57 04:12.02 GALAN GALVEZ JUAN CARLOS 9 D 64/68 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
75 558 00:41:44.54 04:12.22 PUYANA GARCIA DE QUIROS DAVID 36 B 74/83 M X NO
76 552 00:41:48.15 04:12.58 PEREZ PECHO ADRIAN 14 A 84/95 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
77 483 00:41:57.33 04:13.50 GONZALEZ CASTELLANO JOAQUIN 10 D 64/68 M X NO
78 448 00:42:02.56 04:14.03 DEUS FERNANDEZ RAMON 37 B 74/83 M X NO
79 514 00:42:08.32 04:14.61 LOPEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO 11 D 64/68 M X NO
80 595 00:42:21.76 04:15.96 VARGAS REYES JOSE CARLOS 4 E 59/63 M X NO
81 571 00:42:29.51 04:16.74 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS ADELIO 15 A 84/95 M X NO
82 490 00:42:31.97 04:16.99 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANTONIO 38 B 74/83 M CLUB DE ATLETISMO VIA VERDE NO
83 589 00:42:35.45 04:17.34 TORNÉ RAPOSO ÁNGEL MANUEL 39 B 74/83 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
84 597 00:42:45.34 04:18.34 VELA SINEIRO DANIEL 40 B 74/83 M C.A.OLIMPO CADIZ NO
85 461 00:42:47.80 04:18.59 FUENTES ROMERO MARTIN ALBERTO 16 A 84/95 M C.A TESORILLO SECADERO NO
86 443 00:42:51.18 04:18.93 DE MIGUEL ALBARREAL ANTONIO 17 A 84/95 M ANDASULES NO
87 424 00:42:53.35 04:19.14 BERNAL RUIZ JUAN 5 E 59/63 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA NO
88 586 00:42:56.24 04:19.44 SOJO CANOVAS ANTONIO 6 E 59/63 M NUEVA JARILLA NO
89 594 00:43:01.73 04:19.99 VALLE MARQUEZ FRANCISCO 7 E 59/63 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
90 617 00:43:10.09 04:20.83 MARTINEZ VILLEGAS ISMAEL 12 C 69/73 M AD GUADALQUIVIR NO
91 405 00:43:12.53 04:21.08 AGUILAR LUQUE JOSE LUIS 12 D 64/68 M C.A.OLIMPO CADIZ NO
92 513 00:43:15.77 04:21.40 LÓPEZ DÍAZ JOSE FERNANDO 13 D 64/68 M ADS SEVILLA NO
93 417 00:43:17.83 04:21.61 BARBA CASTRO CRISTÓBAL 13 C 69/73 M CORREPLAYAS SI
94 489 00:43:21.08 04:21.94 HELICES MARQUEZ JOSE MARIA 14 D 64/68 M VIA VERDE DE ROTA NO
95 503 00:43:26.85 04:22.52 JIMENEZ DIAZ RAUL ANTONIO 41 B 74/83 M X NO
96 444 00:43:32.13 04:23.05 DEL MORAL CASTRO FRANCISCO 14 C 69/73 M CORREPLAYAS SI
97 457 00:43:34.95 04:23.33 FERNÁNDEZ MÍNGUEZ GORKA 42 B 74/83 M CA CUATRO CAMINOS NO
98 562 00:43:46.26 04:24.47 RAMOS CLARO JOSE MIGUEL 43 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
99 401 00:43:48.97 04:24.75 ACOSA TORRES FERNANDO 44 B 74/83 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
100 494 00:43:57.99 04:25.65 HIDALGO SANTANDER SEBASTIAN CARLOS 15 C 69/73 M VETERANOS ALGECIRAS NO
101 600 00:43:59.01 04:25.76 VIEJO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO 16 C 69/73 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
102 550 00:44:08.22 04:26.68 PÉREZ DEL RÍO MANUEL 15 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
103 577 00:44:09.61 04:26.82 RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ MANUEL 45 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
104 522 00:44:12.01 04:27.07 MARIN CORDERO JUAN ANTONIO 2 G 1953 Y MÁS M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
105 403 00:44:18.81 04:27.75 ACUÑA MELLADO DANIEL 18 A 84/95 M X SI
106 451 00:44:27.31 04:28.61 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN 17 C 69/73 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
107 472 00:44:35.96 04:29.48 GARCIA HUMANES ILDEFONSO 16 D 64/68 M CLUB CICLISTA LOS PITIJOPOS NO
108 567 00:44:52.80 04:31.17 RODRIGUEZ GALAN SIDONIO 46 B 74/83 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
109 556 00:45:01.92 04:32.09 PÉREZ TRAVERSO ENRIQUE 3 F 1958/54 M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
110 622 00:45:15.29 04:33.44 LEIVA FERNANDEZ CARLOS 47 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE X
111 598 00:45:18.21 04:33.73 VIDAL OSORIO JUAN JOSE 19 A 84/95 M SEVEN SPORT NO
112 602 00:45:20.40 04:33.95 VILLEGAS GUISADO DIEGO 8 E 59/63 M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
113 619 00:45:22.09 04:34.12 BLANCO ZAMBRANA MIGUEL ANGEL 18 C 69/73 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
114 432 00:45:25.91 04:34.51 CARRASCO CALANCHA FRANCISCO JAVIER 48 B 74/83 M X NO
115 445 00:45:35.94 04:35.52 DEL OJO MARÍN JUAN 4 F 1958/54 M CORREPLAYAS SI
116 427 00:45:38.63 04:35.79 BUZON BAZAN FRANCISCO JAVIER 17 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
117 591 00:45:46.98 04:36.63 TORRALBA JÓDAR JUAN ANTONIO 20 A 84/95 M X NO
118 541 00:45:50.55 04:36.99 NIÑO BEJARANO JAVIER 49 B 74/83 M X NO
119 475 00:46:02.87 04:38.23 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DAVID 50 B 74/83 M X NO
120 565 00:46:07.48 04:38.69 RODRIGUEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO JOSE 5 F 1958/54 M C.A.DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ NO
121 425 00:46:09.73 04:38.92 BOLAÑOS GALLERO JOSE MANUEL 19 C 69/73 M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
122 572 00:46:13.67 04:39.32 ROEL GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL 51 B 74/83 M C.A. ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
123 418 00:46:21.68 04:40.12 BEJARANO BUSTO MIGUEL ANGEL 18 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
124 423 00:46:33.58 04:41.32 BERNAL PATINO JAVIER 20 C 69/73 M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
125 500 00:46:35.56 04:41.52 ISORNA MARTÍNEZ PAULINO JOSÉ 9 E 59/63 M X NO
126 507 00:46:38.57 04:41.83 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PACHECO MARÍA ANGELES 1 C 73 Y MÁS F CORREPLAYAS SI
127 491 00:46:48.30 04:42.81 HERNÁNDEZ DE LOS REYES ALBERTO 52 B 74/83 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
128 482 00:46:57.67 04:43.75 GONZALEZ CARO LUIS 53 B 74/83 M X SI
129 520 00:47:06.85 04:44.67 MACIAS GALINDO JOSE ANTONIO 54 B 74/83 M X NO
130 502 00:47:08.89 04:44.88 JIMENEZ ALGABA ANTONIO 21 C 69/73 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA NO
131 618 00:47:22.58 04:46.26 MARTIN GARCIA ALBERTO 19 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
132 611 00:47:24.16 04:46.42 PÉREZ PÉREZ EUGENIA 1 B 74/83 F C.A. SAN PEDRO NO
133 459 00:47:30.74 04:47.08 FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO MARCO ANTONIO 55 B 74/83 M X NO
134 484 00:47:41.91 04:48.20 GRIMALDI SÁNCHEZ MARÍA BELÉN 2 C 73 Y MÁS F CARMONA PÁEZ NO
135 564 00:47:44.37 04:48.45 REY LORENTE SEBASTIÁN 20 D 64/68 M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
136 492 00:47:53.61 04:49.38 HERNANDEZ LOBATO MOISES 56 B 74/83 M X NO
137 464 00:47:58.14 04:49.84 GALLARDO AMBRONA VICTOR 57 B 74/83 M C.A.CUATROCAMINOS NO
138 493 00:48:00.23 04:50.05 HERRERA CASTRO ISABEL 3 C 73 Y MÁS F INDEPENDIENTE SI
139 477 00:48:02.34 04:50.26 GARCÍA SOLÍS FRANCISCO 58 B 74/83 M - SI
140 478 00:48:06.02 04:50.63 GARCIA ZAMBRANA DANIEL 21 A 84/95 M X NO
141 473 00:48:10.18 04:51.05 GARCÍA MORENO JOSÉ LUIS 21 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE SI
142 526 00:48:12.42 04:51.28 MARTIN-BEJARANO NAVAL MARGARITA 2 B 74/83 F CORREPLAYAS SI
143 593 00:48:14.76 04:51.51 VALDÉS LORENZO AURORA 3 B 74/83 F CORREPLAYAS SI
144 414 00:48:16.73 04:51.71 ARCHILLA CARDENAS FRANCISCO JAVIER 22 A 84/95 M X NO
145 510 00:48:26.02 04:52.65 LÓPEZ ALCONCHEL JAVIER 23 A 84/95 M X NO
146 581 00:48:30.81 04:53.13 SANCHEZ ROMAN MARISOL 1 A 84/95 F SOYRUNNER.COM NO
147 429 00:48:33.37 04:53.39 CAMACHO COLOMO FRANCISCO 6 F 1958/54 M PALACIEGO NO
148 603 00:48:37.41 04:53.79 CARMONA GUERRERO FAUSTINO 59 B 74/83 M C.A. PALACIEGO NO
149 584 00:48:39.32 04:53.99 SENRA CAMPOY FRANCISCO JAVIER 60 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
150 460 00:48:41.91 04:54.25 FUENTES GASCA JOSE IGNACIO 61 B 74/83 M X NO
151 508 00:48:43.73 04:54.43 LINARES MILLAN RAFAEL 62 B 74/83 M X NO
152 486 00:48:45.65 04:54.62 GUTIERREZ MALDONADO JERÓNIMO 22 D 64/68 M CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE NO
153 546 00:48:51.68 04:55.23 ORTEGA VEGA PATRICIA 2 A 84/95 F A.D. MARATON JEREZ NO
154 563 00:48:54.62 04:55.53 REINA QUINTERO JOSÉ MANUEL 63 B 74/83 M X NO
155 559 00:49:07.91 04:56.86 QUIROS LOPEZ YOLANDA 4 C 73 Y MÁS F INDEPENDIENTE NO
156 452 00:49:10.13 04:57.09 DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ MANUEL 23 D 64/68 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
157 506 00:49:13.44 04:57.42 JURADO DE LA BASTIDA MANUEL 64 B 74/83 M X SI
158 551 00:49:18.94 04:57.98 PEREZ GRAVAN JONATHAN 65 B 74/83 M X NO
159 539 00:49:24.98 04:58.58 MUÑOZ SALMERON FERNANDO 10 E 59/63 M PALACIEGO NO
160 456 00:49:52.02 05:01.31 FERNÁNDEZ BEJARANO LUIS 66 B 74/83 M X NO
161 408 00:49:59.84 05:02.09 ALDON LAGOMAZZINI CARMEN 5 C 73 Y MÁS F C.A. CHIPIONA SI
162 505 00:50:24.72 05:04.60 JUNQUERO GARCIA JUAN EMILIO 7 F 1958/54 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
163 540 00:50:42.10 05:06.35 NELSON RICHARD 3 G 1953 Y MÁS M X NO
164 422 00:51:00.86 05:08.24 BERNAL GONZALEZ ANTONIO 22 C 69/73 M C.A. PALACIEGO NO
165 441 00:51:02.31 05:08.39 CRESPO GONZALEZ CARMEN MARIA 4 B 74/83 F C.A. PALACIEGO NO
166 549 00:51:04.99 05:08.66 PEÑALOSA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 67 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
167 435 00:51:07.67 05:08.93 CELIS ARANA DAVID 68 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
168 467 00:51:23.12 05:10.48 GARCIA CARMONA ROCIO REYES 5 B 74/83 F C.D. LOS JARTIBLES NO
169 529 00:51:32.78 05:11.45 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS 11 E 59/63 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
170 610 00:51:35.64 05:11.74 GARCIA SOLIS ALVARO 24 A 84/95 M INDEPENDIENTE SI
171 453 00:51:37.81 05:11.96 DOMÍNGUEZ ORDÓÑEZ JESÚS 25 A 84/95 M X SI
172 561 00:52:12.06 05:15.41 RAMOS CLARO ANTONIO 69 B 74/83 M INDEPENDIENTE NO
173 547 00:52:44.73 05:18.70 PARODI CAÑADA LUIS 8 F 1958/54 M C.A.OLIMPO CADIZ NO
174 599 00:53:21.01 05:22.35 VIDAL RUIZ ANA BELÉN 6 B 74/83 F X SI
175 523 00:53:24.42 05:22.70 MARQUEZ ACUÑA SANCHO 24 D 64/68 M PEÑA DOSA DE ROTA NO
176 557 00:53:37.54 05:24.02 PITA MOREDA CARLOS 12 E 59/63 M ALCANATIF NO
177 576 00:53:42.24 05:24.49 RUIZ GARCIA JUAN 4 G 1953 Y MÁS M NUEVA JARILLA NO
178 504 00:53:43.17 05:24.58 JIMENEZI LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL 5 G 1953 Y MÁS M A. D. GUADALQUIVIR NO
179 536 00:54:36.17 05:29.92 MUÑIZ PÉREZ CRISTINA 3 A 84/95 F RESFRI-RUNNING NO
180 620 00:54:43.30 05:30.64 ARMARIO SAMPALO DAMIAN 23 C 69/73 M CHIPIONA SI
181 579 00:56:04.69 05:38.84 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ELY 4 A 84/95 F LAS PAJANOSAS NO
182 410 00:56:43.75 05:42.77 AMADOR SÁNCHEZ ANA ISABEL 6 C 73 Y MÁS F SOYRUNNER.COM NO
183 609 00:56:45.72 05:42.97 GARCIA AMARO MERCEDES 7 C 73 Y MÁS F MADRID NO
184 535 00:56:48.76 05:43.27 MORENO VILLEGAS EFRÉN 70 B 74/83 M SOYRUNNER.COM NO
185 437 00:57:08.18 05:45.23 CHOQUET DE ISLA LÓPEZ ESTEBAN 13 E 59/63 M CARMONA PÁEZ NO
186 528 00:57:22.66 05:46.69 MARTINEZ DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 71 B 74/83 M X SI
187 446 00:58:19.62 05:52.42 DEL OJO MARÍN MARIA REGLA 8 C 73 Y MÁS F DEPORDIVER SI
188 468 00:59:54.87 06:02.02 GARCÍA CLAVIJO MARÍA DE LA LUZ 9 C 73 Y MÁS F NUTRIAS PANTANERAS NO
189 530 00:59:55.88 06:02.12 MATEOS GARCÉS JUAN DE DIOS 25 D 64/68 M NUTRIAS PANTANERAS NO
190 621 01:02:01.17 06:14.74 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 14 E 59/63 M C.A. CHIPIONA SI
191 532 01:04:47.29 06:31.46 MAYEN ACOSTA JUAN 6 G 1953 Y MÁS M ALCANATIF NO
192 406 01:06:34.15 06:42.23 ALCONCHEL FERNANDEZ MANUEL 26 A 84/95 M X NO
193 407 01:06:35.26 06:42.34 ALCONCHEL MUÑOZ PABLO 27 A 84/95 M X NO
194 587 01:10:20.95 07:05.07 TABOADA MERCHAN MERCEDES 7 B 74/83 F C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ NO
195 501 01:11:22.60 07:11.27 JIMENA JADRAQUE ANA Mª 5 A 84/95 F LOS ANDASULES NO